BLTR GROUP PTY LTD

Contact data BLTR GROUP PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

BLTR GROUP PTY LTD

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-7-2374-7497 +61-7-2374-7497

Fax: +61-7-7122-7450 +61-7-7122-7450

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of BLTR GROUP PTY LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "BLTR GROUP PTY LTD"? - Contact us!

We found such data of BLTR GROUP PTY LTD, n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees BLTR GROUP PTY LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data BLTR GROUP PTY LTD

Company Name: BLTR GROUP PTY LTD
ACN (Australian Company Number): 610852750
ABN (Australian Business Number): 89610852750
State Registration Number: R46403198
Date of Registration: 19/02/2016
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 304,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Approx. 499,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Perfect
Employees: Less 500

Previous names of BLTR GROUP PTY LTD

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for BLTR GROUP PTY LTD

Kinds of activities for BLTR GROUP PTY LTD

8041. Offices and clinics of chiropractors
20150305. Eggs, processed: desiccated (dried)
26730102. Wardrobe bags (closet accessories): from purchased materials
28790108. Pyrethrin concentrates and preparations
29110600. Aromatic chemical products
34839902. Artillery shells, over 30 mm.
38290209. Magnetometers
51360602. Sportswear, men's and boys'
72219905. Transient photographer
87340202. Product certification, safety or performance

Job in BLTR GROUP PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for BLTR GROUP PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Data Analyst (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Ignite

    Category: Analysis & Reporting

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    An exciting Data Analyst opportunity for an immediately available candidate

  • VENUE MANAGER (Perth)

    Region: Perth

    Company: Mash Brewing

    Category: Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Venue Manager position located in the picturesque Swan Valley, 40mins from Perth at Award winning brewery.

  • Truck Driver / Labourer (Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter)

    Region: Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter

    Company: Cessnock City Council

    Category: Labourers

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Undertake truck driving and labouring duties associated with the maintenance and construction of roads, paved areas, drainage facilities and parks.

  • Mechanical Fitter (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Tecside Group

    Category: Fitters, Turners & Machinists

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: $33 per hour based out of Darra

    Mechanical Fitter needed for general workshop duties

  • Mechanic - Casual (Perth)

    Region: Perth

    Company: Kwinana Performance

    Category: Automotive Trades

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    Experienced and qualified mechanic required

  • Wheel Aligner / Tyre Fitter (Darwin)

    Region: Darwin

    Company: Bob Jane T- Marts

    Category: Automotive Trades

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Bob Jane T-Marts has a great opportunity available for an experienced Wheel Aligner / Tyre Fitter to join Darwin's fast paced team.

  • Assistant Store Manager | Sorrento Womens | VIC (Mornington Peninsula & Bass Coast)

    Region: Mornington Peninsula & Bass Coast

    Company: Seed

    Category: Management - Department/Assistant

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: Salary + Super + Discounts + Incentives

    Are you an experienced Retail Manager Looking for a challenge & have a passion for our beautifully designed products? Then please apply now.

  • Mining Approvals Principal (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: South32

    Category: Mining - Processing

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    This role will be responsible for contributing to the governance, planning and implementation of the approvals activities and projects

  • Administrative Office Support (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Deliver Pty Ltd

    Category: Administrative Assistants

    Work type: Part Time

    Salary: $20 - $24.99 per hour

    Deliver is a leading gourmet food wholesaler. Family owned with a personal company culture and a professional customer approach.

  • Business Project Manager (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: PM-Partners Group

    Category: Programme & Project Management

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Business Project Manager required to lead a number of high profile Business, Compliance and Regulatory Projects

  • HR Business Partner (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Victorian Chamber of Commerce and Industry

    Category: Consulting & Generalist HR

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    A fantastic opportunity to provide a wide range of HR operational and project support across Victoria's most influential organisation.

  • Sales and Marketing Coordinator (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Global Automation Asia-Pacific Pty Ltd

    Category: Account & Relationship Management

    Work type: Part Time

    Salary: n\a

    A growing industrial automation and communication company is looking for a motivated Technical Sales and Marketing coordinator.

Look for responds for BLTR GROUP PTY LTD in social networks

Read all comments for BLTR GROUP PTY LTD. Leave a respond for BLTR GROUP PTY LTD. BLTR GROUP PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location BLTR GROUP PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact BLTR GROUP PTY LTD

Other companies related to BLTR GROUP PTY LTD: WARDLAN PTY LTD | HONEYWOOD FARM AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | HOME CARE CHOICES PTY LTD | URBAN TRANSIT PTY LTD | GIPPSLAND COUNSELLING PTY LTD

BLTR GROUP PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company BLTR GROUP PTY LTD is registered at 19/02/2016, got ACN as 610852750 and ABN as 89610852750; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data BLTR GROUP PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Less 500 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 304,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as approx. 499,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as perfect.
The main activity of BLTR GROUP PTY LTD is Home Furniture, Furnishings and Equipment Stores, including 10 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of BLTR GROUP PTY LTD is not available. Products made in BLTR GROUP PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of BLTR GROUP PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of BLTR GROUP PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

BLTR GROUP PTY LTD, n/a 2026: full company data. Find address BLTR GROUP PTY LTD, phone, email, website credits, responds, BLTR GROUP PTY LTD company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors BLTR GROUP PTY LTD