MURRAY ROSS PTY. LTD.

Contact data MURRAY ROSS PTY. LTD.: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

MURRAY ROSS PTY. LTD.

Region: Queensland

Address: Queensland, Australia Queensland, Australia

Telephone: +61-2-2146-2617 +61-2-2146-2617

Fax: +61-8-3341-3421 +61-8-3341-3421

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of MURRAY ROSS PTY. LTD.: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "MURRAY ROSS PTY. LTD."? - Contact us!

We found such data of MURRAY ROSS PTY. LTD., Queensland as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees MURRAY ROSS PTY. LTD.. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data MURRAY ROSS PTY. LTD.

Company Name: MURRAY ROSS PTY. LTD.
ACN (Australian Company Number): 010688954
ABN (Australian Business Number): 86010688954
State Registration Number: 87B00135N
Date of Registration: 13/01/1987
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 150,000 AUD
Sales, per year: More 783,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Low
Employees: More 40

Previous names of MURRAY ROSS PTY. LTD.

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for MURRAY ROSS PTY. LTD.

Kinds of activities for MURRAY ROSS PTY. LTD.

22111104. Buckram
36529904. Phonograph record blanks
38220401. Hydronic circulator control, automatic
39310104. Bridges, piano
87419901. Circuit management for motion picture theaters

Job in MURRAY ROSS PTY. LTD.: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for MURRAY ROSS PTY. LTD. now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Traffic Engineer (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Aspect Personnel

    Category: Civil/Structural Engineering

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: $37 - $47 / hour + super

    3 Month contract role for an experienced Traffic Engineer to join a council in Melbourne's Eastern Suburbs.

  • Starbucks Shift Supervisors - South Brisbane - New Store Opening! (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Starbucks Coffee Australia Pty Ltd

    Category: Bar & Beverage Staff

    Work type: Part Time

    Salary: n\a

    A Starbucks partner is more than an employee. Grow as a person, in your community through volunteering opportunities, and in your career.

  • Gas Heating and Evap/Refrig Cooling Installers (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Pact Heating and Cooling (Aust) Pty Ltd

    Category: Air Conditioning & Refrigeration

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Sub Contractors wanted for immediate start. If you want to go out on your own but don't know where to start please speak to us now!

  • Hairdresser / Hair stylist/ hairdressers (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: JissaraHair

    Category: Hair & Beauty Services

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $40,000 - $59,999

    Hairdressers Full/ part time and casual or rent a chair

  • Trade Assistant (Port Hedland, Karratha & Pilbara)

    Region: Port Hedland, Karratha & Pilbara

    Company: Scotford & Fennessy

    Category: Mining - Engineering & Maintenance

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Experienced TA's required for FIFO assignments in WA's Pilbara - 2/1 Roster - Immediate Start - APPLY NOW!!

  • Metro Captains - Direct Entry Permanent/Contract (Darwin)

    Region: Darwin

    Company: Airnorth

    Category: Aviation Services

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Are you endorsed on the Metro 23 and looking for a new opportunity in Darwin?

  • Senior Administrator (Wagga Wagga & Riverina)

    Region: Wagga Wagga & Riverina

    Company: Wagga Recruitment Pty Ltd

    Category: Office Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    The latest opportunity we have with a local Physiotherapy Practice, might be just what the doctor ordered.

  • Portfolio Solutions Manager (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: sportsbet.com.au

    Category: Programme & Project Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: 5 weeks annual leave + Company bonus

    As Portfolio Solutions Manager, you will play a pivotal role in shaping & evolving the way in which Sportsbet prioritises & delivers solutions.

  • Junior FrontEnd AllRounder JavaScript HTML CSS Developer (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: INTERACT Technology

    Category: Developers/Programmers

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Great opportunity for innovative and passionate JavaScript/HTML All-Rounder Developer

  • Project Coordinator - Service Integration (ACT)

    Region: ACT

    Company: Oakton Contracting & Recruitment Pty Ltd

    Category: Programme & Project Management

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Join our growing team as a Project Coordinator where you will deliver innovation, business and technical solutions across our Government client.

  • Sales Executive, Freight Forwarder (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Maersk Line

    Category: Account & Relationship Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Overall sales and business development responsibility for customer relationships and performance of an assigned customer portfolio.

  • Business Development Manager (National) - Fashion Brands (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Michael Page

    Category: Account & Relationship Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: Base + Super + Car Allowance

    Exciting newly created Business Development Manager selling global fashion and accessories ranges.

Look for responds for MURRAY ROSS PTY. LTD. in social networks

Read all comments for MURRAY ROSS PTY. LTD.. Leave a respond for MURRAY ROSS PTY. LTD.. MURRAY ROSS PTY. LTD. on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location MURRAY ROSS PTY. LTD. on the Google Maps. Address and contact MURRAY ROSS PTY. LTD.

Other companies related to MURRAY ROSS PTY. LTD.: TOORONGA PT ONE PTY LTD | GRAFTON PROFESSIONAL OFFICES PTY LTD | STEF-ELECT PTY LTD | RAEDA PTY LTD | Z.W.R. INVESTMENTS PTY LTD

MURRAY ROSS PTY. LTD. is an australian proprietary company, located in Queensland, Australia. Company MURRAY ROSS PTY. LTD. is registered at 13/01/1987, got ACN as 010688954 and ABN as 86010688954; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data MURRAY ROSS PTY. LTD. 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. More 40 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 150,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as more 783,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as low.
The main activity of MURRAY ROSS PTY. LTD. is Building Materials, Hardware, Garden Supply, and Mobile Home Dealers, including 5 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of MURRAY ROSS PTY. LTD. is not available. Products made in MURRAY ROSS PTY. LTD. are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of MURRAY ROSS PTY. LTD., open vacancies, location of MURRAY ROSS PTY. LTD. on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

MURRAY ROSS PTY. LTD., Queensland 2026: full company data. Find address MURRAY ROSS PTY. LTD., phone, email, website credits, responds, MURRAY ROSS PTY. LTD. company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors MURRAY ROSS PTY. LTD.