PAC-COM PTY LIMITED

All companiesMiscellaneous RetailPAC-COM PTY LIMITED

Contact data PAC-COM PTY LIMITED: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

PAC-COM PTY LIMITED

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-7-3941-1194 +61-7-3941-1194

Fax: +61-3-1505-7726 +61-3-1505-7726

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of PAC-COM PTY LIMITED: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "PAC-COM PTY LIMITED"? - Contact us!

We found such data of PAC-COM PTY LIMITED, n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees PAC-COM PTY LIMITED. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data PAC-COM PTY LIMITED

Company Name: PAC-COM PTY LIMITED
ACN (Australian Company Number): 077077797
ABN (Australian Business Number): 79077077797
State Registration Number: R50435180
Date of Registration: 15/01/1997
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 739,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Less 760,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Negative
Employees: Approx. 500

Previous names of PAC-COM PTY LIMITED

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for PAC-COM PTY LIMITED

Kinds of activities for PAC-COM PTY LIMITED

205101. Breads, rolls, and buns
326999. Pottery products, nec, nec
20239904. Cream substitutes
35699912. Jacks, hydraulic
50469908. Store machines
80710103. Blood analysis laboratory

Job in PAC-COM PTY LIMITED: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for PAC-COM PTY LIMITED now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • DENTAL ASSISTANT (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Warrigal Dental Centre PTY LTD

    Category: Dental

    Work type: Part Time

    Salary: $20 - $24.99 per hour

    Local family dentist looking for a dental assistant/receptionist to join our team. No previous experience in the field required.

  • Electrician (Broome & Kimberley)

    Region: Broome & Kimberley

    Company: Vision Power Pty Ltd

    Category: Electricians

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $40 - $49.99 per hour

    A Grade Electrician

  • Business Communications Graduate (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: GPS Wealth Ltd

    Category: Internal Communications

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Your role will be to identify, plan and implement marketing strategies based on your business communication qualification.

  • Trade Marketing Manager (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Trak Recruiting

    Category: Trade Marketing

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $85000.00 - $90k p.a. + super + bonus

    Play a critical role in building the presence and commercial success of fast-growth beauty brands!

  • Lead Educator - Disability Service (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Welfare Recruitment Solutions

    Category: Management - Vocational

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Exciting leadership opportunity working with a start-up social enterprise backed by a dynamic and well-regarded community organisation

  • Office Administration/Junior (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Private Advertiser

    Category: Administrative Assistants

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    This position is at entry level and may be suitable for a school/uni leaver. This position entails providing general administrative support

  • UI Designer (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Dialog IT

    Category: Web Development & Production

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Dialog IT is seeking a UI Designer to design high quality web and mobile user interfaces for a highly critical project.

  • Network Engineer - Data (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Allegro Recruitment Consulting

    Category: Engineering - Network

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $95,000 - $105,000 pkg (depending on experience)

    Great career move for Network Engineer with good Cisco DMVPN experience in the Brisbane CBD.

  • Senior Project / Program Manager (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Talent – Winner ‘Seek Large Recruitment Agency of the Year’ 3 consecutive years!

    Category: Programme & Project Management

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: Geelong location

    Looking for a Senior PM with experience delivering enterprise-wide digital optimisation projects & programs, and strong leadership skills.

  • Internal Recruiter (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: HR Partners - Melbourne

    Category: Recruitment - Internal

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $70k - $80k p.m.

    Great opportunity to join a growing business in a permanent opportunity.

  • Account Manager / Customer Success Specialist (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Salient Group

    Category: Account & Relationship Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $75K - $80K Base + Bonus + Sup

    Consulting with customers to ensure adoption of platform, value realisation and success.

  • Club General Manager (Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter)

    Region: Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter

    Company: Belgravia Health & Leisure Group

    Category: Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Are you an experienced operations manager, with a sales background, why not become our next Club General Manager? Apply Now !

Look for responds for PAC-COM PTY LIMITED in social networks

Read all comments for PAC-COM PTY LIMITED. Leave a respond for PAC-COM PTY LIMITED. PAC-COM PTY LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location PAC-COM PTY LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact PAC-COM PTY LIMITED

Other companies related to PAC-COM PTY LIMITED: ADNAMIRA FARMING PTY LTD | PAD KA NAI PTY LTD | DSN PROPERTIES PTY LTD | GLEEBRO PTY LTD | FCMC PTY LTD

PAC-COM PTY LIMITED is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company PAC-COM PTY LIMITED is registered at 15/01/1997, got ACN as 077077797 and ABN as 79077077797; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data PAC-COM PTY LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Approx. 500 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 739,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as less 760,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as negative.
The main activity of PAC-COM PTY LIMITED is Miscellaneous Retail, including 6 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of PAC-COM PTY LIMITED is not available. Products made in PAC-COM PTY LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of PAC-COM PTY LIMITED, open vacancies, location of PAC-COM PTY LIMITED on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

PAC-COM PTY LIMITED, n/a 2026: full company data. Find address PAC-COM PTY LIMITED, phone, email, website credits, responds, PAC-COM PTY LIMITED company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors PAC-COM PTY LIMITED