SSMC PTY LTD

Contact data SSMC PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

SSMC PTY LTD

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-3-4002-1371 +61-3-4002-1371

Fax: +61-7-4099-3924 +61-7-4099-3924

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of SSMC PTY LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "SSMC PTY LTD"? - Contact us!

We found such data of SSMC PTY LTD, n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees SSMC PTY LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data SSMC PTY LTD

Company Name: SSMC PTY LTD
ACN (Australian Company Number): 612502093
ABN (Australian Business Number): 451562500000
State Registration Number: R40563964
Date of Registration: 19/05/2016
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 455,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Approx. 59,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Negative
Employees: Approx. 70

Previous names of SSMC PTY LTD

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for SSMC PTY LTD

Kinds of activities for SSMC PTY LTD

22110609. Slip cover fabrics, cotton
34460100. Stairs, fire escapes, balconies, railings, and ladders
38250308. Frequency meters: electrical, mechanical, and electronic
38290207. Humidity instruments, except industrial process type
38290508. Personnel dosimetry devices
57350000. Record and prerecorded tape stores
72999909. Rental of personal items, except for recreation and medical
76999900. Repair services, nec, nec

Job in SSMC PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for SSMC PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Civil Drafter (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Constructive Recruitment Pty Ltd

    Category: Engineering Drafting

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: Call Natasha on 0410 777 473

    A Civil Drafter with experience working on major transport projects is required for a long term contract based in Sydney.

  • Senior Engineer (Civil) (Sunshine Coast)

    Region: Sunshine Coast

    Company: Department of Transport and Main Roads

    Category: Civil/Structural Engineering

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    An exciting opportunity for a Senior Engineer to be involved in one of TMR's largest transport infrastructure projects.

  • Sr. Consultant - Manager, Infrastructure & Projects Group (ACT)

    Region: ACT

    Company: KPMG Australia

    Category: Other

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    We presently have an exciting opportunity for a Sr. Consultant (Executive) to Manager level to join our team in Canberra.

  • Nurse Educator- ICU (Full-time) - New Zealand (Adelaide)

    Region: Adelaide

    Company: Waitemata District Health Board

    Category: Government

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Are you an experienced Registered Nurse with a post graduate qualification in critical care nursing looking for a new challenge?

  • Food & Beverage Attendants | Casual | Pyrmont (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Compass Group

    Category: Bar & Beverage Staff

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    Opportunities for Food & Beverage extra-ordinaires to join our team at a global tech giant in Pyrmont! Pride, Passion and Personality are a plus!

  • Boilermaker - Structural Experience (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Tecside Group

    Category: Automotive Trades

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    Great ongoing opportunity for experienced boilermaker. Inner northern suburbs

  • Project Management | Metal Fabrication (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Stream Consulting Group

    Category: Production, Planning & Scheduling

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $90k - $120k p.a.

    Project Management | Award Winning Company | Metal Fabrication | Manufacturing | Construction | Sheet Metal | Welding | Carpentry | Engineering

  • EA to Celebrity Stylist (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Talent Realised

    Category: PA, EA & Secretarial

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $75,000k base plus

    Support a well known Celebrity Stylist/Entrepreneur with all facets of their busy personal & business interests.

  • Business Analysts - IT / Business Graduate (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Lodestone Solutions

    Category: Business/Systems Analysts

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    We require 2 x graduates (or final year students) to be trained as Business Analysts.

  • Ruby Engineer (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Sydney Digital Currency Exchange ltd

    Category: Developers/Programmers

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $60,000 - $79,999+super+bonus+option

    Design and implement solutions, support daily operations, trouble shooting and testing, gather requirement from other department, cooperate with other

  • Videographer / Editor (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: AutoCraze

    Category: Photography

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    AutoCraze is looking for a driven and creative Videographer with a passion for cars to join our team!

  • Partnership Associate (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Attention Experts

    Category: Sales Representatives/Consultants

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $50,000 - $59,999 base plus Bonus + Laptop

    Seeking a creative, enthusiastic and ambitious self-starter who wants to gain a foothold in social media / digital marketing sales.

Look for responds for SSMC PTY LTD in social networks

Read all comments for SSMC PTY LTD. Leave a respond for SSMC PTY LTD. SSMC PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location SSMC PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact SSMC PTY LTD

Other companies related to SSMC PTY LTD: TOWNTURN PTY. LTD. | M & V LOWE HOLDINGS PTY LTD | LOOKING AHEAD MANAGEMENT SERVICES PTY LTD | 3D PROJEX PTY LTD | BRETT NEALE ENTERPRISES PTY LTD

SSMC PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company SSMC PTY LTD is registered at 19/05/2016, got ACN as 612502093 and ABN as 451562500000; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data SSMC PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Approx. 70 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 455,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as approx. 59,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as negative.
The main activity of SSMC PTY LTD is Nondepository Credit Institutions, including 8 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of SSMC PTY LTD is not available. Products made in SSMC PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of SSMC PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of SSMC PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

SSMC PTY LTD, n/a 2026: full company data. Find address SSMC PTY LTD, phone, email, website credits, responds, SSMC PTY LTD company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors SSMC PTY LTD