SHEMWILL PTY LIMITED

Contact data SHEMWILL PTY LIMITED: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

SHEMWILL PTY LIMITED

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-2-9436-5506 +61-2-9436-5506

Fax: +61-8-5905-3016 +61-8-5905-3016

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of SHEMWILL PTY LIMITED: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "SHEMWILL PTY LIMITED"? - Contact us!

We found such data of SHEMWILL PTY LIMITED, n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees SHEMWILL PTY LIMITED. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data SHEMWILL PTY LIMITED

Company Name: SHEMWILL PTY LIMITED
ACN (Australian Company Number): 606390596
ABN (Australian Business Number): 470843505859
State Registration Number: R31769409
Date of Registration: 12/06/2015
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 378,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Less 375,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Perfect
Employees: Approx. 10

Previous names of SHEMWILL PTY LIMITED

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for SHEMWILL PTY LIMITED

Kinds of activities for SHEMWILL PTY LIMITED

489999. Communication services, nec, nec
02599901. Duck farm
16230200. Communication line and transmission tower construction
37110408. Snow plows (motor vehicles), assembly of
39490804. Bridges, billiard and pool

Job in SHEMWILL PTY LIMITED: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for SHEMWILL PTY LIMITED now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Manager Narrandera Fisheries Centre (Wagga Wagga & Riverina)

    Region: Wagga Wagga & Riverina

    Company: NSW Department of Industry

    Category: Government - State

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: Salary range from $94,782 - $104,918 plus super

    Utilise your experience and passion to manage the day-to day operations of the Narrandera Fisheries Centre

  • Junior Dental Assistant (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Bark Dental Services

    Category: Dental

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Junior Dental Assistant position available for busy Ipswich Practice.

  • Head Chef (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Lantern Club

    Category: Chefs/Cooks

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Looking for a positive, forward thinking Head Chef to lead our kitchen team in providing excellent Mediterranean style food to our customers.

  • 1st Year Apprentice Mechanic (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Apprenticeships R Us

    Category: Automotive Trades

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Recently finished school? Interested in prestige cars? We have an Apprenticeship waiting for you.

  • Golf Course Mechanic (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Indooroopilly Golf Club

    Category: Automotive Trades

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $65,000 - $74,999

    Indooroopilly Golf Club is currently seeking a qualified Facilities & Assets Manager to service the fleet of course equipment and assets for the Club.

  • PR & COMMUNICATIONS MANAGER (Adelaide)

    Region: Adelaide

    Company: Hender Consulting

    Category: Public Relations & Corporate Affairs

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    This is a rare and exceptional opportunity to join this successful SA market leader and award winning company on its exciting and fast paced journey.

  • Consultant-Business Analysis (ACT)

    Region: ACT

    Company: Apis Group

    Category: Analysts

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Utilise your well developed business analysis skills to support our federal government clients on high profile programs.

  • FACTORY HAND (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: CENTURION BUILDING PRODUCTS

    Category: Other

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    This is an excellent opportunity to develop your career with a successful and progressive company.

  • Administrative Assistant (South West Coast VIC)

    Region: South West Coast VIC

    Company: Hays Office Support

    Category: Administrative Assistants

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Administration Assistant job in Geelong, minimum 12 months, full time hours, start by end of July

  • Digital Project Manager (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Private Advertiser

    Category: Programme & Project Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: 100k+super

    If you are an Agile Project manager with agency experience we would love to hear from you

  • Level 2 Computer Support Technician (Perth)

    Region: Perth

    Company: IQ PC Services

    Category: Help Desk & IT Support

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    IQPC is hiring again! Enthusiastic, well presented, experienced technician wanted to join our growing team and help support our many happy clients.

  • Salesperson - Smart Home Automation - ACT (ACT)

    Region: ACT

    Company: Harvey Norman Commercial

    Category: Sales Representatives/Consultants

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Harvey Norman Commercial Division is part of the Harvey Norman Franchise Group and specialises in the supply of goods & services to project builders

Look for responds for SHEMWILL PTY LIMITED in social networks

Read all comments for SHEMWILL PTY LIMITED. Leave a respond for SHEMWILL PTY LIMITED. SHEMWILL PTY LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location SHEMWILL PTY LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact SHEMWILL PTY LIMITED

Other companies related to SHEMWILL PTY LIMITED: PATEK INVESTMENTS PTY LIMITED | EFFECTIVE PROPERTY SOLUTIONS PTY LTD | HI-TECH MACHINE TOOL AUTOMATION PTY LTD | RI ADAMS BUSINESS INVESTMENTS PTY LTD | GREEN INVEST LTD

SHEMWILL PTY LIMITED is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company SHEMWILL PTY LIMITED is registered at 12/06/2015, got ACN as 606390596 and ABN as 470843505859; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data SHEMWILL PTY LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Approx. 10 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 378,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as less 375,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as perfect.
The main activity of SHEMWILL PTY LIMITED is Insurance Agents, Brokers and Service, including 5 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of SHEMWILL PTY LIMITED is not available. Products made in SHEMWILL PTY LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of SHEMWILL PTY LIMITED, open vacancies, location of SHEMWILL PTY LIMITED on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

SHEMWILL PTY LIMITED, n/a 2026: full company data. Find address SHEMWILL PTY LIMITED, phone, email, website credits, responds, SHEMWILL PTY LIMITED company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors SHEMWILL PTY LIMITED