AMBLE VIEW PTY. LTD.

Contact data AMBLE VIEW PTY. LTD.: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

AMBLE VIEW PTY. LTD.

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-7-7549-5206 +61-7-7549-5206

Fax: +61-3-5587-9470 +61-3-5587-9470

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of AMBLE VIEW PTY. LTD.: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "AMBLE VIEW PTY. LTD."? - Contact us!

We found such data of AMBLE VIEW PTY. LTD., n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees AMBLE VIEW PTY. LTD.. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data AMBLE VIEW PTY. LTD.

Company Name: AMBLE VIEW PTY. LTD.
ACN (Australian Company Number): 062845309
ABN (Australian Business Number): 14062845309
State Registration Number: R50127563
Date of Registration: 14/12/1993
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 551,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Less 597,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Low
Employees: More 30

Previous names of AMBLE VIEW PTY. LTD.

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for AMBLE VIEW PTY. LTD.

Kinds of activities for AMBLE VIEW PTY. LTD.

2096. Potato chips and similar snacks
28650300. Cyclic organic intermediates
32719912. Paving blocks, concrete
33310100. Primary copper smelter products
38450120. Ultrasonic medical equipment, except cleaning
38510110. Temples and fronts, ophthalmic
39650300. Fasteners

Job in AMBLE VIEW PTY. LTD.: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for AMBLE VIEW PTY. LTD. now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Senior Business Analyst, Business Planning and Performance (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Perigon Group Pty Limited

    Category: Analysis & Reporting

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Provide high level analysis of the organisation's short to medium term business planning process and provide management with performance reports

  • Agile Business Analyst (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: T+O+M Executive

    Category: Other

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: $800 to $850 + super

    Agile business analyst with digital experience

  • TfNSW Cadet Program 2019 - Engineering & Environment Stream (Coffs Harbour & North Coast)

    Region: Coffs Harbour & North Coast

    Company: Transport for NSW

    Category: Government - State

    Work type: Part Time

    Salary: n\a

    Our Cadet Program provides university students the opportunity to gain practical paid work experience in their discipline area.

  • Enrolled Nurse (Adelaide)

    Region: Adelaide

    Company: Calvary Health Care Adelaide

    Category: Nursing - Theatre & Recovery

    Work type: Part Time

    Salary: n\a

    Calvary North Adelaide Hospital is a seeking an enthusiastic, motivated Enrolled Nurse, to fill a part-time position within the Day Procedure Suite.

  • Cardiac Technician (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Cardioscan Pty Ltd

    Category: Medical Specialists

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Cardiac Technician required for various non-invasive cardiac testing and analysis. Experience essential. Fabulous working environment.

  • EXECUTIVE HEAD CHEF (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Nicks Restaurant & Bar Group

    Category: Chefs/Cooks

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Seeking an experienced executive head chef for one of our beautiful waterfront venues.

  • Driller's Labourer (Perth)

    Region: Perth

    Company: Itch Recruitment

    Category: Mining - Drill & Blast

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Get into mining with an entry-level job in Drilling, with training included! All you need is an HR licence, an NPC, and a history of physical work.

  • Dump Truck Operator (Port Hedland, Karratha & Pilbara)

    Region: Port Hedland, Karratha & Pilbara

    Company: Programmed Skilled Workforce

    Category: Mining - Operations

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Programmed Skilled Workforce are urgently seeking Dump Truck Operators for a 2:1 roster from Perth

  • Automotive Industry Workers Required (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Programmed Skilled Workforce

    Category: Assembly & Process Work

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Programmed Skilled Workforce is a leading provider of staffing and training services.

  • Warehouse Assistant (Unit Supply Operator) (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Defence Force Recruiting

    Category: Pickers & Packers

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $60,000 - $64,999

    Make the most of your orderly, logical mind, in this important job organising Army supplies.

  • Transaction Coordinator (South West Coast VIC)

    Region: South West Coast VIC

    Company: Deakin University

    Category: Other

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $78117 - $84361 p.a. + 17% super

    You will be responsible for the effective development and implementation of policies, procedures and processes.

  • Project Manager (ACT)

    Region: ACT

    Company: MTP Services

    Category: Programme & Project Management

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    New PM Opportunities!!

Look for responds for AMBLE VIEW PTY. LTD. in social networks

Read all comments for AMBLE VIEW PTY. LTD.. Leave a respond for AMBLE VIEW PTY. LTD.. AMBLE VIEW PTY. LTD. on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location AMBLE VIEW PTY. LTD. on the Google Maps. Address and contact AMBLE VIEW PTY. LTD.

Other companies related to AMBLE VIEW PTY. LTD.: GENERAL OPTICAL CO. PTY. LIMITED | RAJOXO PTY LTD | KVB ENTERPRISES PTY LTD | BR & BJ HITCHCOCK PTY LTD | LIEFJE PTY LTD

AMBLE VIEW PTY. LTD. is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company AMBLE VIEW PTY. LTD. is registered at 14/12/1993, got ACN as 062845309 and ABN as 14062845309; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data AMBLE VIEW PTY. LTD. 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. More 30 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 551,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as less 597,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as low.
The main activity of AMBLE VIEW PTY. LTD. is Building Construction - General Contractors & Operative Builders, including 7 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of AMBLE VIEW PTY. LTD. is not available. Products made in AMBLE VIEW PTY. LTD. are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of AMBLE VIEW PTY. LTD., open vacancies, location of AMBLE VIEW PTY. LTD. on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

AMBLE VIEW PTY. LTD., n/a 2026: full company data. Find address AMBLE VIEW PTY. LTD., phone, email, website credits, responds, AMBLE VIEW PTY. LTD. company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors AMBLE VIEW PTY. LTD.