MAITHA GROUP PTY LTD
Contact data MAITHA GROUP PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
MAITHA GROUP PTY LTD
Region: n/a
Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia
Telephone: +61-7-7549-5206 +61-7-7549-5206
Fax: +61-3-5587-9470 +61-3-5587-9470
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of MAITHA GROUP PTY LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "MAITHA GROUP PTY LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data MAITHA GROUP PTY LTD
Previous names of MAITHA GROUP PTY LTD
Previous names are not found
Get full report from official australian database for MAITHA GROUP PTY LTD
Kinds of activities for MAITHA GROUP PTY LTD
1499. Miscellaneous nonmetallic mining
22210605. Upholstery fabrics, manmade fiber and silk
34310103. Shower stalls, metal
35240100. Lawn and garden tractors and equipment
35850404. Evaporative condensers, heat transfer equipment
55310101. Automobile air conditioning equipment, sale, installation
95129901. Conservation and stabilization agency, government
Job in MAITHA GROUP PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice
There are not any offers opened for MAITHA GROUP PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Senior Accountant (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Lawson Delaney
Category: Business Services & Corporate Advisory
Work type: Full Time
Salary: 65,000 to 75,000
We have partnered with this large accounting practice in the inner East who are now searching for a business services Senior Accountant with 5 yrs exp
-
Assistant Tax Manager -Multinational Business (Contract) (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Hudson
Category: Taxation
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: $60 - $68 p.h. + Superannuation
Assistant Tax Manager - 5 month contract. Opportunity to join a multinational organisation within a dynamic & fast paced role
-
Quality Assurance Support Officer (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: HealthShare NSW
Category: Government - State
Work type: Full Time
Salary: Remuneration: $72,591 - $97,649
Employment Type: Temporary Full Time up to 12 months Position Classification: Health Manager Level 1
-
ACFI Coordinator (Port Macquarie & Mid North Coast)
Region: Port Macquarie & Mid North Coast
Company: St Agnes Parish
Category: Nursing - Aged Care
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
An exceptional opportunity in a new role as an ACFI Coordinator with the largest and most trusted aged care provider in the Port Macquarie area.
-
GPs, Nurses,Allied, Staff needed in Penrith,Blue Mountains, Lithgow & Hawkesbury (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Wentworth Healthcare Limited
Category: General Practitioners
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Full Time, Part Time & Locum Jobs available for General Practitioners, Nurses, Admin staff in Nepean Blue Mountains Region
-
Mechanical Fitter (Mackay & Coalfields)
Region: Mackay & Coalfields
Company: Manpower
Category: Fitters, Turners & Machinists
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: $47 - $54 p.h.
Mechanical Fitters wanted for a short term project in the Mackay region. Offering day and night shifts on a 4/2 roster working on CAT mining equipment
-
Heavy Vehicle Mechanic - afternoon shift (Blacktown) (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Just Automotive Recruitment
Category: Automotive Trades
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $32- $35phr + allwc + bonus $100k with OT
Qualified truck mechanic for afternoon shift (12-8pm) breakdown & workshop looking after fleet, trucks & compactors $32phr + allwc + bonus + OT
-
Electrical Apprenticeship (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Migas Limited
Category: Electricians
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Join the team at MIGAS to become a successful apprentice with BOC in their brand new facility.
-
Casual Educators (Bendigo, Goldfields & Macedon Ranges)
Region: Bendigo, Goldfields & Macedon Ranges
Company: Affinity Education Group
Category: Childcare & Outside School Hours Care
Work type: Casual/Vacation
Salary: n\a
We're seeking Qualified Educators to bring their indiKIDuality to our team at Creswick Children's Services on a casual basis
-
Receptionist | Administrator - Temp to perm (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: Hays Office Support
Category: Administrative Assistants
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: $40 - $45K + Super
Temp - perm opportunity on the city fringe, working for a thriving global organisation
-
Service Desk Manager (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: The Network
Category: Help Desk & IT Support
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $90000.00 - $100000.00 p.a. + $5K bonus + super
Lead a team of 10 Service Desk Analyst in supporting customer across Australia for a mature Managed Services business.
-
Senior Recruitment Consultant (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: The Recruitment Company
Category: Recruitment - Internal
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: $500 per day + super
My client is looking for a Senior Recruitment Consultant to work on an exciting high volume campaign with NSW Government.
Look for responds for MAITHA GROUP PTY LTD in social networks
Read all comments for MAITHA GROUP PTY LTD. Leave a respond for MAITHA GROUP PTY LTD. MAITHA GROUP PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location MAITHA GROUP PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact MAITHA GROUP PTY LTD
Other companies related to MAITHA GROUP PTY LTD: MERLEY STUD PTY LTD | ULTIMATE AUTO GROUP PTY LTD | ULTIMATE PARTY SALES PTY LTD | CRABTREE MOTGAGE SOLUTIONS PTY LTD | JUSTGIVING AUSTRALIA PTY LTD
MAITHA GROUP PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company MAITHA GROUP PTY LTD is registered at 14/11/2016, got ACN as 615890376 and ABN as 37615890376; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data MAITHA GROUP PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. More 30 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 551,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as less 597,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as low.
The main activity of MAITHA GROUP PTY LTD is Tobacco Products, including 7 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of MAITHA GROUP PTY LTD is not available. Products made in MAITHA GROUP PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of MAITHA GROUP PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of MAITHA GROUP PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.
