MODEL-OWN PTY. LTD.
Contact data MODEL-OWN PTY. LTD.: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
MODEL-OWN PTY. LTD.
Region: n/a
Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia
Telephone: +61-3-5026-9701 +61-3-5026-9701
Fax: +61-3-2400-2385 +61-3-2400-2385
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of MODEL-OWN PTY. LTD.: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "MODEL-OWN PTY. LTD."? - Contact us!
Registration data MODEL-OWN PTY. LTD.
Previous names of MODEL-OWN PTY. LTD.
Previous names are not found
Get full report from official australian database for MODEL-OWN PTY. LTD.
Kinds of activities for MODEL-OWN PTY. LTD.
207999. Edible fats and oils, nec
08119904. Tree farm
20330107. Tomato cocktails: packaged in cans, jars, etc.
33699901. Aerospace castings, nonferrous: except aluminum
35940101. Pumps, hydraulic power transfer
39310115. Organ parts and materials
53119900. Department stores, nec
Job in MODEL-OWN PTY. LTD.: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice
There are not any offers opened for MODEL-OWN PTY. LTD. now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Payroll Officer - SAP (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: West Recruitment
Category: Payroll
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: $35 - $40 per hour + super
Payroll Officer with SAP to commence immediately - close proximity to Buses and Train Station paying $35 - $40 per hour + super!
-
Senior Secondary Electrical Engineer (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Balpara
Category: Electrical/Electronic Engineering
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: n\a
Join Balpara today for a stimulating and valuable opportunity doing Senior Secondary Electrical Engineering work!
-
Healthcare Retail Sales (Adelaide)
Region: Adelaide
Company: Airliquide Healthcare P/L
Category: Sales
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: n\a
Great opportunity for someone with experience in healthcare retail sales or CPAP sales to join our team.
-
Support Coordinator (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Onemda Association
Category: Other
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
This is an exciting opportunity to provide support coordination to participants and their families to enable individuals to pursue their goals.
-
Registered Mental Health Nurses (Cairns & Far North)
Region: Cairns & Far North
Company: Your Nursing Agency
Category: Nursing - Psych, Forensic & Correctional Health
Work type: Casual/Vacation
Salary: n\a
YNA has an increased demand for experienced Mental Health nurses to work in public and private facilities across the Cairns region and Queensland
-
Commercial Lawyers | 3-7 PQE (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Ablethorpe Recruitment
Category: Corporate & Commercial Law
Work type: Full Time
Salary: Call Sophie Linley on 04282 98004
Top Commercial Boutique Practice | Secondment Opportunities | Brand Name Clients | Unique Chance to Broaden Your Skill Set | Highly Rated Partners
-
Corporate Funds Management Lawyer (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Burgess Paluch Legal Recruitment
Category: Corporate & Commercial Law
Work type: Full Time
Salary: 4-7 years' PAE/Senior Associate level
Be relied upon for your mergers & acquisitions and/or capital raisings and/or corporate governance experience - you do not need exp in all areas;
-
Equipment and Technologist Assistant (Perth)
Region: Perth
Company: OILFIELD PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGIES PTY LTD
Category: Laboratory & Technical Services
Work type: Casual/Vacation
Salary: n\a
Assisting in a range of different areas in the laboratory and our in house workshop; work on cutting edge technology in the Oil & Gas Industry
-
Wholesale Allocator - Part-Time (6 Month Contract) (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Seafolly Pty Ltd
Category: Merchandisers
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: Alexandria location
A Wholesale Allocator position has become available to join our fun, supportive and passionate SEAFOLLY Buying team! Interested? Keep reading...
-
Projects Lead (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: Queenslanders with Disability Network Lt d
Category: Aged & Disability Support
Work type: Part Time
Salary: $65,000 - $69,999
Responsible for managing the delivery of QDN’s project work with respect to project implementation and reporting.
-
Business Intelligence / Senior BI Analyst (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Private Advertiser
Category: Business/Systems Analysts
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $700+ per day (negotiable)
Fast-track development of Power BI reports to meet immediate needs. Then shift gears into a strategic BI implementation. Soft skills essential.
-
Account Executive - Data#3 (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Data#3 Limited
Category: New Business Development
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Engage clients, provide account management, facilitate sales relationships & deliver customer satisfaction to achieve IT Maintenance sales targets
Look for responds for MODEL-OWN PTY. LTD. in social networks
Read all comments for MODEL-OWN PTY. LTD.. Leave a respond for MODEL-OWN PTY. LTD.. MODEL-OWN PTY. LTD. on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location MODEL-OWN PTY. LTD. on the Google Maps. Address and contact MODEL-OWN PTY. LTD.
Other companies related to MODEL-OWN PTY. LTD.: RAYCOT PTY. LTD. | TIPOUIKIDIS BROTHERS PTY LTD | MUFFRA PTY LTD | FHG TAREN POINT PTY LTD | G.E.P.A. HOLDINGS PTY LTD
MODEL-OWN PTY. LTD. is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company MODEL-OWN PTY. LTD. is registered at 26/09/2016, got ACN as 615015597 and ABN as 49615015597; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data MODEL-OWN PTY. LTD. 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Approx. 50 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 141,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as less 893,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as low.
The main activity of MODEL-OWN PTY. LTD. is Transportation Services, including 7 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of MODEL-OWN PTY. LTD. is not available. Products made in MODEL-OWN PTY. LTD. are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of MODEL-OWN PTY. LTD., open vacancies, location of MODEL-OWN PTY. LTD. on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.
