KMK TECHNOLOGY PTY. LTD.

All companiesWholesale Trade - Nondurable GoodsKMK TECHNOLOGY PTY. LTD.

Contact data KMK TECHNOLOGY PTY. LTD.: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

KMK TECHNOLOGY PTY. LTD.

Region: New South Wales

Address: New South Wales, Australia New South Wales, Australia

Telephone: +61-8-4808-7365 +61-8-4808-7365

Fax: +61-8-2631-8408 +61-8-2631-8408

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of KMK TECHNOLOGY PTY. LTD.: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "KMK TECHNOLOGY PTY. LTD."? - Contact us!

We found such data of KMK TECHNOLOGY PTY. LTD., New South Wales as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees KMK TECHNOLOGY PTY. LTD.. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data KMK TECHNOLOGY PTY. LTD.

Company Name: KMK TECHNOLOGY PTY. LTD.
ACN (Australian Company Number): 050334604
ABN (Australian Business Number): 63050334604
State Registration Number: 48758433
Date of Registration: 29/11/1990
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 351,000 AUD
Sales, per year: More 479,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Perfect
Employees: Approx. 100

Previous names of KMK TECHNOLOGY PTY. LTD.

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for KMK TECHNOLOGY PTY. LTD.

Kinds of activities for KMK TECHNOLOGY PTY. LTD.

2893. Printing ink
636199. Title insurance, nec
22419902. Cotton narrow fabrics
31110100. Equestrian leather products
37430110. Tank freight cars and car equipment
50330102. Felts, tarred
56329900. Women's accessory and specialty stores, nec
73319900. Direct mail advertising services, nec
82990400. Vehicle driving school

Job in KMK TECHNOLOGY PTY. LTD.: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for KMK TECHNOLOGY PTY. LTD. now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Agribusiness Manager - Broker (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: National Australia Bank

    Category: Banking - Business

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Based in either Sydney CBD or Regional NSW, bring your passion for lending, customers and business development to our team

  • Structural Manager - Business Development (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Hunter Executive Search Consultants

    Category: Civil/Structural Engineering

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: Additional Benefits

    Our client tick all the boxes when it comes to project delivery and their employees' personal and professional growth

  • Genetics Counsellor Level 1/2 Nepean Hospital (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: I Work for NSW

    Category: Psychology, Counselling & Social Work

    Work type: Part Time

    Salary: n\a

    Relevant undergraduate degree with post graduate qualification in genetic counselling or have attained Part 1 certification in genetics counselling...

  • Casual Front of House Staff (Adelaide)

    Region: Adelaide

    Company: Cruising Yacht Club of SA

    Category: Bar & Beverage Staff

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    Casual Restaurant, Bar, Bistro & Function Staff

  • Intermediate/Senior Legal Assistant (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Herbert Smith Freehills

    Category: Legal Secretaries

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    If you thrive on being busy and are looking to take the next step in your career, this role could be just what you've been waiting for.

  • Repair Technician (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: AJ Trade Services

    Category: Painters & Sign Writers

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $50,000 - $64,999

    A & J Trade Services is well established and respected within the building and construction industry for its specialized services provided

  • Roof Plumber / Sheeter (Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter)

    Region: Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter

    Company: Monadelphous

    Category: Plumbers

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    RIG Installations are currently seeking permanent Roofers

  • Senior Brand Experience Manager (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Hireup

    Category: Brand Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $100,000 - $109,999

    Join Australia's fastest growing, for-purpose tech scale-up and steward a beautiful brand that delivers meaningful social impact.

  • FASHION - STORE MANAGER - UBER CHIC & LUXURY LABEL (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Who in the Zoo

    Category: Management - Store

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Luxury… Quality product… A brand you can be truly proud of…. Sound Good? Read on!

  • Policy Officer- COAG Energy Council- NSW Secretariat (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Department of Planning

    Category: Analysis & Reporting

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Job Title:  Policy Officer, COAG Energy Council - NSW SecretariatJob Grade / Classification:  Clerk Grade 7/8Employment Type: Full-time;...

  • Synergy Manager (Procurement Contracts) (Adelaide)

    Region: Adelaide

    Company: Uniting Church SA

    Category: Management

    Work type: Part Time

    Salary: n\a

    UnitingCare SA is seeking an enthusiastic, highly skilled team member for the position of Synergy Manager (Procurement Contracts).

  • Data Analyst - Automotive (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Carrera

    Category: Analysis & Reporting

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Join this growing global automotive manufacturer in a data analyst role

Look for responds for KMK TECHNOLOGY PTY. LTD. in social networks

Read all comments for KMK TECHNOLOGY PTY. LTD.. Leave a respond for KMK TECHNOLOGY PTY. LTD.. KMK TECHNOLOGY PTY. LTD. on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location KMK TECHNOLOGY PTY. LTD. on the Google Maps. Address and contact KMK TECHNOLOGY PTY. LTD.

Other companies related to KMK TECHNOLOGY PTY. LTD.: PARADISE YACHTS PTY LTD | ADHERE CO PTY LTD | PRO-PIT FRANCHISING PTY LTD | CASHWORK PTY. LIMITED | MAYCOMP PTY LTD

KMK TECHNOLOGY PTY. LTD. is an australian proprietary company, located in New South Wales, Australia. Company KMK TECHNOLOGY PTY. LTD. is registered at 29/11/1990, got ACN as 050334604 and ABN as 63050334604; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data KMK TECHNOLOGY PTY. LTD. 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Approx. 100 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 351,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as more 479,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as perfect.
The main activity of KMK TECHNOLOGY PTY. LTD. is Wholesale Trade - Nondurable Goods, including 9 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of KMK TECHNOLOGY PTY. LTD. is not available. Products made in KMK TECHNOLOGY PTY. LTD. are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of KMK TECHNOLOGY PTY. LTD., open vacancies, location of KMK TECHNOLOGY PTY. LTD. on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

KMK TECHNOLOGY PTY. LTD., New South Wales 2026: full company data. Find address KMK TECHNOLOGY PTY. LTD., phone, email, website credits, responds, KMK TECHNOLOGY PTY. LTD. company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors KMK TECHNOLOGY PTY. LTD.