ORCHID SOFTWARE PTY LTD

All companiesHolding and Other Investment OfficesORCHID SOFTWARE PTY LTD

Contact data ORCHID SOFTWARE PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

ORCHID SOFTWARE PTY LTD

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-7-5312-6643 +61-7-5312-6643

Fax: +61-8-4142-7128 +61-8-4142-7128

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of ORCHID SOFTWARE PTY LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "ORCHID SOFTWARE PTY LTD"? - Contact us!

We found such data of ORCHID SOFTWARE PTY LTD, n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees ORCHID SOFTWARE PTY LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data ORCHID SOFTWARE PTY LTD

Company Name: ORCHID SOFTWARE PTY LTD
ACN (Australian Company Number): 625055343
ABN (Australian Business Number): 13625055343
State Registration Number: R57114868
Date of Registration: 16/03/2018
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 313,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Less 102,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Normal
Employees: Less 500

Previous names of ORCHID SOFTWARE PTY LTD

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for ORCHID SOFTWARE PTY LTD

Kinds of activities for ORCHID SOFTWARE PTY LTD

23940102. Canopies, fabric: made from purchased materials
33690000. Nonferrous foundries, nec
34420202. Louver doors, metal
36740202. Hybrid integrated circuits
38430213. Wax, dental
63319905. Contact lens insurance
76990606. Ship scaling, contractors
76992205. Geophysical equipment repair
79991115. Sailing instruction
89990101. Artist

Job in ORCHID SOFTWARE PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for ORCHID SOFTWARE PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Senior Commercial Business Partner (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Pattison & Walker

    Category: Analysis & Reporting

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    An excellent opportunity for a Commercial Business Partner to join this exciting business in the media and entertainment industry

  • Electronic Systems Technician (Sunshine Coast)

    Region: Sunshine Coast

    Company: Defence Force Recruiting Northern Region

    Category: Government - Federal

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Maintain and repair a broad range of high-tech equipment and systems, using your existing trade qualifications or learning from scratch.

  • Remedial or myotherapist (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Melbourne Combined Natural Therapies

    Category: Natural Therapies & Alternative Medicine

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    We are looking for a Myotherapist or Remedial Massage Therapist to join our expanding team and clinics in busy locations.

  • Registered Nurse (Albury Area)

    Region: Albury Area

    Company: Health & Aged Care Professionals, an HPG business

    Category: Nursing - Aged Care

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $34.00 - $38.00 p.h. + Attractive Package!

    Permanent opportunity with day shifts from 9am to 4pm for a Registered Nurse based in the Murray Region. Interviewing now for the right candidate.

  • RNs, EENs & CW's needed: Aged Care (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Your Nursing Agency

    Category: Nursing - Aged Care

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    Put yourself first... make the change and join YNA. Your Lifestyle, Your Choice, Your Satisfaction. YOU get the REWARDS.

  • Residential Manager (Registered Nurse) Aged Care: Northern Suburbs (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Private Advertiser

    Category: Nursing - Aged Care

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: Great salary: Approx. $125,000 + super & benefits

    Residential Manager (Registered Nurse) required. Progressive aged care group. Prestigious facility in the northern suburbs. Approx. $125,000 + super.

  • Cleaners (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: City Holdings (Aus) Pty Ltd

    Category: Cleaning Services

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Casual Cleaners, Roles in Parkinson,Heathwood, Forest Lake, all shifts available, global company, car preferred, potential for full time ongoing hours

  • Junior Sales Representative- Mandarin / Cantonese Speaking (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Willow Recruitment

    Category: Freight/Cargo Forwarding

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Are you in Operations and looking to get into Sales? Can you speak Mandarin or Cantonese? If so this role is for you!

  • Seasonal Worker Liaison Officer - Penrith (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: MADEC Employment and Training

    Category: Indigenous & Multicultural Services

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: $32-$37 per hour (casual rate)

    Bring your passion for working with people and help manage our multicultural seasonal workers in the Penrith area.

  • Administration Assistant (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: TwoScots Recruitment

    Category: Administrative Assistants

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Great opportunity for an administrator with exposure to some finance. Strong attention to detail. Immediate Start - temp role

  • Project Administrator (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Ventia Pty Ltd

    Category: Office Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Exciting opportunity to join our new team as the Contract Administrator!

  • Outbound Sales Consultant (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Ignite

    Category: Sales Representatives/Consultants

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Kick start your career in sales with a well-known financial insurance business.

Look for responds for ORCHID SOFTWARE PTY LTD in social networks

Read all comments for ORCHID SOFTWARE PTY LTD. Leave a respond for ORCHID SOFTWARE PTY LTD. ORCHID SOFTWARE PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location ORCHID SOFTWARE PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact ORCHID SOFTWARE PTY LTD

Other companies related to ORCHID SOFTWARE PTY LTD: GHOSN NOMINEES PTY LTD | DRAGICO PTY LTD | TOUCH OF CLASS CARPENTRY & JOINERY PTY LTD | RAHDAR PTY LTD | ABSTRACT COATINGS PTY LTD

ORCHID SOFTWARE PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company ORCHID SOFTWARE PTY LTD is registered at 16/03/2018, got ACN as 625055343 and ABN as 13625055343; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data ORCHID SOFTWARE PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Less 500 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 313,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as less 102,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as normal.
The main activity of ORCHID SOFTWARE PTY LTD is Holding and Other Investment Offices, including 10 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of ORCHID SOFTWARE PTY LTD is not available. Products made in ORCHID SOFTWARE PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of ORCHID SOFTWARE PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of ORCHID SOFTWARE PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

ORCHID SOFTWARE PTY LTD, n/a 2026: full company data. Find address ORCHID SOFTWARE PTY LTD, phone, email, website credits, responds, ORCHID SOFTWARE PTY LTD company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors ORCHID SOFTWARE PTY LTD