DVLCT PTY LTD

Contact data DVLCT PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

DVLCT PTY LTD

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-2-3570-6843 +61-2-3570-6843

Fax: +61-7-1353-5825 +61-7-1353-5825

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of DVLCT PTY LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "DVLCT PTY LTD"? - Contact us!

We found such data of DVLCT PTY LTD, n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees DVLCT PTY LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data DVLCT PTY LTD

Company Name: DVLCT PTY LTD
ACN (Australian Company Number): 614274921
ABN (Australian Business Number): 584332275390
State Registration Number: R44876098
Date of Registration: 30/08/2016
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 498,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Approx. 548,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Good
Employees: More 30

Previous names of DVLCT PTY LTD

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for DVLCT PTY LTD

Kinds of activities for DVLCT PTY LTD

781904. Equipment and prop rental, motion picture production
20330204. Preserves, including imitation: in cans, jars, etc.
20870000. Flavoring extracts and syrups, nec
30889902. Hot tubs, plastics or fiberglass
38120109. Driftmeters, aeronautical
80930200. Respiratory health clinic

Job in DVLCT PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for DVLCT PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Analyst – Commerical Property (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: JLL

    Category: Analysis & Reporting

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    We're seeking an Analyst to join our Lease Administration team based in then Melbourne CBD

  • Engineering Manager - Rail (Perth)

    Region: Perth

    Company: Arup

    Category: Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Due to the growth of our business and an expanded portfolio of projects, an exciting opportunity exists for a highly motivated Engineering Manager.

  • CAD Manager (ACT)

    Region: ACT

    Company: WSP Australia Pty Limited

    Category: Engineering Drafting

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Our Transport Infrastructure business is actively seeking CAD Managers with Microstation experience to work on our projects in Melbourne

  • Shift Supervisor/Assistant Manager (Cairns & Far North)

    Region: Cairns & Far North

    Company: Lonestar Rib house - Smithfield

    Category: Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $45,000 - $54,999

    Exciting Opportunity in Lonestar Smithfield, Cairns as Shift Supervisor/Assistant Manager Role

  • Assistant Restaurant Manager - Funky and Fresh Venue (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: The Talent Kitchen

    Category: Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    A super cool casual dining fiesta, Bondi Beach! This expanding and people focussed group is on the hunt for a new wave talent.

  • Data Processing Analyst, Applied Legal Technology, Brisbane, Sydney or Melbourne (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Allens

    Category: Other

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Do you want to join an award winning team? We are looking for an experienced data processing Analyst to join our Applied Legal Technology team.

  • Property Manager (Port Macquarie & Mid North Coast)

    Region: Port Macquarie & Mid North Coast

    Company: Rental Properties Port Macquarie

    Category: Residential Leasing & Property Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Specialised property management company * Attractive salary package * Fast paced, comfortable environment * Friendly supportive team

  • Cabinet Marker (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: ADT Cabinets

    Category: Carpentry & Cabinet Making

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $40,000 - $54,999

    Experienced Cabinet Maker to join our team !

  • Respite Care Assistant (ACT)

    Region: ACT

    Company: Carers ACT

    Category: Aged & Disability Support

    Work type: Part Time

    Salary: n\a

    This role provides person centred care for people with memory loss and dementia on a short-term basis.

  • Service Planner / Co-ordinator (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Siganto Air Service & Solutions Pty Ltd

    Category: Administrative Assistants

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    We are looking for an energetic and organized Service Planner/ Co-ordinator, who loves dealing with people and solving puzzles to help manage our team

  • ARCHITECT/ARCHITECTURAL ASSISTANT (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Nicholas Day Architects

    Category: Architecture

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    ARCHITECT/ARCHITECTURAL ASSISTANT

  • Senior Network Engineer (ACT)

    Region: ACT

    Company: Peoplebank Australia ACT

    Category: Engineering - Hardware

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Great contract or permanent opportunity for an accomplished Senior Network Engineer to join a multinational solution provider.

Look for responds for DVLCT PTY LTD in social networks

Read all comments for DVLCT PTY LTD. Leave a respond for DVLCT PTY LTD. DVLCT PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location DVLCT PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact DVLCT PTY LTD

Other companies related to DVLCT PTY LTD: AMBERLEY BAY PTY. LTD. | OLIVER HUME & CO. PROPRIETARY LIMITED | J H & E S LAXTON ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTANTS PTY LTD | POWERDOWN TRADING CO PTY LTD | DOUBLOON INVESTMENTS PTY. LIMITED

DVLCT PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company DVLCT PTY LTD is registered at 30/08/2016, got ACN as 614274921 and ABN as 584332275390; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data DVLCT PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. More 30 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 498,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as approx. 548,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as good.
The main activity of DVLCT PTY LTD is Petroleum Refining and Related Industries, including 6 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of DVLCT PTY LTD is not available. Products made in DVLCT PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of DVLCT PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of DVLCT PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

DVLCT PTY LTD, n/a 2026: full company data. Find address DVLCT PTY LTD, phone, email, website credits, responds, DVLCT PTY LTD company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors DVLCT PTY LTD