PAWBASE PTY LTD

Contact data PAWBASE PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

PAWBASE PTY LTD

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-7-2374-7497 +61-7-2374-7497

Fax: +61-7-7122-7450 +61-7-7122-7450

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of PAWBASE PTY LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "PAWBASE PTY LTD"? - Contact us!

We found such data of PAWBASE PTY LTD, n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees PAWBASE PTY LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data PAWBASE PTY LTD

Company Name: PAWBASE PTY LTD
ACN (Australian Company Number): 613658834
ABN (Australian Business Number): 265618896484
State Registration Number: R46403198
Date of Registration: 14/07/2016
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 304,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Approx. 499,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Perfect
Employees: Less 500

Previous names of PAWBASE PTY LTD

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for PAWBASE PTY LTD

Kinds of activities for PAWBASE PTY LTD

504501. Computer peripheral equipment
871100. Engineering services
20230100. Baby formulas
25999902. Bowling establishment furniture
35190000. Internal combustion engines, nec
35590501. Foundry machinery and equipment
38260502. Gas chromatographic instruments
39990810. Mosaics: ivory, shell, horn, or bone
50520202. Coke
52610200. Lawn and garden supplies

Job in PAWBASE PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for PAWBASE PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Management Accountant (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Hays Accountancy & Finance

    Category: Management Accounting & Budgeting

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: $50-$55 + Super

    6 month management accountant role within the NSW government.

  • Finance Manager (Tax) (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Fitzgerald Jenkins Recruitment

    Category: Taxation

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Our client has a newly available opportunity for a Finance Manager to join their team to implement financial management policy and support strategic

  • Experienced Dentist (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Private Advertiser

    Category: Dental

    Work type: Part Time

    Salary: n\a

    A busy bayside dental practice requires an experienced dentist for part-time and full-time hours.

  • All Day Dining Restaurant Supervisor (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Shangri-La Hotel Sydney

    Category: Other

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Shangri-La Hotel, Sydney is currently looking for an experienced and knowledgeable supervisor to coordinate our All Day Dining restaurant.

  • Boilermakers for ongoing Hunter Valley projects (Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter)

    Region: Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter

    Company: The Innovative Group Pty Ltd

    Category: Welders & Boilermakers

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Boilermakers wanted for ongoing Hunter Valley projects

  • Mazda Diagnostic Technician (Mechanic) (Northern QLD)

    Region: Northern QLD

    Company: Autocorner

    Category: Automotive Trades

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Opportunity to relocate to Mackay! Work for Autocorner to receive ongoing training and development, an active social club & great employee benefits.

  • Diesel Mechanic (FIFO) (Perth)

    Region: Perth

    Company: Zoom Recruitment & Training

    Category: Technicians

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Currently seeking qualified Diesel Mechanic with extensive mining site working experience

  • Fleet Controller / Transport Allocator (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: LP Consulting Services

    Category: Fleet Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $85k - $110k p.a.

    You will be working for Australia's leading company in container logistic operations with an ideal port location.

  • Junior Legal Assistant (Perth)

    Region: Perth

    Company: Maurice Blackburn Lawyers

    Category: Administrative Assistants

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: Competitive Salary & Benefits

    An exciting opportunity to join our passionate Perth team - kick start your legal administration career with Maurice Blackburn.

  • Infrastructure Security Architect (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Viiew Pty Ltd

    Category: Architects

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    We are seeking for a Infrastructure Security Architect for our ICT client based in Melbourne CBD. This is for 10 months project.

  • Membership Consultant (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Belgravia Health & Leisure Group

    Category: Sales Representatives/Consultants

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Genesis Preston are seeking an outstanding sales rep for their Membership Consultant role. Apply now !

  • Customer Sales Consultant - Brookvale - Full Time (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Medibank

    Category: Sales Representatives/Consultants

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Do you have a solid background in sales and service? Medibank have an exciting opportunity to earn uncapped commissions in our Brookvale store.

Look for responds for PAWBASE PTY LTD in social networks

Read all comments for PAWBASE PTY LTD. Leave a respond for PAWBASE PTY LTD. PAWBASE PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location PAWBASE PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact PAWBASE PTY LTD

Other companies related to PAWBASE PTY LTD: PANAMA RIDGE PTY. LTD. | DOMINANT HOLDINGS PTY. LTD. | SLATER DEVELOPMENTS VICTORIA PTY LTD | SIVAH CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD | PENTAMA PTY. LTD.

PAWBASE PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company PAWBASE PTY LTD is registered at 14/07/2016, got ACN as 613658834 and ABN as 265618896484; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data PAWBASE PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Less 500 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 304,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as approx. 499,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as perfect.
The main activity of PAWBASE PTY LTD is Leather and Leather Products, including 10 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of PAWBASE PTY LTD is not available. Products made in PAWBASE PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of PAWBASE PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of PAWBASE PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

PAWBASE PTY LTD, n/a 2026: full company data. Find address PAWBASE PTY LTD, phone, email, website credits, responds, PAWBASE PTY LTD company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors PAWBASE PTY LTD