DF PLASTERING PTY LTD
Contact data DF PLASTERING PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
DF PLASTERING PTY LTD
Region: n/a
Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia
Telephone: +61-3-6470-5957 +61-3-6470-5957
Fax: +61-2-6119-9151 +61-2-6119-9151
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of DF PLASTERING PTY LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "DF PLASTERING PTY LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data DF PLASTERING PTY LTD
Previous names of DF PLASTERING PTY LTD
Previous names are not found
Get full report from official australian database for DF PLASTERING PTY LTD
Kinds of activities for DF PLASTERING PTY LTD
8743. Public relations services
02540000. Poultry hatcheries
20130000. Sausages and other prepared meats
20769900. Vegetable oil mills, nec, nec
22210204. Suiting fabrics, manmade fiber and silk
22410303. Tie tapes, woven or braided
22999909. Oakum
47839901. Containerization of goods for shipping
50940100. Precious stones and metals
Job in DF PLASTERING PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice
There are not any offers opened for DF PLASTERING PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Senior Tax Consultant/Accountant (Perth)
Region: Perth
Company: Competentia Pty Ltd
Category: Taxation
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $70,000 - $85,000 Package
Our client is a boutique tax practice with a selection of Corporate clients & high net worth individuals. Seeking a senior tax accountant/consultant.
-
Emergency Medical Dispatcher (EMD) (Northern QLD)
Region: Northern QLD
Company: Queensland Ambulance Service
Category: Customer Service - Call Centre
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Receive emergency calls, provide essential pre-arrival advice, and coordinate and dispatch resources and patient transport movements.
-
Senior Planner - Asset Investment (Perth)
Region: Perth
Company: Water Corporation
Category: Water & Waste Engineering
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Undertake integrated asset planning optimising decisions on asset investment timing, scope & risk management across metro wastewater & water schemes
-
Erina Optometrist (Gosford & Central Coast)
Region: Gosford & Central Coast
Company: Oscar Wylee
Category: Optical
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Oscar Wylee is expanding! We are a fashion-forward, eyewear boutique that focuses on not being your run of the mill Optometrist. We are a lifestyl
-
Registered Nurse (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: Sonic HealthPlus
Category: Nursing - General Medical & Surgical
Work type: Part Time
Salary: n\a
Registered Nurse to join our team at the Brisbane Airport Clinic, QLD on a permanent part-time basis, working 3 days (22.5 hours) per week.
-
Part time Café All-rounder in Melbourne (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Jora Local
Category: Waiting Staff
Work type: Part Time
Salary: n\a
A cafe in Melbourne is seeking a part time Café All-rounder (up to 15 hours per week) to join our team.
-
Part time Cook in Northcote (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Jora Local
Category: Chefs/Cooks
Work type: Part Time
Salary: n\a
A bar/bistro/restaurant in Northcote is seeking a part time Cook (up to 45 hours per week) to join our team.
-
Conveyancing Clerks - EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (ACT)
Region: ACT
Company: Hudson
Category: Law Clerks & Paralegals
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $50k - $60k p.a.
Register your interest with Hudson today to explore your next move as a Conveyancing Clerk in Canberra!
-
Traffic Controllers – commercial construction in Perth (Perth)
Region: Perth
Company: Network Recruitment Group
Category: Labourers
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: n\a
Casual roles for experienced Traffic Controllers. Roles may be short term - some may become ongoing. Must have experience on commercial sites
-
Panel Beater (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Hoppers Crossing Smash Repairs
Category: Automotive Trades
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Fully qualified panel beater required for busy panel shop in Hoppers Crossing. Excellent working conditions. Wages neg.
-
Jo Malone London - Stylist - Woollahra (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Estee Lauder P/L
Category: Retail Assistants
Work type: Part Time
Salary: Hourly rate + Super + Product + Commission
Jo Malone London are searching for a customer focused stylist for their Woollahra boutique...
-
Senior Account Manager (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Financial Express Australia
Category: Account & Relationship Management
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Manage a portfolio of high profile clients within the financial services industry, as well as generate new business.
Look for responds for DF PLASTERING PTY LTD in social networks
Read all comments for DF PLASTERING PTY LTD. Leave a respond for DF PLASTERING PTY LTD. DF PLASTERING PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location DF PLASTERING PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact DF PLASTERING PTY LTD
Other companies related to DF PLASTERING PTY LTD: VIDEOMANIA PTY. LTD. | BARON (NO. 22) PTY. LTD. | GBC INVESTMENTS PTY LTD | MAGNA UMERIS ENTERPRISES PTY LTD | PIDCOCK LAWYERS PTY LTD
DF PLASTERING PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company DF PLASTERING PTY LTD is registered at 23/11/2017, got ACN as 623041636 and ABN as 94623041636; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data DF PLASTERING PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Less 50 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 470,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as less 696,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as low.
The main activity of DF PLASTERING PTY LTD is Food and Kindred Products, including 9 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of DF PLASTERING PTY LTD is not available. Products made in DF PLASTERING PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of DF PLASTERING PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of DF PLASTERING PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.
