PETER WERNER PTY LTD

Contact data PETER WERNER PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

PETER WERNER PTY LTD

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-8-1907-4194 +61-8-1907-4194

Fax: +61-3-4549-7339 +61-3-4549-7339

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of PETER WERNER PTY LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "PETER WERNER PTY LTD"? - Contact us!

We found such data of PETER WERNER PTY LTD, n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees PETER WERNER PTY LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data PETER WERNER PTY LTD

Company Name: PETER WERNER PTY LTD
ACN (Australian Company Number): 621271261
ABN (Australian Business Number): 833117675781
State Registration Number: R27039794
Date of Registration: 23/08/2017
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 530,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Approx. 874,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: N\A
Employees: Approx. 80

Previous names of PETER WERNER PTY LTD

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for PETER WERNER PTY LTD

Kinds of activities for PETER WERNER PTY LTD

679999. Investors, nec, nec
26790205. Plates, pressed and molded pulp: from purchased material
28340103. Insulin preparations
35539907. Mortisers, woodworking machines
36710205. Electron tubes, special purpose

Job in PETER WERNER PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for PETER WERNER PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Company Accountant (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Hallis

    Category: Financial Accounting & Reporting

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Company Accountant | CBD Fringe location - 9-12 month contact - potential perm

  • Business Services Senior Accountant - City Fringe (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Axiom Recruitment

    Category: Taxation

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $80,000 - $89,999

    This quality boutique CA firm will provide you the career opportunities with a genuine work-life balance...

  • Accounts Payable (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Hays Accountancy & Finance

    Category: Accounts Payable

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Temporary Accounts Payable Role to cover for annual leave starting ASAP!

  • Facilities Administrator / Receptionist (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: JLL

    Category: Administration

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    A rare opportunity for a professional to join an online GIANT, and a household name who promotes a highly collaborative culture. Apply today!

  • Leading Hand - Cleaning Services (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: SEED PPM

    Category: Cleaning Services

    Work type: Part Time

    Salary: n\a

    Leading Hand - Cleaning Services

  • Ramp- Aviation Industry (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Bailey Personnel Pty Ltd

    Category: Aviation Services

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $26.50 + Super

    Fixed Term Contracts are available for an immediate start. Great opportunity offering immediate start in the aviation industry. Sydney Airport.

  • Kitchen Administration Coordinator (Adelaide)

    Region: Adelaide

    Company: Adelaide Oval SMA Ltd

    Category: Office Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Take your career to the next step with this exciting opportunity as an integral part of the Kitchen Brigade.

  • Reporting Analysts – Business Intelligence and Data Analytics (Adelaide)

    Region: Adelaide

    Company: Datacom

    Category: Business/Systems Analysts

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Datacom Connect are seeking a multiple Reporting Analysts, both entry level and experienced to join our growing team based in Modbury.

  • Telstra's 2018 Summer Internship Program (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Telstra

    Category: Other

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: Competitive Market Rate

    In your penultimate year of study? Looking for paid, industry experience? Get an edge on your future career with our Summer Internships!

  • Lead Sitecore Developer (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: S2M

    Category: Engineering - Software

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Exclusive opportunity for an experienced .Net Sitecore developer to lead a collaborative team in global leading consultancy in the heart of the CBD!

  • Level 1/2 Helpdesk Technician (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Zero Limit Technology Group

    Category: Help Desk & IT Support

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Fast paced and always challenging managed services company looking for a level 1/2 technician to join highly skilled team

  • Membership Consultant - Goodlife Carousel (Perth)

    Region: Perth

    Company: Goodlife Healthclubs

    Category: Sales Representatives/Consultants

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    MONTHLY COMMISSION. We inspire others. FREE GYM MEMBERSHIP. Career pathway opportunity. FUN CULTURE

Look for responds for PETER WERNER PTY LTD in social networks

Read all comments for PETER WERNER PTY LTD. Leave a respond for PETER WERNER PTY LTD. PETER WERNER PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location PETER WERNER PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact PETER WERNER PTY LTD

Other companies related to PETER WERNER PTY LTD: PDPL IT PTY LTD | YAHIR INTERNATIONAL AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | NORED PTY LIMITED | QIU FAMILY CUSTODIAN PTY LTD | CLEARZONE PTY LTD

PETER WERNER PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company PETER WERNER PTY LTD is registered at 23/08/2017, got ACN as 621271261 and ABN as 833117675781; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data PETER WERNER PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Approx. 80 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 530,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as approx. 874,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as n\a.
The main activity of PETER WERNER PTY LTD is Hotels, Rooming Houses, Camps, and Other Lodging Places, including 5 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of PETER WERNER PTY LTD is not available. Products made in PETER WERNER PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of PETER WERNER PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of PETER WERNER PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

PETER WERNER PTY LTD, n/a 2026: full company data. Find address PETER WERNER PTY LTD, phone, email, website credits, responds, PETER WERNER PTY LTD company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors PETER WERNER PTY LTD