QUALITY PACKING PTY. LTD.
Contact data QUALITY PACKING PTY. LTD.: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
QUALITY PACKING PTY. LTD.
Region: n/a
Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia
Telephone: +61-7-3719-9629 +61-7-3719-9629
Fax: +61-7-1468-4779 +61-7-1468-4779
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of QUALITY PACKING PTY. LTD.: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "QUALITY PACKING PTY. LTD."? - Contact us!
Registration data QUALITY PACKING PTY. LTD.
Previous names of QUALITY PACKING PTY. LTD.
Previous names are not found
Get full report from official australian database for QUALITY PACKING PTY. LTD.
Kinds of activities for QUALITY PACKING PTY. LTD.
07810203. Landscape planning services
20229900. Cheese; natural and processed, nec
20419905. Flour mills, cereal (except rice)
23690000. Girl's and children's outerwear, nec
27590902. Tags: printing, nsk
34429901. Store fronts, prefabricated, metal
38410205. Cystoscopes
87410102. Financial management for business
94319909. Prenatal (maternity) health program administration, govt.
Job in QUALITY PACKING PTY. LTD.: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice
There are not any offers opened for QUALITY PACKING PTY. LTD. now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Building Surveyor (Ballarat & Central Highlands)
Region: Ballarat & Central Highlands
Company: People @ Work
Category: Surveying
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: n\a
People @ Work have an urgent requirement for a qualified and experienced Building Surveyor working with a local Shire on the outskirts of Ballarat
-
Excavator Operators (Adelaide)
Region: Adelaide
Company: Flexable Force
Category: Plant & Machinery Operators
Work type: Casual/Vacation
Salary: n\a
Are you an Experienced Excavator Operator wanting a secure long-term job with a top tier company that has state government contracts
-
Aviation Safety Advisor (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: Civil Aviation Safety Authority
Category: Government - State
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $98,423 – $138,930 plus 15.4% superannuation
CASA is seeking applicants with the right qualifications, highly developed stakeholder engagement skills and the ability to work collaboratively.
-
Hospital Orderly (Wardsperson) (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Bower Healthcare
Category: Nursing - General Medical & Surgical
Work type: Casual/Vacation
Salary: n\a
We are seeking experienced staff to work as orderlies in various general and specialty (mental health, OT, ICU) areas in Sydney's East and Inner West
-
Community Engagement Coordinator - Mental Health Social Worker (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: Henderson Healthcare
Category: Psychology, Counselling & Social Work
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $95,000 - $119,999 +++ MORE!!
LONG TERM CONTRACT | ASAP START | BRISBANE OR CANBERRA
-
PHO/ REG Emergency Medicine (Sunshine Coast)
Region: Sunshine Coast
Company: Global Medics Australia
Category: Residents & Registrars
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $100k - $120k p.a. + Package
We are looking for principle house office/registrar to work in the internal ED department at this hospital.
-
Fabulous Receptionist (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: About Smiles
Category: Front Office & Guest Services
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $40,000 - $49,999
Looking for a fun and varied work environment? Love customer service? Have amazing communication skills? Yes? We look forward to hearing from you.
-
Assistant General Manager – Crunch Fitness Chatswood (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: HealthyPeople
Category: Management
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Crunch Fitness is GROWING! We’re looking for a passionate team leader who is ready to take the next step in their career and be mentored to greatness!
-
SAP Analytics Datawarehouse Consultant (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: BI & DW Australia
Category: Consultants
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $130k to $170k package
A SAP Analytics Datawarehouse Consultant with predominant experience using BW, HANA, SAC & Lumira required for this leading consultancy
-
Head of Program Management Office (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: MinterEllison
Category: Programme & Project Management
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Join MinterEllison's Leadership team as the Head of the Program Management Office | Role based in Sydney or Melbourne | open to full time or part time
-
IT Coordinator (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Height Safety Engineers
Category: Networks & Systems Administration
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
HSE have an opportunity for an experienced IT professional. We require candidates with a broad skill set for working in a medium sized business.
-
Senior Key Account Manager | Digital Sales Manager | $125k + super + comms (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Insight Resourcing
Category: Management
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $120k base + super + $35k comms
Leading research and comparison website requires senior digital sales head to commercialise their display, mobile, video, native & content offering.
Look for responds for QUALITY PACKING PTY. LTD. in social networks
Read all comments for QUALITY PACKING PTY. LTD.. Leave a respond for QUALITY PACKING PTY. LTD.. QUALITY PACKING PTY. LTD. on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location QUALITY PACKING PTY. LTD. on the Google Maps. Address and contact QUALITY PACKING PTY. LTD.
Other companies related to QUALITY PACKING PTY. LTD.: SIMQUINN PTY LTD | GGFT INVESTMENTS PTY LTD | BYRON COASTAL SALES PTY LTD | PEEL MOTORS PTY LTD | DAVVAN PTY LTD
QUALITY PACKING PTY. LTD. (KE & PW HOLDINGS PTY LTD ) is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company QUALITY PACKING PTY. LTD. is registered at 10/12/1993, got ACN as 062799973 and ABN as 88062799973; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data QUALITY PACKING PTY. LTD. 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Less 400 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 653,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as less 734,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as normal.
The main activity of QUALITY PACKING PTY. LTD. is Mining and Quarrying of Nonmetallic Minerals, Except Fuels, including 9 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of QUALITY PACKING PTY. LTD. is not available. Products made in QUALITY PACKING PTY. LTD. are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. Company changed itself status at 19/01/1999.
In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of QUALITY PACKING PTY. LTD., open vacancies, location of QUALITY PACKING PTY. LTD. on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.
