FIVE STRIKE SERVICES PTY LTD
Contact data FIVE STRIKE SERVICES PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
FIVE STRIKE SERVICES PTY LTD
Region: n/a
Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia
Telephone: +61-7-9863-8777 +61-7-9863-8777
Fax: +61-2-7224-6774 +61-2-7224-6774
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of FIVE STRIKE SERVICES PTY LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "FIVE STRIKE SERVICES PTY LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data FIVE STRIKE SERVICES PTY LTD
Previous names of FIVE STRIKE SERVICES PTY LTD
Previous names are not found
Get full report from official australian database for FIVE STRIKE SERVICES PTY LTD
Kinds of activities for FIVE STRIKE SERVICES PTY LTD
24310207. Window screens, wood frame
35590305. Wheel balancing equipment, automotive
36290100. Electronic generation equipment
39539900. Marking devices, nec
65120300. Property operation, auditoriums and theaters
70320301. Fishing camp
Job in FIVE STRIKE SERVICES PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice
There are not any offers opened for FIVE STRIKE SERVICES PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Part Time Bookkeeper | Inner Eastern Suburbs | 6 Months (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Robert Half Finance & Accounting
Category: Bookkeeping & Small Practice Accounting
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: $27.00 - $30.00 p.h. + super
An exciting opportunity to work in the Inner Eastern Suburbs for a well-respected organisation in a part time, all round Bookkeeping role.
-
Operations (Perth)
Region: Perth
Company: Aurora Consulting Partners
Category: Project Management
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Operations/Administration
-
Clinical Nurse Educator - Theatres (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: North Shore Private Hospital Ramsay Health
Category: Nursing - Educators & Facilitators
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
An exciting opportunity exists for an experienced Scrub/Scout nurse with a commitment to clinical education and professional development.
-
Travel Agency Team Leader (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: Starts at 60 Pty Ltd
Category: Travel Agents/Consultants
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
The Senior Team Leader will assist with the implementation, set up, rapid growth & management of a new retail travel business with existing demand.
-
PIZZA CHEF - CASUAL (Adelaide)
Region: Adelaide
Company: KENT TOWN HOTEL
Category: Chefs/Cooks
Work type: Casual/Vacation
Salary: n\a
* 5 mins from city * Great working environment
-
Team Manager (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Toyota Insurance
Category: Claims
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Seeking an experienced Team Manager for a Motor Claim Lodgement team at our call centre in Warragul.
-
Aboriginal & Torres Strait Islander - Expression of Interest (Mackay & Coalfields)
Region: Mackay & Coalfields
Company: UGL
Category: Other
Work type: Casual/Vacation
Salary: n\a
UGL is currently building its Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander workforce to service its Central Queensland Operations. UGL is an equal...
-
Business Development Manager (Bunbury & South West)
Region: Bunbury & South West
Company: Harvey Water
Category: Product Management & Development
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Business Development Manager to respond to the expansion and diversification of Harvey Water.
-
Part Time Lighting Sales (Mackay & Coalfields)
Region: Mackay & Coalfields
Company: Beacon Lighting
Category: Retail Assistants
Work type: Part Time
Salary: n\a
Exciting opportunity for an experienced retail assistant to utilise their skills in our newest store location!
-
HR Truck Driver (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Programmed Skilled Workforce
Category: Road Transport
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: n\a
Programmed in conjunction with ELGAS are currently seeking experienced Drivers for an ongoing position based on the Northern Beaches.
-
Room Leaders, Diploma, Cert III and trainees (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Little Endeavours ELC
Category: Childcare & Outside School Hours Care
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
We are looking to hire Diploma, Cert III and trainee staff for our Sans Souci centre for children aged 0-6 years. Fantastic opportunity, great team!
-
Data Analyst (West Gippsland & Latrobe Valley)
Region: West Gippsland & Latrobe Valley
Company: Latrobe Community Health Service
Category: Business/Systems Analysts
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
We are seeking a data analyst who is resourceful, an excellent communicator who can convert raw data into meaningful reports.
Look for responds for FIVE STRIKE SERVICES PTY LTD in social networks
Read all comments for FIVE STRIKE SERVICES PTY LTD. Leave a respond for FIVE STRIKE SERVICES PTY LTD. FIVE STRIKE SERVICES PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location FIVE STRIKE SERVICES PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact FIVE STRIKE SERVICES PTY LTD
Other companies related to FIVE STRIKE SERVICES PTY LTD: NEWPARK PASTORAL CO PTY LTD | PACIFIC RESEARCH INVESTMENTS PTY. LIMITED | CANNAD FINANCIAL SERVICES PTY. LTD. | ROGUE REFINERY PTY LTD | CBUS PROPERTY VICTORIA GARDENS - GATEWAY OFFICE (GHOST) PTY LTD
FIVE STRIKE SERVICES PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company FIVE STRIKE SERVICES PTY LTD is registered at 13/11/2017, got ACN as 622819738 and ABN as 83622819738; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data FIVE STRIKE SERVICES PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. More 10 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 115,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as more 545,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as low.
The main activity of FIVE STRIKE SERVICES PTY LTD is Pipelines, Except Natural Gas, including 6 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of FIVE STRIKE SERVICES PTY LTD is not available. Products made in FIVE STRIKE SERVICES PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of FIVE STRIKE SERVICES PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of FIVE STRIKE SERVICES PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.
