GEMINI DATA (UK) LIMITED
Contact data GEMINI DATA (UK) LIMITED: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
GEMINI DATA (UK) LIMITED
Region: n/a
Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia
Telephone: +61-2-6668-9291 +61-2-6668-9291
Fax: +61-2-1340-2138 +61-2-1340-2138
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of GEMINI DATA (UK) LIMITED: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "GEMINI DATA (UK) LIMITED"? - Contact us!
Registration data GEMINI DATA (UK) LIMITED
Previous names of GEMINI DATA (UK) LIMITED
Previous names are not found
Get full report from official australian database for GEMINI DATA (UK) LIMITED
Kinds of activities for GEMINI DATA (UK) LIMITED
092199. Fish hatcheries and preserves, nec
20330306. Fruit nectars: packaged in cans, jars, etc.
20350100. Seasonings and sauces, except tomato and dry
20480102. Alfalfa, cubed
22110606. Furniture denim
33399910. Magnesium refining (primary)
36740000. Semiconductors and related devices
47290101. Airline ticket offices
70320101. Cabin camp
Job in GEMINI DATA (UK) LIMITED: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice
There are not any offers opened for GEMINI DATA (UK) LIMITED now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Finance Manager - Fortune 100 - Interim Contract (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Perceptor
Category: Financial Managers & Controllers
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: Circa $165,000 package
This international market leader has an outstanding opportunity for an ambitious finance professional.
-
Accounts Payable Officer (Perth)
Region: Perth
Company: The University of Notre Dame Australia
Category: Accounts Payable
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $61,792 pa + 12% Super + 17.5% Leave Loading
Seeking an Accounts Payable Officer to focus on ensuring timely and accurate information is provided to internal and external stakeholders.
-
Payroll Officer (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Sharp & Carter Accounting Clerical
Category: Payroll
Work type: Part Time
Salary: n\a
Fantastic Part Time permanent opportunity for an experienced Payroll Officer to join a well established business in the North Suburbs!
-
Site Supervisor (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Design & Construct
Category: Foreperson/Supervisors
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: n\a
A fantastic opportunity for site supervisors in Construction to excel their careers with a leading worldwide business.
-
Excavator / Positrack Operator (Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter)
Region: Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter
Company: JJ's Digger Hire Pty Ltd
Category: Plant & Machinery Operators
Work type: Casual/Vacation
Salary: n\a
Excavator/Positrack Operater wanted to join team at locally owned & operated business in Cardiff
-
Business Analyst (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Department of Justice and Regulation
Category: Government - State
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $95,275 - $115,276 plus super
The Business Analyst will be responsible for identifying and modelling business requirements leading to business process improvement.
-
Enrolled Nurse Candidate Pool - Port Pirie Hospital (Yorke Peninsula & Clare Valley)
Region: Yorke Peninsula & Clare Valley
Company: S.A. Health
Category: Government - State
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
We are seeking motivated and enthusiastic Enrolled Nurses to join the nursing candidate pool at the Port Pirie Hospital.
-
Registered Nurse - Community Care (Northern QLD)
Region: Northern QLD
Company: Ozcare
Category: Nursing - Aged Care
Work type: Part Time
Salary: n\a
Provide a variety of nursing care, including assessment, co-ordination, case management and care planning, to ensure appropriate care for clients.
-
Speech Pathologist (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Broadmeadows Special Developmental Schoo l
Category: Speech Therapy
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $65,000 - $79,999
Broadmeadows Special Developmental School seeks a full time Speech Pathologist to work in an enthusiastic team with school age students.
-
HYPOXI Consultant (Wagga Wagga & Riverina)
Region: Wagga Wagga & Riverina
Company: HYPOXI GRIFFITH
Category: Other
Work type: Part Time
Salary: n\a
HYPOXI CONSULTANT
-
Nursery Dispatch Supervisor (Mornington Peninsula & Bass Coast)
Region: Mornington Peninsula & Bass Coast
Company: Bundameer Nursery
Category: Horticulture
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $50,000 - $59,999
We are seeking a full time Nursery dispatch supervisor to plan and coordinate outbound deliveries to ensure customer satisfaction.
-
RETAIL SUPPORT COORDINATOR (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Beaumont Tiles
Category: Client & Sales Administration
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
An exciting opportunity to be part of our growing Retail team to provide support to our company and franchise stores in NSW.
Look for responds for GEMINI DATA (UK) LIMITED in social networks
Read all comments for GEMINI DATA (UK) LIMITED. Leave a respond for GEMINI DATA (UK) LIMITED. GEMINI DATA (UK) LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location GEMINI DATA (UK) LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact GEMINI DATA (UK) LIMITED
Other companies related to GEMINI DATA (UK) LIMITED: FINANCIER PTY LTD | AMALFI GROUP PTY LTD | GREEN POOL COMMODITY SPECIALISTS PTY LTD | C & J MCGOWAN PTY. LIMITED | UNIVERSAL POOLS & SPAS PTY LTD
GEMINI DATA (UK) LIMITED is an foreign company (a company incorporated outside australia but registered as a foreign company in australia), located in n/a, Australia. Company GEMINI DATA (UK) LIMITED is registered at 13/12/2017, got ACN as 623394794 and ABN as 115435791015; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data GEMINI DATA (UK) LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. More 30 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 203,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as less 801,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as low.
The main activity of GEMINI DATA (UK) LIMITED is Engineering, Accounting, Research, Management and Related Services , including 9 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of GEMINI DATA (UK) LIMITED is not available. Products made in GEMINI DATA (UK) LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of GEMINI DATA (UK) LIMITED, open vacancies, location of GEMINI DATA (UK) LIMITED on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.
