IVORY POST PTY. LTD.

All companiesWater TransportationIVORY POST PTY. LTD.

Contact data IVORY POST PTY. LTD.: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

IVORY POST PTY. LTD.

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-7-1494-8667 +61-7-1494-8667

Fax: +61-7-6350-1231 +61-7-6350-1231

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of IVORY POST PTY. LTD.: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "IVORY POST PTY. LTD."? - Contact us!

We found such data of IVORY POST PTY. LTD., n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees IVORY POST PTY. LTD.. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data IVORY POST PTY. LTD.

Company Name: IVORY POST PTY. LTD.
ACN (Australian Company Number): 065383235
ABN (Australian Business Number): 60065383235
State Registration Number: R33104248
Date of Registration: 28/06/1994
Current Name Start Date: 25/08/2014
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Current Name: KIMBOLTON COAL COMPANY PTY LTD
Capital: 630,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Less 781,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Negative
Employees: Less 40

Previous names of IVORY POST PTY. LTD.

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for IVORY POST PTY. LTD.

Kinds of activities for IVORY POST PTY. LTD.

7549. Automotive services, nec
505102. Iron and steel (ferrous) products
871201. Architectural engineering
20670000. Chewing gum
32559904. Heater radiants, clay
35230400. Barn, silo, poultry, dairy, and livestock machinery
35249902. Carts or wagons for lawn and garden
38610303. Cameras, still and motion picture (all types)
75329901. Antique and classic automobile restoration
82999909. Hypnosis school

Job in IVORY POST PTY. LTD.: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for IVORY POST PTY. LTD. now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Associate Advisor - Gold Coast South - $82,000 Salary Package (Gold Coast)

    Region: Gold Coast

    Company: Sinclair Recruitment Pty Ltd

    Category: Financial Planning

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: Contact Daniel Jensen

    Newly created opportunity due to an internal promotion, be developed into an Advisor role within two years, just like the last candidate was!

  • Project Manager (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Aspect Personnel

    Category: Government - Local

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: $45 - $55 / hour + super

    Lead the delivery of open space & recreation projects for a council in the Inner Suburbs of Melbourne.

  • Behaviour Support Specialist (Wollongong, Illawarra & South Coast)

    Region: Wollongong, Illawarra & South Coast

    Company: The Benevolent Society

    Category: Psychology, Counselling & Social Work

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: Salary packaging available

    Support people with a disability live a better quality of life. Join our Behaviour Support network across NSW.

  • Senior Marketing Executive- Medical Devices (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Hays Life Sciences

    Category: Pharmaceuticals & Medical Devices

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Senior Marketing Executive- Medical Devices- North NSW

  • Real Estate Sales Person (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: JK Estate Agents

    Category: Residential Sales

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    JK Estate Agents are seeking for energetic sales persons,

  • National Operations Manager (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: JLL

    Category: Body Corporate & Facilities Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Based in Sydney or Melbourne, this is the perfect step up for your Facilities career and this is an exciting portfolio to be involved with.

  • Trades Assistant Kalgoorlie (Perth)

    Region: Perth

    Company: Mass Recruitment

    Category: Labourers

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    | transport provided | Camp Accommodation | Start date 23/07 |

  • Events Coordinator (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: elle belle recruitment

    Category: Event Management

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Work with a global leader in the construction industry. Coordinate all company events. Fast paced environment. CBD Based. Temp to Perm

  • Purchasing Officer | $32/HR (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Veritas Recruitment

    Category: Purchasing, Procurement & Inventory

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: $28 - $32 p.h. + Super

    My client is an Australian owned family company with over 50 years providing top quality products nationwide.

  • Forklift Operators (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: A-Temp 4U Pty Ltd

    Category: Warehousing, Storage & Distribution

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    Our client based in Erskine Park is looking for Day Shift Process / Forklift Operators for their business ongoing ASAP start.

  • Research Associate - Civil & Environmental Engineering (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: University of New South Wales

    Category: Other

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Deliver research outcomes from NCRIS Groundwater Infrastructure data to improve understanding of groundwater processes based at Water Research Lab.

  • Drupal 8/ PHP Developer - Location Adelaide (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Modis

    Category: Developers/Programmers

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Looking for an experienced Drupal 8 Developer for a Adelaide based role.

Look for responds for IVORY POST PTY. LTD. in social networks

Read all comments for IVORY POST PTY. LTD.. Leave a respond for IVORY POST PTY. LTD.. IVORY POST PTY. LTD. on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location IVORY POST PTY. LTD. on the Google Maps. Address and contact IVORY POST PTY. LTD.

Other companies related to IVORY POST PTY. LTD.: ZIRDANI PTY LTD | MICHILIS CONSULTING PTY LIMITED | CSHJJ POULIANAS PTY LTD | SUPER BRAY PTY LTD | A.C.N. 624 125 328 PTY LIMITED

IVORY POST PTY. LTD. (KIMBOLTON COAL COMPANY PTY LTD ) is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company IVORY POST PTY. LTD. is registered at 28/06/1994, got ACN as 065383235 and ABN as 60065383235; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data IVORY POST PTY. LTD. 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Less 40 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 630,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as less 781,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as negative.
The main activity of IVORY POST PTY. LTD. is Water Transportation, including 10 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of IVORY POST PTY. LTD. is not available. Products made in IVORY POST PTY. LTD. are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. Company changed itself status at 25/08/2014.
In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of IVORY POST PTY. LTD., open vacancies, location of IVORY POST PTY. LTD. on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

IVORY POST PTY. LTD., n/a 2026: full company data. Find address IVORY POST PTY. LTD., phone, email, website credits, responds, IVORY POST PTY. LTD. company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors IVORY POST PTY. LTD.