BLU ELECTRICAL SERVICES PTY LTD
Contact data BLU ELECTRICAL SERVICES PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
BLU ELECTRICAL SERVICES PTY LTD
Region: n/a
Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia
Telephone: +61-2-9475-7567 +61-2-9475-7567
Fax: +61-8-8317-2739 +61-8-8317-2739
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of BLU ELECTRICAL SERVICES PTY LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "BLU ELECTRICAL SERVICES PTY LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data BLU ELECTRICAL SERVICES PTY LTD
Previous names of BLU ELECTRICAL SERVICES PTY LTD
Previous names are not found
Get full report from official australian database for BLU ELECTRICAL SERVICES PTY LTD
Kinds of activities for BLU ELECTRICAL SERVICES PTY LTD
178100. Water well drilling
20260108. Milk, ultra-high temperature (longlife)
39990304. Feathers, dyeing, except ostrich
39990401. Fur stripping
73840102. Photograph developing and retouching
Job in BLU ELECTRICAL SERVICES PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice
There are not any offers opened for BLU ELECTRICAL SERVICES PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Senior Accountant - Business Services (Self-Managed Super Funds) - Sydney (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: BDO
Category: Business Services & Corporate Advisory
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
The SMSF division works with financial planners and accountants to produce complex superannuation fund accounts.
-
Client Services Officer- Financial Planning $65-70,000 + Super (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: FS Recruitment Solutions
Category: Financial Planning
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: $65-70,000 Plus Super
Large privately owned financial planning business - Melbourne CBD. 6 months contract with potential to become a permanent role for the ideal candidate
-
Team Leader Early Years Services and Systems Support (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Moonee Valley City Council
Category: Government - Local
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Team Leader Early Years Services and Systems Support Closing date: 11:45pm, Sunday 22 July 2018. Permanent Full-Time $83,882 - $93,244 per a...
-
Traffic Engineer (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Planned Resources
Category: Government - Local
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: n\a
Working with the City Development team
-
Speech Pathologist (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Better Rehabilitation
Category: Speech Therapy
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Are you a visionary, looking to make a difference in your profession?
-
Diesel Mechanics (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: Kelly Services
Category: Automotive Trades
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
We are currently recruiting for multiple clients on the south side. Looking for highly skilled diesel mechanics/fitters
-
Roofers/Labourers (Adelaide Hills & Barossa)
Region: Adelaide Hills & Barossa
Company: Allstaff Resources
Category: Labourers
Work type: Casual/Vacation
Salary: Hourly rate + daily travel allowance
Fantastic opportunity for Roofers/Labourers seeking employment opportunities in the Barossa Region
-
Experienced Mobile Phone Salesperson - Maroochydore (Sunshine Coast)
Region: Sunshine Coast
Company: Harvey Norman
Category: Retail Assistants
Work type: Full Time
Salary: Attractive Commission - Uncapped Earning Potential
Passionate about exceptional customer service? Excited about selling? Discover a great place to work at Harvey Norman and share our success
-
Asbestos Assessor (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: Site Environmental & Remediation Services Pty Ltd
Category: Environment & Sustainability Consulting
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
SERS is an expanding Asbestos & Environmental Consultancy which are looking for suitably qualified Asbestos Assessors to compliment our existing team.
-
Aerovent Australia - Mig Welder/Fabricator (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Aerovent Australia
Category: Assembly & Process Work
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Full time - Mig Welder/Fabricator
-
QA Officer (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: B E Campbell Pty Ltd
Category: Quality Assurance & Control
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
BE Campbell has an exciting opportunity for a QA officer to join our busy team in Arndell Park!
-
Executive Assistant (ACT)
Region: ACT
Company: Chandler Macleod Group
Category: PA, EA & Secretarial
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: n\a
ACT Location - Federal Government Client
Look for responds for BLU ELECTRICAL SERVICES PTY LTD in social networks
Read all comments for BLU ELECTRICAL SERVICES PTY LTD. Leave a respond for BLU ELECTRICAL SERVICES PTY LTD. BLU ELECTRICAL SERVICES PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location BLU ELECTRICAL SERVICES PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact BLU ELECTRICAL SERVICES PTY LTD
Other companies related to BLU ELECTRICAL SERVICES PTY LTD: PASSIONATE KEEPERS PTY LTD | WIGGINS ENGINEERING PTY LTD | PROUVILLE PTY LTD | CREATIVE STONEWORK PTY. LTD. | TRADEWEST NOMINEES PTY LTD
BLU ELECTRICAL SERVICES PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company BLU ELECTRICAL SERVICES PTY LTD is registered at 30/12/2016, got ACN as 616628178 and ABN as 13616628178; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data BLU ELECTRICAL SERVICES PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Less 100 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 340,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as less 450,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as normal.
The main activity of BLU ELECTRICAL SERVICES PTY LTD is Agricultural Production - Livestock and Animal Specialties, including 5 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of BLU ELECTRICAL SERVICES PTY LTD is not available. Products made in BLU ELECTRICAL SERVICES PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of BLU ELECTRICAL SERVICES PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of BLU ELECTRICAL SERVICES PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.
