OUR TWO SONS PTY LTD

Contact data OUR TWO SONS PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

OUR TWO SONS PTY LTD

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-2-1613-5851 +61-2-1613-5851

Fax: +61-2-4588-9400 +61-2-4588-9400

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of OUR TWO SONS PTY LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "OUR TWO SONS PTY LTD"? - Contact us!

We found such data of OUR TWO SONS PTY LTD, n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees OUR TWO SONS PTY LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data OUR TWO SONS PTY LTD

Company Name: OUR TWO SONS PTY LTD
ACN (Australian Company Number): 603926398
ABN (Australian Business Number): 439807128906
State Registration Number: R28489990
Date of Registration: 29/01/2015
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 515,000 AUD
Sales, per year: More 115,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Perfect
Employees: More 100

Previous names of OUR TWO SONS PTY LTD

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for OUR TWO SONS PTY LTD

Kinds of activities for OUR TWO SONS PTY LTD

203899. Frozen specialties, nec, nec
721300. Linen supply
17529908. Wood floor installation and refinishing
36390201. Buttonhole and eyelet machines and attachments, domestic
72990606. Telegram service, personal
80690201. Cancer hospital

Job in OUR TWO SONS PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for OUR TWO SONS PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • BUSINESS ADVISORY & TAX - MANAGER OR ASSISTANT MANAGER (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Dinan Moore

    Category: Business Services & Corporate Advisory

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    This firm offers a targeted range of financial services and act as trusted advisors to their clients beyond traditional accounting and tax.

  • Business Development Executive (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: BTA SALES PTY LTD

    Category: Stockbroking & Trading

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $75k - $100k p.a. + uncapped comms

    Well-known and respected investment firm seeks a talented new business executive to join their team

  • Site Manager - Townhouses (ACT)

    Region: ACT

    Company: Hays Construction

    Category: Foreperson/Supervisors

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $150k + super

    Site Manager/Foreman needed for townhouse development. Locked in pipeline until 2020. North Canberra location working with experienced site team.

  • Project Engineer (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Lendlease

    Category: Project Engineering

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Exciting opportunity to join our growing Telecommunications business based at our Huntingwood Office, Sydney.

  • Development Assessment Engineer (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Osborne Richardson

    Category: Government - Local

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Superb opportunity for an experienced Development Assessment Engineer to join this Local Government team on a long-term contract.

  • Fuel Service Technician (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Petrol Services Australia

    Category: Technicians

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $30 - $39.99 per hour

    Petrol Services Australia is looking for a Fuel Service Technician

  • Plumbers labourers (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: DJS MELBOURNE PLUMBING SOLUTIONS

    Category: Labourers

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Plumbers labourers

  • Casual Merchandiser (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Omna Field Solutions Pty Ltd

    Category: Merchandisers

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    We are currently seeking a casual merchandiser to join our National team, representing some of Australia’s biggest brands.

  • Owner Drivers (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Private Advertiser

    Category: Couriers, Drivers & Postal Services

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Permanent runs available. White 1-2 Tonne Vans needed. $1000 minimum guarantees.

  • Family Connections Support Worker (Blue Mountains & Central West)

    Region: Blue Mountains & Central West

    Company: Live Better Services Limited

    Category: Child Welfare, Youth & Family Services

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    Work closely with local families to promote positive family relationships and identify services available to plan for a better future.

  • Junior Administration Assistant (Gold Coast)

    Region: Gold Coast

    Company: PRC People Pty Ltd

    Category: Administrative Assistants

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    No weekend work. Great opportunity. Apply now.

  • Recruitment Officer (Perth)

    Region: Perth

    Company: Monadelphous

    Category: Recruitment - Internal

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Monadelphous is seeking an experienced Oil & Gas recruitment officer to join our Perth based team.

Look for responds for OUR TWO SONS PTY LTD in social networks

Read all comments for OUR TWO SONS PTY LTD. Leave a respond for OUR TWO SONS PTY LTD. OUR TWO SONS PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location OUR TWO SONS PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact OUR TWO SONS PTY LTD

Other companies related to OUR TWO SONS PTY LTD: 24 PTY LTD | RANA FAMILY PENSION PTY LTD | AUSTRALIAN PREMIUM BOX HILL PTY LTD | NEW EARTH ENTERPRISES PTY LTD | ROEBUCK BAY HOLIDAY PARK PTY LTD

OUR TWO SONS PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company OUR TWO SONS PTY LTD is registered at 29/01/2015, got ACN as 603926398 and ABN as 439807128906; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data OUR TWO SONS PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. More 100 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 515,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as more 115,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as perfect.
The main activity of OUR TWO SONS PTY LTD is Building Materials, Hardware, Garden Supply, and Mobile Home Dealers, including 6 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of OUR TWO SONS PTY LTD is not available. Products made in OUR TWO SONS PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of OUR TWO SONS PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of OUR TWO SONS PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

OUR TWO SONS PTY LTD, n/a 2026: full company data. Find address OUR TWO SONS PTY LTD, phone, email, website credits, responds, OUR TWO SONS PTY LTD company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors OUR TWO SONS PTY LTD