ECLIPSE ENTERTAINMENT PTY LTD

All companiesMembership OrganizationsECLIPSE ENTERTAINMENT PTY LTD

Contact data ECLIPSE ENTERTAINMENT PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

ECLIPSE ENTERTAINMENT PTY LTD

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-7-2432-8560 +61-7-2432-8560

Fax: +61-8-5083-8163 +61-8-5083-8163

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of ECLIPSE ENTERTAINMENT PTY LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "ECLIPSE ENTERTAINMENT PTY LTD"? - Contact us!

We found such data of ECLIPSE ENTERTAINMENT PTY LTD, n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees ECLIPSE ENTERTAINMENT PTY LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data ECLIPSE ENTERTAINMENT PTY LTD

Company Name: ECLIPSE ENTERTAINMENT PTY LTD
ACN (Australian Company Number): 620473029
ABN (Australian Business Number): 70620473029
State Registration Number: R46617431
Date of Registration: 15/07/2017
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 323,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Less 883,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Low
Employees: Less 80

Previous names of ECLIPSE ENTERTAINMENT PTY LTD

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for ECLIPSE ENTERTAINMENT PTY LTD

Kinds of activities for ECLIPSE ENTERTAINMENT PTY LTD

322908. Art, decorative and novelty glassware
32920501. Conduits, asbestos cement
35679901. Calcining kilns
39140402. Cutlery, plated (all metals)
42120402. Safe moving, local
59429903. Children's books

Job in ECLIPSE ENTERTAINMENT PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for ECLIPSE ENTERTAINMENT PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Intermediate / Senior Superannuation Accountant - CA Firm (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Engage Personnel

    Category: Business Services & Corporate Advisory

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $70,000 - $100,000

    Are you a Superannuation expert? Boutique CA firm based on the city fringe who pride themselves in looking after their staff!

  • Traffic Management Centre Operator (Adelaide)

    Region: Adelaide

    Company: Department of Planning, Transport & Infrastructure

    Category: Customer Service - Call Centre

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Responsible for providing a range of monitoring services relating to traffic control and reporting systems

  • Process Engineer (Shepparton & Goulburn Valley)

    Region: Shepparton & Goulburn Valley

    Company: Rubicon Water

    Category: Process Engineering

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    An innovative and creative environment, career and professional advancement opportunities in a respectful and collaborative working environment.

  • Baker (Gold Coast)

    Region: Gold Coast

    Company: Australian Recruiting Group - Engineering

    Category: Chefs/Cooks

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $55,000

    Specialty bread retailer, Gold Coast Area, Flexible night shfts

  • Walter's Steakhouse Section Waiter's (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Private Advertiser

    Category: Waiting Staff

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    Walter's Steakhouse overlooks the Old Brisbane Botanic Gardens on Alice Street. We are seeking highly experienced section waiters to join our team.

  • Refrigeration Mechanic / Technician (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: RecruitShop

    Category: Air Conditioning & Refrigeration

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: Negotiable Rate + Super + Overtime + Car & Phone

    Join a Family Owned Commerical Refrigeration Business. Friendly and relaxed working environment.

  • Machine Operator (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Hays Trades & Labour

    Category: Production, Planning & Scheduling

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: $24.00 - $26.50 p.h.

    Part time machining operator/production worker job in Melbourne's West.

  • Agronomists x 2 (Cairns & Far North)

    Region: Cairns & Far North

    Company: Rimfire Resources

    Category: Agronomy & Farm Services

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Great industry development agronomy role in a niche but growing industry.

  • Client Service Officer (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Hays Office Support

    Category: Administrative Assistants

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    NSW Government Organisation, $31 + Super Per Hour, 3 Month Contract, (Parramatta to Penrith Region)

  • Project Architect (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Design & Build

    Category: Architecture

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: $35-45 per hour +gst

    Join an award winning firm working on a large portfolio of works - Multiple roles

  • Senior Research Fellow (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: University of Queensland

    Category: Other

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $112,874 - $130,150 p.a. plus up to 17% Super

    The Redback Technologies Research Centre at The University of Queensland is focused on data aggregation & analytics in the field of power and energy.

  • HSE Manager (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Launch Recruitment Pty Ltd

    Category: Telecommunications

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: Competitive Daily Rate

    Our client is looking for an OHS manager capable of performing compliance audits at the telco sites

Look for responds for ECLIPSE ENTERTAINMENT PTY LTD in social networks

Read all comments for ECLIPSE ENTERTAINMENT PTY LTD. Leave a respond for ECLIPSE ENTERTAINMENT PTY LTD. ECLIPSE ENTERTAINMENT PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location ECLIPSE ENTERTAINMENT PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact ECLIPSE ENTERTAINMENT PTY LTD

Other companies related to ECLIPSE ENTERTAINMENT PTY LTD: TOMAR HOLDINGS PTY LTD | LTL INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD | MS GREEN NOMINEES PTY LTD | JOHNLOR INVESTMENTS PTY LTD | WELLNESS COLLECTION PTY. LTD.

ECLIPSE ENTERTAINMENT PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company ECLIPSE ENTERTAINMENT PTY LTD is registered at 15/07/2017, got ACN as 620473029 and ABN as 70620473029; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data ECLIPSE ENTERTAINMENT PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Less 80 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 323,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as less 883,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as low.
The main activity of ECLIPSE ENTERTAINMENT PTY LTD is Membership Organizations, including 6 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of ECLIPSE ENTERTAINMENT PTY LTD is not available. Products made in ECLIPSE ENTERTAINMENT PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of ECLIPSE ENTERTAINMENT PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of ECLIPSE ENTERTAINMENT PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

ECLIPSE ENTERTAINMENT PTY LTD, n/a 2026: full company data. Find address ECLIPSE ENTERTAINMENT PTY LTD, phone, email, website credits, responds, ECLIPSE ENTERTAINMENT PTY LTD company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors ECLIPSE ENTERTAINMENT PTY LTD