SUPER TIMBS PTY LTD

Contact data SUPER TIMBS PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

SUPER TIMBS PTY LTD

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-8-4808-7365 +61-8-4808-7365

Fax: +61-8-2631-8408 +61-8-2631-8408

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of SUPER TIMBS PTY LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "SUPER TIMBS PTY LTD"? - Contact us!

We found such data of SUPER TIMBS PTY LTD, n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees SUPER TIMBS PTY LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data SUPER TIMBS PTY LTD

Company Name: SUPER TIMBS PTY LTD
ACN (Australian Company Number): 617280243
ABN (Australian Business Number): 428216552734
State Registration Number: R31725463
Date of Registration: 09/02/2017
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary superannuation trustee company
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 351,000 AUD
Sales, per year: More 479,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Perfect
Employees: Approx. 100

Previous names of SUPER TIMBS PTY LTD

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for SUPER TIMBS PTY LTD

Kinds of activities for SUPER TIMBS PTY LTD

3324. Steel investment foundries
147400. Potash, soda, and borate minerals
229502. Plastic coated yarns or fabrics
20929909. Shellfish, frozen: prepared
22590203. Washcloths, knit
26210908. Felts, building
34430701. Baffles
35990302. Custom machinery
36219904. Generators for gas-electric or oil-electric vehicles

Job in SUPER TIMBS PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for SUPER TIMBS PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Sales & Service Banking Consultant (Western QLD)

    Region: Western QLD

    Company: Hays Talent Solutions

    Category: Banking - Retail/Branch

    Work type: Part Time

    Salary: n\a

    We currently have an exciting opportunity for a sales professional to join our team in Roma as a part time Sales & Service Banking Consultant.

  • Client Engagement Officer (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: people2people

    Category: Customer Service - Call Centre

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $0 - $50000.00 per annum

    Opportunity to join one of Australia’s most prominent charity’s in their South Brisbane Head Office managing incoming enquiries.

  • HSE Officer (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Redpath Partners Pty Ltd

    Category: Health, Safety & Environment

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    A fantastic opportunity for an experienced Health And Safety Officer to join a Owner/developer in the residential sector

  • Landscape Construction: Project Manager (Ballarat & Central Highlands)

    Region: Ballarat & Central Highlands

    Company: Proven Resume & Recruitment Results

    Category: Project Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $80,000 plus super

    Landscape Construction:Project Manager Project Manager in the Ballarat area who has had extensive experience working in Landscaping Project Management

  • Procurement and Contracts Manager (ICT) - Centralised Contracts Unit, Cairns (Cairns & Far North)

    Region: Cairns & Far North

    Company: Cairns & Hinterland Hospital and Health Service

    Category: Management

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: $55.79 - $59.87 p.h.

    Part of busy well resourced team. Very attractive conditions incl professional development opportunities and positive work/life balance.

  • Glass Installer / Glazier (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Tough Glass Worx

    Category: Carpentry & Cabinet Making

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Professional Glass Installers required for work installing glass and associated hardware all over Melbourne, The Peninsula and Surrounds.

  • UX Analyst/Designer (ACT)

    Region: ACT

    Company: Ignite

    Category: Market Research & Analysis

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    UX Analyst / Designer to redesign and implement a new web-based interface.

  • Project Controller/Coordinator (Perth)

    Region: Perth

    Company: Kelly Scientific Resources

    Category: Management

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    6 month contract to project support, coordinate and administer mining equipment services worldwide. Provide supply chain and logistics support.

  • Storeperson (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Alltrade Industrial Supplies

    Category: Warehousing, Storage & Distribution

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $40,000 - $49,999

    Experienced full time Storeperson required for rapidly growing industrial supply company in Tullamarine. Computer literacy a must.

  • Lead Instructor - Agricultural Technologies (Gladstone & Central QLD)

    Region: Gladstone & Central QLD

    Company: Queensland Agricultural Training College

    Category: Workplace Training & Assessment

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Are you an education professional with enthusiasm to integrate agricultural technologies and systems into agricultural programs?

  • Mulesoft- Talend Consultant (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: IT Alliance Australia

    Category: Engineering - Software

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Our client is involved in development/implementation of an important project & looking for Mulesoft- Talend consultants

  • Account Manager (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: NAKAMA Sydney

    Category: Agency Account Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $80,000 Negotiable

    As Account Manager you will be responsible for coordinating agency efforts to deliver on client briefs, and meet client requirements.

Look for responds for SUPER TIMBS PTY LTD in social networks

Read all comments for SUPER TIMBS PTY LTD. Leave a respond for SUPER TIMBS PTY LTD. SUPER TIMBS PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location SUPER TIMBS PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact SUPER TIMBS PTY LTD

Other companies related to SUPER TIMBS PTY LTD: MUNGOJESS PTY. LIMITED | GOLDEN BEAUTY & NAILS PTY LTD | DFE INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD | GUTHRIE INVESTMENTS NSW PTY LTD | AUSURE INSURANCE BROKERS YOUNG PTY LTD

SUPER TIMBS PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company SUPER TIMBS PTY LTD is registered at 09/02/2017, got ACN as 617280243 and ABN as 428216552734; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data SUPER TIMBS PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Approx. 100 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 351,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as more 479,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as perfect.
The main activity of SUPER TIMBS PTY LTD is Measuring, Analyzing, and Controlling Instruments; Photographic, Medical and Optical Goods; Watches and Clocks , including 9 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of SUPER TIMBS PTY LTD is not available. Products made in SUPER TIMBS PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of SUPER TIMBS PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of SUPER TIMBS PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

SUPER TIMBS PTY LTD, n/a 2026: full company data. Find address SUPER TIMBS PTY LTD, phone, email, website credits, responds, SUPER TIMBS PTY LTD company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors SUPER TIMBS PTY LTD