D.J.F.T.P. PTY LTD

All companiesDepository InstitutionsD.J.F.T.P. PTY LTD

Contact data D.J.F.T.P. PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

D.J.F.T.P. PTY LTD

Region: New South Wales

Address: New South Wales, Australia New South Wales, Australia

Telephone: +61-7-1575-2904 +61-7-1575-2904

Fax: +61-2-6810-5162 +61-2-6810-5162

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of D.J.F.T.P. PTY LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "D.J.F.T.P. PTY LTD"? - Contact us!

We found such data of D.J.F.T.P. PTY LTD, New South Wales as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees D.J.F.T.P. PTY LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data D.J.F.T.P. PTY LTD

Company Name: D.J.F.T.P. PTY LTD
ACN (Australian Company Number): 003934138
ABN (Australian Business Number): 50003934138
State Registration Number: 47036145
Date of Registration: 06/02/1990
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 251,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Approx. 737,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Normal
Employees: More 40

Previous names of D.J.F.T.P. PTY LTD

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for D.J.F.T.P. PTY LTD

Kinds of activities for D.J.F.T.P. PTY LTD

1771. Concrete work
7537. Automotive transmission repair shops
29110507. Tar or residuum
30691505. Plumbers' rubber goods
57360000. Musical instrument stores

Job in D.J.F.T.P. PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for D.J.F.T.P. PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • 4 x Accountant roles with 4 firms - $65k to $90k + Super (Adelaide)

    Region: Adelaide

    Company: Wilson Rice

    Category: Business Services & Corporate Advisory

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $70,000 - $89,999

    4 roles - Accountant, Senior Accountant and Supervisor - CBD and city fringe locations

  • Structural Engineer - Principal. $196-170k Structural Guru? (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: ENGINEERJOBS.com.au

    Category: Civil/Structural Engineering

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: Confidentially call / Text Roger on 0418494245

    Principal Structural Engineer. Power player. Restructure team. Ability to generate excellence. Forefront projects currently & more forecasted 2018/19

  • Lead Control Systems Engineer (Mackay & Coalfields)

    Region: Mackay & Coalfields

    Company: Logicamms Limited

    Category: Systems Engineering

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Location: Mackay About the role It is an exciting time for our Controls Systems team nationally as we see continued growth with local and national

  • Event Hire Labourers (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Strategy One Human Resources

    Category: Other

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    General Labourers required for Event Hire Industry. Casual Roles, Various Hours, Various Locations! Get paid to keep fit and have fun!!

  • Haccp Consultant (Bendigo, Goldfields & Macedon Ranges)

    Region: Bendigo, Goldfields & Macedon Ranges

    Company: The Fermentary

    Category: Other

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    We are a small food manufacturing business that requires the services of a Qualified Food Safety person.

  • Apprentice Automotive Parts Interpreter (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: N G P Melbourne Pty Ltd

    Category: Automotive Trades

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: Excellent Career Opportunity

    Waverley Volkswagen requires a first year Apprentice Automotive Parts Interpreter. An opportunity to work with a world leading automotive brand

  • Manager Member and Consumer Research (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: RACQ

    Category: Market Research & Analysis

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Develop and lead the RACQ research program, providing insights, strategic analysis and recommendations to senior stakeholders.

  • Warehouse Operations Manager (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Private Advertiser

    Category: Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Looking for a challenging & multi faceted Warehouse Operations Management role with a company who know that people are their greatest asset, read on!

  • ORDER PICKER HIGH REACH (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Outrayjus Warehousing & Distributon

    Category: Warehousing, Storage & Distribution

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: $20 - $29.99 per hour

    Experienced Order Picker with LO Licence required for immediate start.

  • Applications Engineer, Projection Technology (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Beecoz P/L

    Category: Programming & Production

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Unique opportunity to be known as the go-to technical guru for the premium projector manufacturer. Office/home-based, travel/training, rewards/kudos

  • Business Development Manager - Fork Truck Sales (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: MTC Recruitment limited

    Category: New Business Development

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Looking for a success fork truck sales excutive

  • Account Manager (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Concentrix Services Pty Ltd

    Category: Account & Relationship Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Newly created Account Manager position to manage a small portfolio of existing accounts and transition a new Account into operation

Look for responds for D.J.F.T.P. PTY LTD in social networks

Read all comments for D.J.F.T.P. PTY LTD. Leave a respond for D.J.F.T.P. PTY LTD. D.J.F.T.P. PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location D.J.F.T.P. PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact D.J.F.T.P. PTY LTD

Other companies related to D.J.F.T.P. PTY LTD: DRUMMOND TOWNS PTY. LTD. | MLP PROPERTY NOMINEES PTY LTD | BONE & JOINT RESEARCH INSTITUTE PTY LTD | AUSPAC PROPERTY INVESTMENT PTY LTD | BOFILL PTY LTD

D.J.F.T.P. PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in New South Wales, Australia. Company D.J.F.T.P. PTY LTD is registered at 06/02/1990, got ACN as 003934138 and ABN as 50003934138; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data D.J.F.T.P. PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. More 40 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 251,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as approx. 737,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as normal.
The main activity of D.J.F.T.P. PTY LTD is Depository Institutions, including 5 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of D.J.F.T.P. PTY LTD is not available. Products made in D.J.F.T.P. PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of D.J.F.T.P. PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of D.J.F.T.P. PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

D.J.F.T.P. PTY LTD, New South Wales 2026: full company data. Find address D.J.F.T.P. PTY LTD, phone, email, website credits, responds, D.J.F.T.P. PTY LTD company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors D.J.F.T.P. PTY LTD