EVIEC PROJECTS PTY LTD

All companiesFood StoresEVIEC PROJECTS PTY LTD

Contact data EVIEC PROJECTS PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

EVIEC PROJECTS PTY LTD

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-7-9789-6941 +61-7-9789-6941

Fax: +61-2-4984-5039 +61-2-4984-5039

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of EVIEC PROJECTS PTY LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "EVIEC PROJECTS PTY LTD"? - Contact us!

We found such data of EVIEC PROJECTS PTY LTD, n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees EVIEC PROJECTS PTY LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data EVIEC PROJECTS PTY LTD

Company Name: EVIEC PROJECTS PTY LTD
ACN (Australian Company Number): 602910814
ABN (Australian Business Number): 29602910814
State Registration Number: R28012084
Date of Registration: 18/11/2014
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 336,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Approx. 355,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: N\A
Employees: Less 70

Previous names of EVIEC PROJECTS PTY LTD

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for EVIEC PROJECTS PTY LTD

Kinds of activities for EVIEC PROJECTS PTY LTD

7359. Equipment rental and leasing, nec
559999. Automotive dealers, nec, nec
31729901. Checkbook covers
35230201. Harrows: disc, spring, tine, etc.
38420303. Limbs, artificial
51720203. Gasoline
83310105. Work experience center

Job in EVIEC PROJECTS PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for EVIEC PROJECTS PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Graduate Accountant (ACT)

    Region: ACT

    Company: Private Advertiser

    Category: Taxation

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    New opportunity for an entry-level graduate accountant to join a dynamic team.

  • Personal Banker, Five Dock NSW (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: ANZ

    Category: Banking - Retail/Branch

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    An opportunity to work with one of Australia's top four banks.

  • Market Risk Manager (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Credit Union Australia Ltd

    Category: Compliance & Risk

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    An excellent opportunity for an experienced Market Risk Manager to join CUA's Brisbane office to cover a parental leave until February 2019...

  • Construction Supervisor - Austral (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Design & Build

    Category: Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $120k

    Due to a continued business expansion, this company are now looking to recruit a Construction Supervisor for the Austral Region

  • Assistant Property Manager (Perth)

    Region: Perth

    Company: Swan City Realty Pty Ltd

    Category: Residential Leasing & Property Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Opportunity for a licensed PM Enthusiast looking for a change or a chance to have future advancement in their career

  • Marketing Manager (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Sharp & Carter Sales and Marketing

    Category: Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Join this award-winning financial intelligence company, that is helping to transform the relationships between business owners and data.

  • Coal Mining Electrician | Bowen Basin (Mackay & Coalfields)

    Region: Mackay & Coalfields

    Company: Hays Resources & Mining

    Category: Mining - Engineering & Maintenance

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Experienced Electrician required for an Immediate Start in the Bowen Basin on a 4/2/4/4/ day shift Roster.

  • HR Truck Driver (Toowoomba & Darling Downs)

    Region: Toowoomba & Darling Downs

    Company: Drake International

    Category: Road Transport

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    HR Truck Driver, Must have HR licence, Physcially fit, Some heavy lifting involved,

  • OFFICE ADMINISTRATOR (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Coachair Pty Ltd

    Category: Data Entry & Word Processing

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    We are seeking a self motivated office Administrator to join the Coachair Team with the flexibility of working school hours.

  • Business Development Manager - Industrial Services (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Mobile Test n Cal Pty Ltd

    Category: New Business Development

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Due to our fast growth and high level of ambition, we are now searching for a passionate B2B Sales Professional to help us go to the next level.

  • NSW ACCOUNT MANAGER – Commercial Sales Division (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Technika

    Category: Account & Relationship Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    On offer is a terrific opportunity to join a growing business with a great culture selling some of the leading brands in the Industry

  • Export Sales Support (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Automoto Recruitment

    Category: Sales Coordinators

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Our client is one of Australia's largest distributors of service and repair parts to the mechanical, auto electrical, smash repair and cooling markets

Look for responds for EVIEC PROJECTS PTY LTD in social networks

Read all comments for EVIEC PROJECTS PTY LTD. Leave a respond for EVIEC PROJECTS PTY LTD. EVIEC PROJECTS PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location EVIEC PROJECTS PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact EVIEC PROJECTS PTY LTD

Other companies related to EVIEC PROJECTS PTY LTD: SAANLA PTY. LTD. | TA & JA NOMINEES PTY LTD | CLEANER MAGIC PTY LTD | JABLE SERVICES PTY LIMITED | COLOUR (AUST) PTY LTD

EVIEC PROJECTS PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company EVIEC PROJECTS PTY LTD is registered at 18/11/2014, got ACN as 602910814 and ABN as 29602910814; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data EVIEC PROJECTS PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Less 70 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 336,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as approx. 355,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as n\a.
The main activity of EVIEC PROJECTS PTY LTD is Food Stores, including 7 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of EVIEC PROJECTS PTY LTD is not available. Products made in EVIEC PROJECTS PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of EVIEC PROJECTS PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of EVIEC PROJECTS PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

EVIEC PROJECTS PTY LTD, n/a 2026: full company data. Find address EVIEC PROJECTS PTY LTD, phone, email, website credits, responds, EVIEC PROJECTS PTY LTD company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors EVIEC PROJECTS PTY LTD