EPIZZA PTY LTD
Contact data EPIZZA PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
EPIZZA PTY LTD
Region: n/a
Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia
Telephone: +61-7-1973-4629 +61-7-1973-4629
Fax: +61-8-8570-6878 +61-8-8570-6878
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of EPIZZA PTY LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "EPIZZA PTY LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data EPIZZA PTY LTD
Previous names of EPIZZA PTY LTD
Previous names are not found
Get full report from official australian database for EPIZZA PTY LTD
Kinds of activities for EPIZZA PTY LTD
174100. Masonry and other stonework
239399. Textile bags, nec
281903. Aluminum compounds
24999913. Scoops, wood
29110701. Butadiene (petroleum refining)
37430302. Industrial locomotives and parts
Job in EPIZZA PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice
There are not any offers opened for EPIZZA PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Business Support Officer (Perth)
Region: Perth
Company: Rubicor Government
Category: Accounts Officers/Clerks
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: n\a
Do you have substantial experience with financial and administrative practices and procedures?
-
Coordinator, Fines Debt (Blue Mountains & Central West)
Region: Blue Mountains & Central West
Company: The Department of Finance, Services and Innovation
Category: Collections
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Coordinator, Fines Debt • Lithgow Location • Salary package up to $113,465 • Ongoing Full time role (35 hours per week) The NSW Department...
-
Electronics Technicians (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: EM Solutions
Category: Electrical/Electronic Engineering
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Technically challenging opportunity available for experienced electronics technicians.
-
Banking & Finance Senior Lawyer (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: empire legal
Category: Banking & Finance Law
Work type: Full Time
Salary: Contact Marianna Tuccia (02) 8227 7207
Senior Associate role. Join a leading national law firm. Be at the forefront of asset, structured, corporate and property finance.
-
BUILDERS LABOURER (Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter)
Region: Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter
Company: Complete Staff Solutions Pty Ltd
Category: Labourers
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: n\a
Experienced builders labourer with tools
-
Full Time Sales Assistant | Myer Castle Hill NSW (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: French Connection
Category: Retail Assistants
Work type: Full Time
Salary: Hourly Rate & Discounts + Incentives
Exciting career opportunity to join the French Connection fashion revolution and fast track your career
-
Storeman (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Private Advertiser
Category: Warehousing, Storage & Distribution
Work type: Casual/Vacation
Salary: $35,000 - $49,999
• A workplace that focuses on safety • South Eastern Suburbs • Multinational
-
Research Assistant (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: University of Queensland
Category: Other
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $74,207.07 - $79,964.50 p.a., plus 17% Super
The University of Queensland Genome Innovation Hub is seeking a research assistant to lead platform development in cell biology and genome editing.
-
Senior Animal Technician (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: QIMR Berghofer Medical Research Institute
Category: Veterinary Services & Animal Welfare
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $56,076 - $66,817 p.a plus super
Seeking a senior technician in animal breeding, care, and core facility operations
-
Senior Developer - React.js (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Opus Recruitment Solutions
Category: Developers/Programmers
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: $500 - $700 per day
- Massive Greenfield Project - Leading Financial Institution - React.js - $700 per day!
-
Agile Coach, WooliesX (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Woolworths Food Group
Category: Consultants
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Ready for a challenge? Opportunity to be a part of one of the most exciting retail transformations in Australia. Our Story: The...
-
Business Development Manager - QLD (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: Private Advertiser
Category: New Business Development
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
This exciting opportunity has become available for an experience Business Development Manager to join Appraisal Solutions
Look for responds for EPIZZA PTY LTD in social networks
Read all comments for EPIZZA PTY LTD. Leave a respond for EPIZZA PTY LTD. EPIZZA PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location EPIZZA PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact EPIZZA PTY LTD
Other companies related to EPIZZA PTY LTD: INNOVATIVE TRAFFIC SOLUTIONS PTY LTD | MURJAN NOMINEES PTY LTD | SASSOM PTY LTD | RIDGES RED FARM PTY LTD | WILLARNEY INVESTMENTS PTY. LIMITED
EPIZZA PTY LTD (BARRIE BAILEY FOUNDATION (BBF) PTY LTD ) is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company EPIZZA PTY LTD is registered at 03/03/1994, got ACN as 063779886 and ABN as 746545410156; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data EPIZZA PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Approx. 80 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 466,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as approx. 405,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as good.
The main activity of EPIZZA PTY LTD is Nonclassifiable Establishments, including 6 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of EPIZZA PTY LTD is not available. Products made in EPIZZA PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. Company changed itself status at 04/07/2016.
In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of EPIZZA PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of EPIZZA PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.
