D & M DANILOVIC PTY LTD

All companiesReal EstateD & M DANILOVIC PTY LTD

Contact data D & M DANILOVIC PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

D & M DANILOVIC PTY LTD

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-2-5866-8498 +61-2-5866-8498

Fax: +61-8-1918-3252 +61-8-1918-3252

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of D & M DANILOVIC PTY LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "D & M DANILOVIC PTY LTD"? - Contact us!

We found such data of D & M DANILOVIC PTY LTD, n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees D & M DANILOVIC PTY LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data D & M DANILOVIC PTY LTD

Company Name: D & M DANILOVIC PTY LTD
ACN (Australian Company Number): 617554346
ABN (Australian Business Number): 568731689453
State Registration Number: R35581665
Date of Registration: 22/02/2017
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary superannuation trustee company
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 678,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Approx. 265,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Negative
Employees: More 40

Previous names of D & M DANILOVIC PTY LTD

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for D & M DANILOVIC PTY LTD

Kinds of activities for D & M DANILOVIC PTY LTD

508302. Lawn and garden machinery and equipment
01820102. Mushroom spawn, production of
28699900. Industrial organic chemicals, nec, nec
37110300. Military motor vehicle assembly
39990506. Cleaners, pipe and cigarette holder
50990000. Durable goods, nec
51129910. Tabulation cards

Job in D & M DANILOVIC PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for D & M DANILOVIC PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Senior Accounts Payable & Receivable Officer (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: HubExec

    Category: Accounts Payable

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Senior AP / AR Officer / Sydney CBD / 14 Month FTC

  • Membership Consultant (Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter)

    Region: Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter

    Company: Belgravia Health & Leisure Group

    Category: Account & Relationship Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Do you have a history of overachieving? Love the thrill of the chase? Do you do what it takes to achieve your goals? Great Membership Consultant role!

  • Registered Nurse - Blue Mountains, NSW (Blue Mountains & Central West)

    Region: Blue Mountains & Central West

    Company: Catholic Healthcare Ltd

    Category: Nursing - Aged Care

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: Attractive & Competitive Rate of Pay

    Looking for an experienced Registered Nurse to provide nursing care and support to our residents in Wentworth Falls. Permanent Full Time Position.

  • Critical Care Nurses ICU, CCU, HDU & A&E (Adelaide)

    Region: Adelaide

    Company: Healthcare Australia SA

    Category: Nursing - A&E, Critical Care & ICU

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: Competitive salary

    Lots of ICU shifts available at public and private hospitals across Adelaide!

  • Physiotherapist or Occupational Therapist |Permanent| Brisbane|Aged Care (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Mars Recruitment

    Category: Physiotherapy, OT & Rehabilitation

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Our client is a large Aged Care Company who specialise in Residential and Community Aged Care.

  • PAINTER (Mornington Peninsula & Bass Coast)

    Region: Mornington Peninsula & Bass Coast

    Company: Private Advertiser

    Category: Painters & Sign Writers

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Looking for Quality of work Experienced with own transport and tools. Sub - Contracted position, ABN required.

  • Behaviour Change Lead (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: State Revenue Office

    Category: Marketing Communications

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $95,275 plus 9.5% Superannuation

    A new and exciting opportunity to develop and implement initiatives designed to support our customers and drive behavioural change.

  • Curriculum Coordinator (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Private Advertiser

    Category: Management - Schools

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Stimulating and rewarding Curriculum Coordinator role responsible for the system implementation and publication of the Faculty’s curriculum

  • Level 2 Service Desk Consultant - Sydney CBD (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Opal Specialist Aged Care

    Category: Help Desk & IT Support

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Primary point of contact for the business, providing a high standard of customer service and professional support for a variety of technical issues.

  • Portfolio Management Office Manager (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Airservices Australia

    Category: Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Enable the successful delivery of IT Services and initiatives in the aviation industry.

  • Enterprise Architect (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Finite IT Recruitment Solutions

    Category: Architects

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    4 month contract for an Enterprise Architect to join QLD Government department. Develop ICT services framework. Attractive rates on offer.

  • Inside Sales Specialist - Hightech Lighting (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Driftwood Group

    Category: New Business Development

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Light your fire here - high-tech Architectural and Design lighting systems - inside sales specialist required to follow up leads

Look for responds for D & M DANILOVIC PTY LTD in social networks

Read all comments for D & M DANILOVIC PTY LTD. Leave a respond for D & M DANILOVIC PTY LTD. D & M DANILOVIC PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location D & M DANILOVIC PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact D & M DANILOVIC PTY LTD

Other companies related to D & M DANILOVIC PTY LTD: A.C. COVENEY PTY. LTD. | HAT FIDUCIARY PTY LTD | SIIYA PTY. LTD. | COMPOUND PERPETUAL PTY LTD | SC 2 PTY LIMITED

D & M DANILOVIC PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company D & M DANILOVIC PTY LTD is registered at 22/02/2017, got ACN as 617554346 and ABN as 568731689453; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data D & M DANILOVIC PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. More 40 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 678,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as approx. 265,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as negative.
The main activity of D & M DANILOVIC PTY LTD is Real Estate, including 7 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of D & M DANILOVIC PTY LTD is not available. Products made in D & M DANILOVIC PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of D & M DANILOVIC PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of D & M DANILOVIC PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

D & M DANILOVIC PTY LTD, n/a 2026: full company data. Find address D & M DANILOVIC PTY LTD, phone, email, website credits, responds, D & M DANILOVIC PTY LTD company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors D & M DANILOVIC PTY LTD