JAMTAP PTY LTD

Contact data JAMTAP PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

JAMTAP PTY LTD

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-8-5865-4440 +61-8-5865-4440

Fax: +61-8-8601-5510 +61-8-8601-5510

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of JAMTAP PTY LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "JAMTAP PTY LTD"? - Contact us!

We found such data of JAMTAP PTY LTD, n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees JAMTAP PTY LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data JAMTAP PTY LTD

Company Name: JAMTAP PTY LTD
ACN (Australian Company Number): 621808099
ABN (Australian Business Number): 960174560546
State Registration Number: R40624389
Date of Registration: 20/09/2017
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 829,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Less 807,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Good
Employees: More 500

Previous names of JAMTAP PTY LTD

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for JAMTAP PTY LTD

Kinds of activities for JAMTAP PTY LTD

106104. Tungsten ores mining
832205. Family counseling services
33170102. Tubes, seamless steel
34430405. Retorts, industrial: smelting, etc.
44490103. Intracoastal (freight) transportation
44929901. Docking of ocean vessels
52610300. Retail nurseries
57369904. Sheet music
73490000. Building maintenance services, nec
75340000. Tire retreading and repair shops

Job in JAMTAP PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for JAMTAP PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Call Centre Officer (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Programmed Professionals

    Category: Customer Service - Call Centre

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Are you available to start this week?

  • Project Manager (Perth)

    Region: Perth

    Company: Zenith Search

    Category: Civil/Structural Engineering

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: Attractive Package

    Project Manager with MRWA experience? Looking for your next challenge? Call Ian now on 9480 0479

  • Registered Nurses (South West Coast VIC)

    Region: South West Coast VIC

    Company: Uniting AgeWell

    Category: Nursing - General Medical & Surgical

    Work type: Part Time

    Salary: n\a

    UA are a seeking Registered Nurses to contribute to and assist with the coordination of high standards of care and other services for residents.

  • Junior Secretary, Commercial Insurance (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Sparke Helmore Lawyers

    Category: Legal Secretaries

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Fantastic opportunity for a Junior Secretary to join our growing Commercial Insurance team in Sydney

  • Pit & Pipe Installer (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: National Infrastructure Solutions

    Category: Labourers

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Well established top tier Civil Construction company in Noble Park seeking self motivated team members or an entire crew working Monday to Friday.

  • Trade Counter Sales - Carrum Downs (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Fletcher Building Limited

    Category: Retail Assistants

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    An opportunity has arisen for a friendly and efficient customer focused person to join our team at our Carrum Downs branch.

  • Tenures & Native Title Lead (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Resourceful Recruitment

    Category: Health, Safety & Environment

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Tenures & Native Title Lead Established CSG owner/operator - 12-month fixed term contract - Attractive remuneration - Call Brent Russell 07 3214 3602

  • Evaluation Advisor (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Becks Wiggins Stokes Pty Ltd

    Category: Research & Fellowships

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Rewarding opportunity for an evaluation and reporting professional in one of Australia's prestige training institution

  • Sales Coordinator (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Teletrac Navman

    Category: Client & Sales Administration

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Take the next step in your Sales career!

  • Principal Project Manager (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Department of Health - Queensland

    Category: Programme & Project Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $110,621 - $118,719 per annum + super

    Manage the delivery of large scale, complex Information Management (IM) and Information and Communication Technology (ICT) projects.

  • Recruitment Officer – Wacol – 6 month contract (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Tecside Group

    Category: Consulting & Generalist HR

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: 6 Month Contract

    6 month contract has arisen for a Recruitment Officer to join the Human Resources department in Wacol

  • HR Advisor (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: u&u. Recruitment Partners

    Category: Consulting & Generalist HR

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $85,000 - $90,000 p.a.

    Exciting newly created generalist role with a focus on employee relations.

Look for responds for JAMTAP PTY LTD in social networks

Read all comments for JAMTAP PTY LTD. Leave a respond for JAMTAP PTY LTD. JAMTAP PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location JAMTAP PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact JAMTAP PTY LTD

Other companies related to JAMTAP PTY LTD: TOBER PTY. LTD. | LOCKWOOD AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | R WALLACE PROPERTY PTY LTD | VOTRAINT NO. 1318 PTY LIMITED | DIRECT ENERGY AUSTRALIA PTY LTD

JAMTAP PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company JAMTAP PTY LTD is registered at 20/09/2017, got ACN as 621808099 and ABN as 960174560546; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data JAMTAP PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. More 500 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 829,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as less 807,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as good.
The main activity of JAMTAP PTY LTD is Automotive Dealers and Gasoline Service Stations, including 10 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of JAMTAP PTY LTD is not available. Products made in JAMTAP PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of JAMTAP PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of JAMTAP PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

JAMTAP PTY LTD, n/a 2026: full company data. Find address JAMTAP PTY LTD, phone, email, website credits, responds, JAMTAP PTY LTD company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors JAMTAP PTY LTD