A.C.S. PTY. LTD.
Contact data A.C.S. PTY. LTD.: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
A.C.S. PTY. LTD.
Region: South Australia
Address: South Australia, Australia South Australia, Australia
Telephone: +61-7-1238-8328 +61-7-1238-8328
Fax: +61-2-6486-5273 +61-2-6486-5273
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of A.C.S. PTY. LTD.: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "A.C.S. PTY. LTD."? - Contact us!
Registration data A.C.S. PTY. LTD.
Previous names of A.C.S. PTY. LTD.
Previous names are not found
Get full report from official australian database for A.C.S. PTY. LTD.
Kinds of activities for A.C.S. PTY. LTD.
508502. Hose, belting, and packing
899908. Communication services
17999901. Antenna installation
31439900. Men's footwear, except athletic, nec
37430106. Railroad car rebuilding
38230412. Hydrometers, industrial process type
38259902. Indicating instruments, electric
59410601. Backpacking equipment
92230000. Correctional institutions
Job in A.C.S. PTY. LTD.: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice
There are not any offers opened for A.C.S. PTY. LTD. now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.
-
CUSTOMER SERVICE SUPERSTAR - BRISBANE CBD (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: HOBAN Recruitment
Category: Customer Service - Call Centre
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: n\a
Are you looking for a customer facing role? Do you want to work within a supportive environment? Do you have banking / finance / insurance experience?
-
CALL CENTRE - Central Gold Coast (Gold Coast)
Region: Gold Coast
Company: Telco100 Pty Ltd
Category: Customer Service - Call Centre
Work type: Part Time
Salary: n\a
On the job training, •Rewarding sales career •Work/life Balance. •Energetic call Centre/CBD location $700 per week Retainer
-
Project Manager / Senior Project Engineer (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: ConsultANZ
Category: Civil/Structural Engineering
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Project Manager / Senior Project Engineer Required for immediate start
-
Catering Contract Officer (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: National Gallery of Victoria
Category: Government - State
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $82,574 gross per annum + 9.5% superannuation
The NGV is seeking a Catering Contract Officer who will be responsible for day-to-day oversight of the NGV’s catering services agreement.
-
Medical Representatives - Product Launch- Brisbane-QLD (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: Paras & Partners – Healthcare
Category: Sales
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Medical representatives to launch New Product in Brisbane Territory. Call Jo Today on 0414 544 925.
-
Waiting staff, bartender and host (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Republiq shisha bar and grill
Category: Waiting Staff
Work type: Part Time
Salary: n\a
We are looking for experienced hospitality staff including hosts, bartenders and waitstaff.
-
SERVICE ADVISOR (West Gippsland & Latrobe Valley)
Region: West Gippsland & Latrobe Valley
Company: Tony White Group
Category: Automotive Trades
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
We have an exciting opportunity for an enthusiastic and outgoing Service Advisor for our Service Department at the Valley Motor Group.
-
Multi-Skilled Labourer WANTTED RENDERER/ PAINTER START ASAP! (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: ZAAS RENDERERS PTY LTD
Category: Labourers
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Apprentice Painter, Renderer or skiled Labourer long term to join our team.
-
Stores Person, (3 years Experiance) Material Handler (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: ab Group of Recruitment Companies
Category: Warehousing, Storage & Distribution
Work type: Casual/Vacation
Salary: n\a
Experienced Store person (Material Handlers) heavy Automotive. required for our busy logistics client, casual position, and immediate start.
-
Process Improvement Officer (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Adecco
Category: Production, Planning & Scheduling
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: n\a
A vacancy exists for a Process Improvement Officer (three-month contract with possibility of extension depending on project requirements).
-
Administration Support Officer (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Barringtons Recruitment Group Pty Ltd
Category: Administrative Assistants
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: n\a
Administration Support, Word, Excel, compile information for documentation + reports, draft memos support contract management activity 6 mth contract
-
Senior Recruitment Consultant (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: West Recruitment
Category: Recruitment - Agency
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
West Recruitment is expanding! Due to continued growth, we are now looking to hire an experienced Consultant to join our Western Sydney team.
Look for responds for A.C.S. PTY. LTD. in social networks
Read all comments for A.C.S. PTY. LTD.. Leave a respond for A.C.S. PTY. LTD.. A.C.S. PTY. LTD. on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location A.C.S. PTY. LTD. on the Google Maps. Address and contact A.C.S. PTY. LTD.
Other companies related to A.C.S. PTY. LTD.: AMESCOURT PTY. LIMITED | MODERN TOUCH MARBLE & GRANITE PTY LTD | CEREZO INVESTMENTS PTY LTD | CHIENNE PTY LTD | CONOR DELANEY BUILDING SOLUTIONS PTY LTD
A.C.S. PTY. LTD. (P.E. & H.J. PTY LTD ) is an australian proprietary company, located in South Australia, Australia. Company A.C.S. PTY. LTD. is registered at 06/06/1980, got ACN as 007925804 and ABN as 721826171875; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data A.C.S. PTY. LTD. 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Approx. 60 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 727,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as more 640,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as normal.
The main activity of A.C.S. PTY. LTD. is Educational Services, including 9 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of A.C.S. PTY. LTD. is not available. Products made in A.C.S. PTY. LTD. are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. Company changed itself status at 22/03/2001.
In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of A.C.S. PTY. LTD., open vacancies, location of A.C.S. PTY. LTD. on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.
