VIRTUAL INTEGRITY PTY LTD

All companiesCommunicationsVIRTUAL INTEGRITY PTY LTD

Contact data VIRTUAL INTEGRITY PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

VIRTUAL INTEGRITY PTY LTD

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-8-5865-4440 +61-8-5865-4440

Fax: +61-8-8601-5510 +61-8-8601-5510

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of VIRTUAL INTEGRITY PTY LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "VIRTUAL INTEGRITY PTY LTD"? - Contact us!

We found such data of VIRTUAL INTEGRITY PTY LTD, n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees VIRTUAL INTEGRITY PTY LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data VIRTUAL INTEGRITY PTY LTD

Company Name: VIRTUAL INTEGRITY PTY LTD
ACN (Australian Company Number): 602470404
ABN (Australian Business Number): 85602470404
State Registration Number: R40624389
Date of Registration: 22/10/2014
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 829,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Less 807,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Good
Employees: More 500

Previous names of VIRTUAL INTEGRITY PTY LTD

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for VIRTUAL INTEGRITY PTY LTD

Kinds of activities for VIRTUAL INTEGRITY PTY LTD

203400. Dried and dehydrated fruits, vegetables and soup mixes
242900. Special product sawmills, nec
289905. Sizes
513100. Piece goods and notions
738909. Financial services
25990200. Bar, restaurant and cafeteria furniture
26759900. Die-cut paper and board, nec
32610207. Toilet fixtures, vitreous china
34999924. Target drones, for use by ships: metal
36779903. Filtration devices, electronic

Job in VIRTUAL INTEGRITY PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for VIRTUAL INTEGRITY PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Systems Administrator (Blue Mountains & Central West)

    Region: Blue Mountains & Central West

    Company: The Department of Finance, Services and Innovation

    Category: Government - State

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Great opportunity for a unique role in delivering CORSnet-NSW Full Time, Ongoing role, Sydney or Bathurst location

  • Unit Leader Development Engineering (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: City of Whittlesea

    Category: Government - Local

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Unit Leader Development Engineering

  • Trainee Property Specialist (Adelaide)

    Region: Adelaide

    Company: My Property House

    Category: Residential Sales

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Do you have a burning desire to establish a career in the real-estate industry and don't know where to start? We have the opportunity for you!

  • Heavy Vehicle Mechanic (Ballarat & Central Highlands)

    Region: Ballarat & Central Highlands

    Company: Private Advertiser

    Category: Automotive Trades

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    We are seeking a qualified diesel mechanic to join our Ballarat team

  • Wood Chipper Operator / Truck Driver (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Workforce International Pty Ltd

    Category: Gardening & Landscaping

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Secure long term plant operator roles working on Port Philip Council landscapes - Great organisation and great full time hours

  • Marketing and Events Coordinator (Adelaide)

    Region: Adelaide

    Company: Adelaide Aspire

    Category: Marketing Communications

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: Attractive Package

    Are you an energetic Marketing and Events professional with an interest in construction?

  • LR, MR, HR Drivers Wanted! (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Way2Go Transport

    Category: Road Transport

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: $20 - $29.99 per hour

    WAY2GO Kingswood is currently offering Full Time driving positions working for our long established client base in Sydney’s West!

  • Disability Support Worker (Bendigo, Goldfields & Macedon Ranges)

    Region: Bendigo, Goldfields & Macedon Ranges

    Company: InLife Independent Living

    Category: Aged & Disability Support

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    Are you a GREAT disability support worker? Ongoing need for regular/permanent shifts in the Macedon Ranges

  • Design Manager (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Australian Rail Track Corporation

    Category: Industrial Design

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Lead and manage greenfields design for the Inland Rail Project across NSW.

  • Senior Systems Engineer - Linux (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Over The Wire Pty Ltd

    Category: Networks & Systems Administration

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    We are looking to appoint a self-motivated, Senior Systems Engineer - Linux to join our internal Platforms team in Brisbane.

  • SALES CONSULTANT - NEW HOMES (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Montgomery Homes

    Category: Other

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Montgomery Homes is looking for talented sales people to expand our successful team. Enjoy a generous salary package with uncapped commissions.

  • Senior Inside Sales Representative (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Westcon – Comstor

    Category: Sales Representatives/Consultants

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    The Inside Sales Representative is responsible for: - Attainment of targets and KPI's. - Delivery quality service. - Identifying opportunities.

Look for responds for VIRTUAL INTEGRITY PTY LTD in social networks

Read all comments for VIRTUAL INTEGRITY PTY LTD. Leave a respond for VIRTUAL INTEGRITY PTY LTD. VIRTUAL INTEGRITY PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location VIRTUAL INTEGRITY PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact VIRTUAL INTEGRITY PTY LTD

Other companies related to VIRTUAL INTEGRITY PTY LTD: GRT & JS DELIVERY SERVICES PTY LTD | MY FAMILY SERVICE PTY LTD | MINDCAN PTY LTD | BROTHER'S GENERAL SERVICES PTY LTD | TOP NOTCH CONCRETING PTY LTD

VIRTUAL INTEGRITY PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company VIRTUAL INTEGRITY PTY LTD is registered at 22/10/2014, got ACN as 602470404 and ABN as 85602470404; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data VIRTUAL INTEGRITY PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. More 500 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 829,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as less 807,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as good.
The main activity of VIRTUAL INTEGRITY PTY LTD is Communications, including 10 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of VIRTUAL INTEGRITY PTY LTD is not available. Products made in VIRTUAL INTEGRITY PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of VIRTUAL INTEGRITY PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of VIRTUAL INTEGRITY PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

VIRTUAL INTEGRITY PTY LTD, n/a 2026: full company data. Find address VIRTUAL INTEGRITY PTY LTD, phone, email, website credits, responds, VIRTUAL INTEGRITY PTY LTD company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors VIRTUAL INTEGRITY PTY LTD