CONSTRUCTION TRAINING & LICENSING SERVICES PTY. LTD.
Contact data CONSTRUCTION TRAINING & LICENSING SERVICES PTY. LTD.: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
CONSTRUCTION TRAINING & LICENSING SERVICES PTY. LTD.
Region: n/a
Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia
Telephone: +61-2-9436-5506 +61-2-9436-5506
Fax: +61-8-5905-3016 +61-8-5905-3016
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of CONSTRUCTION TRAINING & LICENSING SERVICES PTY. LTD.: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "CONSTRUCTION TRAINING & LICENSING SERVICES PTY. LTD."? - Contact us!
Registration data CONSTRUCTION TRAINING & LICENSING SERVICES PTY. LTD.
Previous names of CONSTRUCTION TRAINING & LICENSING SERVICES PTY. LTD.
Previous names are not found
Kinds of activities for CONSTRUCTION TRAINING & LICENSING SERVICES PTY. LTD.
4489. Water passenger transportation
35820100. Commercial laundry equipment
39990900. Beekeepers' supplies
59639900. Direct selling establishments, nec
62899902. Stock quotation service
Job in CONSTRUCTION TRAINING & LICENSING SERVICES PTY. LTD.: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice
There are not any offers opened for CONSTRUCTION TRAINING & LICENSING SERVICES PTY. LTD. now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Credit Manager - Samuel Smith & Son - Adelaide (Adelaide)
Region: Adelaide
Company: Employment Office
Category: Accounts Receivable/Credit Control
Work type: Full Time
Salary: Competitive remuneration package + wine allowance
Excellent credit management opportunity with one of Australia's industry leaders. Fantastic company culture & genuine professional development opps.
-
Part-time Pharmacist Position (Gold Coast)
Region: Gold Coast
Company: Cabarita Beach 7-Day Chempro Chemist
Category: Pharmacy
Work type: Part Time
Salary: n\a
Cabarita Beach Chempro Chemist is seeking a Pharmacist to work 1 shift per week on a Monday with a great and experienced team.
-
Cardiac Technologist (Ballarat & Central Highlands)
Region: Ballarat & Central Highlands
Company: Ballarat Health Services
Category: Medical Imaging
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Ballarat Health Services is seeking a Cardiac Technologist to work in the Diagnostics Department. Cath Lab, Monitoring, Pulmonary Function Testing
-
POLICE OFFICER AND PROTECTIVE SERVICES OFFICER ROLES (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Victoria Police
Category: Waiting Staff
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Use your coordination, conflict resolution and team work skills as a force for good and join Victoria Police.
-
Property Manager - Fully furnished portfolio (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Real Estate Career Developers
Category: Residential Leasing & Property Management
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $60,000- $70,000+ super+ comms
Manage a small portfolio of 125 properties within a prime Inner City location
-
Flux Core Welders (AS1554) (Perth)
Region: Perth
Company: Corestaff Perth
Category: Welders & Boilermakers
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
We are currently seeking exceptionally skilled Welders with strong Flux Core & Gouging skills for temp to perm role on a 7x7x7x7 roster - Perth based
-
2019 Komatsu Apprentice Intake – Mechanical Fitter, Electrician, Boilermaker (Perth)
Region: Perth
Company: Komatsu Mining
Category: Fitters, Turners & Machinists
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
4 Year Apprenticeship
-
nanny/house keeper (ACT)
Region: ACT
Company: commercial and litigation
Category: Nannies & Babysitters
Work type: Part Time
Salary: $30 - $34.99 per hour
Nanny and house keeper
-
Maintenance Fitter Required (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: Programmed Skilled Workforce
Category: Fitters, Turners & Machinists
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Maintenance Fitters required for an On-going Position with Great opportunities - APPLY NOW
-
Service Business Analyst (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Ricoh Australia Pty Ltd
Category: Analysts
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Are you ready to witness a showcase of cutting edge technology and be part of the future of digital workplace solutions? Apply now!
-
Fixed Term 0.8FTE Postgraduate Fellow – Head & Neck Fellow – ENT Surgery (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: I Work for NSW
Category: Other
Work type: Part Time
Salary: n\a
Applications are invited from suitably qualified medical practitioners for the above position within Western Sydney Local Health District. The...
-
Sales Executive (Perth)
Region: Perth
Company: Seven West Media (WA)
Category: Sales Representatives/Consultants
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Sound Telegraph has an exciting opportunity for a highly motivated Advertising Sales Executive who is passionate about print advertising sales.
Look for responds for CONSTRUCTION TRAINING & LICENSING SERVICES PTY. LTD. in social networks
Read all comments for CONSTRUCTION TRAINING & LICENSING SERVICES PTY. LTD.. Leave a respond for CONSTRUCTION TRAINING & LICENSING SERVICES PTY. LTD.. CONSTRUCTION TRAINING & LICENSING SERVICES PTY. LTD. on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location CONSTRUCTION TRAINING & LICENSING SERVICES PTY. LTD. on the Google Maps. Address and contact CONSTRUCTION TRAINING & LICENSING SERVICES PTY. LTD.
Other companies related to CONSTRUCTION TRAINING & LICENSING SERVICES PTY. LTD.: LANGFORD PTY LTD | WESTBROOK FINANCIAL COMMUNICATIONS PTY LTD | PRENTICE ADVISERS PTY LIMITED | SHOGUN SIGNS PTY LTD | KINGBEN NO 1 PTY LTD
CONSTRUCTION TRAINING & LICENSING SERVICES PTY. LTD. is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company CONSTRUCTION TRAINING & LICENSING SERVICES PTY. LTD. is registered at 05/01/2018, got ACN as 623388269 and ABN as 62623388269; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data CONSTRUCTION TRAINING & LICENSING SERVICES PTY. LTD. 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Approx. 10 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 378,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as less 375,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as perfect.
The main activity of CONSTRUCTION TRAINING & LICENSING SERVICES PTY. LTD. is Miscellaneous Manufacturing Industries, including 5 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of CONSTRUCTION TRAINING & LICENSING SERVICES PTY. LTD. is not available. Products made in CONSTRUCTION TRAINING & LICENSING SERVICES PTY. LTD. are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of CONSTRUCTION TRAINING & LICENSING SERVICES PTY. LTD., open vacancies, location of CONSTRUCTION TRAINING & LICENSING SERVICES PTY. LTD. on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.
