JAZ PTY. LTD.

Contact data JAZ PTY. LTD.: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

JAZ PTY. LTD.

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-7-2065-1409 +61-7-2065-1409

Fax: +61-8-4041-2861 +61-8-4041-2861

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of JAZ PTY. LTD.: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "JAZ PTY. LTD."? - Contact us!

We found such data of JAZ PTY. LTD., n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees JAZ PTY. LTD.. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data JAZ PTY. LTD.

Company Name: JAZ PTY. LTD.
ACN (Australian Company Number): 074220563
ABN (Australian Business Number): 29074220563
State Registration Number: R23408813
Date of Registration: 31/05/1996
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 453,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Approx. 555,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Perfect
Employees: Less 100

Previous names of JAZ PTY. LTD.

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for JAZ PTY. LTD.

Kinds of activities for JAZ PTY. LTD.

327206. Concrete products used to facilitate drainage
571999. Miscellaneous homefurnishings stores, nec
01619906. Squash farm
28690504. Saccharin
34440104. Pipe, sheet metal
34999923. Tablets, bronze or other metal
48419901. Cable television services
87419902. Construction management
92220403. Legal counsel and prosecution, county government
92239907. Prison, government

Job in JAZ PTY. LTD.: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for JAZ PTY. LTD. now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Business Services Manager Accountant. $127-111K. Grow to fit your vision (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: AccountantJobs.com.au

    Category: Business Services & Corporate Advisory

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $127-111K Call/TXT Daniel Lyon 0409 125 722

    BS Accountant - Manager - 30% growth trajectory, massive scope for progression. No limits on high performers growth. develop your niche strengths

  • Front End Loader Operator (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Programmed Skilled Workforce

    Category: Plant & Machinery Operators

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Experienced Loader Operator Required!! *On-going position *Rooty Hill NSW *Work for a joint leading national company

  • REVIT Design Modellers - Electrical Services (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: BESTEC PTY LTD

    Category: Engineering Drafting

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    As a result of continuing growth, we require a number of Electrical Services Revit Modellers in our Melbourne office.

  • Fleet and Facilities Officer, VCAT (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Court Services Victoria

    Category: Government - State

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Work within a small, busy team to provide high level support to the Facilities Management function at VCAT.

  • Toko Sydney - Experienced Waiters & Bar Tenders (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Toko

    Category: Waiting Staff

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    Experienced Waiters and Bar Tenders required for busy, high turn over contemporary Japanese Restaurant. Vibrant personality, great leadership skills.

  • Cafe Head Chef (Gold Coast)

    Region: Gold Coast

    Company: Kaffe Co

    Category: Chefs/Cooks

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $60,000 - $64,999

    Experienced Head Chef for cafe in Upper Coomera,QLD A small local cafe which located at Upper Coomera , looking for a head chef.

  • Senior Claims Advisor - CTP (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Hays Insurance

    Category: Personal Injury Law

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Permanent jobs opportunities to start immediately with one of Australia's leading employers.

  • Draftsperson - Immediate start (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Private Advertiser

    Category: Architectural Drafting

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Enthusiastic Junior Draftsperson required for our busy drafting office. Full product and industry training provided.

  • MS Systems Engineer | TSPV clearance (ACT)

    Region: ACT

    Company: Kinexus

    Category: Engineering - Hardware

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    System Engineer will be responsible for planning, designing, supporting and maintaining corporate ICT systems around mainly Microsoft technologies

  • Software Developer (Perth)

    Region: Perth

    Company: Professional Search Group

    Category: Developers/Programmers

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Your next workplace has an exciting opportunity just ready for you to start based here in the heart of Perth on a permanent basis

  • Jnr. Business Analyst (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: GOW Recruitment

    Category: Business/Systems Analysts

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Ambitious and new player in the utilities space. Great opportunity for highly organised Junior BA.

  • Recruitment Coordinator (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Private Advertiser

    Category: Recruitment - Agency

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Busy and Dynamic Recruitment Agency seeking experienced Recruiter to join ASAP, Great Location, Warm & Friendly team work with the best. Funky Office

Look for responds for JAZ PTY. LTD. in social networks

Read all comments for JAZ PTY. LTD.. Leave a respond for JAZ PTY. LTD.. JAZ PTY. LTD. on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location JAZ PTY. LTD. on the Google Maps. Address and contact JAZ PTY. LTD.

Other companies related to JAZ PTY. LTD.: RIVERSIDE MORTGAGE BROKING PTY LTD | J E GLOBAL HOLDINGS PTY LTD | WE AIN'T BORING. PTY LTD | AUSSIE EDUCATION SERVICES PTY LTD | JUST INSURANCE SERVICES PTY LTD

JAZ PTY. LTD. is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company JAZ PTY. LTD. is registered at 31/05/1996, got ACN as 074220563 and ABN as 29074220563; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data JAZ PTY. LTD. 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Less 100 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 453,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as approx. 555,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as perfect.
The main activity of JAZ PTY. LTD. is Amusement and Recreation Services, including 10 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of JAZ PTY. LTD. is not available. Products made in JAZ PTY. LTD. are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of JAZ PTY. LTD., open vacancies, location of JAZ PTY. LTD. on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

JAZ PTY. LTD., n/a 2026: full company data. Find address JAZ PTY. LTD., phone, email, website credits, responds, JAZ PTY. LTD. company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors JAZ PTY. LTD.