VOLUME CONTROL PTY LIMITED

Contact data VOLUME CONTROL PTY LIMITED: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

VOLUME CONTROL PTY LIMITED

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-3-9000-7806 +61-3-9000-7806

Fax: +61-2-5208-2690 +61-2-5208-2690

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of VOLUME CONTROL PTY LIMITED: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "VOLUME CONTROL PTY LIMITED"? - Contact us!

We found such data of VOLUME CONTROL PTY LIMITED, n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees VOLUME CONTROL PTY LIMITED. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data VOLUME CONTROL PTY LIMITED

Company Name: VOLUME CONTROL PTY LIMITED
ACN (Australian Company Number): 603767255
ABN (Australian Business Number): 877941894531
State Registration Number: R51209716
Date of Registration: 19/01/2015
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 874,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Less 709,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Good
Employees: More 40

Previous names of VOLUME CONTROL PTY LIMITED

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for VOLUME CONTROL PTY LIMITED

Kinds of activities for VOLUME CONTROL PTY LIMITED

349100. Industrial valves
22530304. Jogging and warm-up suits, knit
23690405. Ski and snow suits: girls' and children's
34210201. Clippers, fingernail and toenail
38250221. Radar testing instruments, electric
51370503. Infants' wear
73490204. Floor waxing

Job in VOLUME CONTROL PTY LIMITED: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for VOLUME CONTROL PTY LIMITED now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Assistant Accountant (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Mortgage Choice

    Category: Assistant Accountants

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Are you ready to step up in to an AssistantAccountant role? Your opportunity to put your accounting knowledge & experience in to practice has arrived.

  • Management Accountant - Property (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Davidson Corporate

    Category: Management Accounting & Budgeting

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: $90k + Completion Bonus

    An exciting opportunity for a passionate and driven Management accountant to join a large employer of choice for an immediate start!

  • Trainee Mental Health Worker (Identified) (Northern QLD)

    Region: Northern QLD

    Company: Townsville Hospital and Health Service

    Category: Government - State

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Looking for a fabulous career opportunity on a tropical island. Enjoy work/lifestyle balance and genrous remuneration benefits. PALM ISLAND.

  • SYDNEY INSURANCE/CONSTRUCTION/LITIGATION LAWYERS – CONSIDERING YOUR JOB OPTIONS? (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: KBE Human Capital

    Category: Insurance & Superannuation Law

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: Call Sharon 0413 132 049 or [email protected]

    PERTH MARKET IS HEATING UP | LEADING NATIONAL AND GLOBAL FIRMS, PREMIUM CLIENT BASES | EXTENSIVE CLIENT CONTACT

  • Lease Administator - Fixed Term 9 Month Contract (ACT)

    Region: ACT

    Company: JLL

    Category: Administration

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Join JLL to further develop your strengths in Property Lease Administration! FTC 9 months with view to potentially extend!

  • Assistant Development Manager - Commercial/Industrial (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: ACRWORLD

    Category: Retail & Property Development

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: 80,000 - 100,000 pkg

    Privately owned Property Developer | Diverse range of projects | Commercial, Industrial, Retail & Mixed-Use | Fantastic career progression to DM & SDM

  • Qualified hair dresser (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Dyemension

    Category: Hair & Beauty Services

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $20 - $24.99 per hour

    Qualified hairdresser wanted for full time position in parramatta city salon. Great long term awesome team, fantastic incentives and amazing clients.

  • Market Engagement Specialist (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Six Degrees Executive Pty Ltd

    Category: Marketing Communications

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: base salary + super + salary packaging

    Fun, high-impact generalist marketing role in a growing NFP. Mix of marketing and communications activities, as well as strategic project involvement!

  • Tech Specialist-Retail Customer Service Representative-Brisbane (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Apple

    Category: Retail Assistants

    Work type: Part Time

    Salary: n\a

    Work where extraordinary happens.

  • Delivery Driver/Storeperson (Broome & Kimberley)

    Region: Broome & Kimberley

    Company: Goldline Distributors

    Category: Warehousing, Storage & Distribution

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $25 - $29.99 per hour

    Are you passionate about customer service? We are and we're looking for dedicated people to join our growing team

  • Senior Systems Engineer - Microsoft, Storage - Consultant (ACT)

    Region: ACT

    Company: Cirrus Networks

    Category: Other

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Our growing ACT team is looking for an experienced Systems Consultant to join our team of thriving technical professionals. Find out more today...

  • Entry Level Recruitment Consultant (Perth)

    Region: Perth

    Company: 2XM Recruit

    Category: Recruitment - Agency

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    2XM are looking for highly motivated individuals or graduates, looking for their first opportunity in Recruitment

Look for responds for VOLUME CONTROL PTY LIMITED in social networks

Read all comments for VOLUME CONTROL PTY LIMITED. Leave a respond for VOLUME CONTROL PTY LIMITED. VOLUME CONTROL PTY LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location VOLUME CONTROL PTY LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact VOLUME CONTROL PTY LIMITED

Other companies related to VOLUME CONTROL PTY LIMITED: GROMMS CONSTRUCTIONS PTY. LIMITED | NEW ORIENTAL INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO PTY. LIMITED | WILCSEK HOLDING PTY LTD | BIRKS BLAIR ATHOL PHARMACY PTY LTD | REDBACK INVESTMENTS PTY LTD

VOLUME CONTROL PTY LIMITED is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company VOLUME CONTROL PTY LIMITED is registered at 19/01/2015, got ACN as 603767255 and ABN as 877941894531; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data VOLUME CONTROL PTY LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. More 40 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 874,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as less 709,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as good.
The main activity of VOLUME CONTROL PTY LIMITED is Apparel, Finished Products from Fabrics & Similar Materials, including 7 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of VOLUME CONTROL PTY LIMITED is not available. Products made in VOLUME CONTROL PTY LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of VOLUME CONTROL PTY LIMITED, open vacancies, location of VOLUME CONTROL PTY LIMITED on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

VOLUME CONTROL PTY LIMITED, n/a 2026: full company data. Find address VOLUME CONTROL PTY LIMITED, phone, email, website credits, responds, VOLUME CONTROL PTY LIMITED company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors VOLUME CONTROL PTY LIMITED