LIBRA PROPERTY PTY. LTD.
Contact data LIBRA PROPERTY PTY. LTD.: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
LIBRA PROPERTY PTY. LTD.
Region: n/a
Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia
Telephone: +61-8-2466-6306 +61-8-2466-6306
Fax: +61-7-3752-6804 +61-7-3752-6804
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of LIBRA PROPERTY PTY. LTD.: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "LIBRA PROPERTY PTY. LTD."? - Contact us!
Registration data LIBRA PROPERTY PTY. LTD.
Previous names of LIBRA PROPERTY PTY. LTD.
Previous names are not found
Get full report from official australian database for LIBRA PROPERTY PTY. LTD.
Kinds of activities for LIBRA PROPERTY PTY. LTD.
202602. Fermented and cultured milk products
386104. Photographic film, plate, and paper holders
20350206. Pickles, vinegar
22610000. Finishing plants, cotton
36990605. Extension cords
48130102. Local telephone communications
56999902. Clergy vestments
76992502. Fountain repair
79480204. Horse race track operation
Job in LIBRA PROPERTY PTY. LTD.: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice
There are not any offers opened for LIBRA PROPERTY PTY. LTD. now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Accountant (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: RecruitShop
Category: Business Services & Corporate Advisory
Work type: Full Time
Salary: EARN a Generous Negotiable Salary + Super
Utilise Your Taxation or Business Service Account Experience in this Dynamic Role in Greensborough VIC!
-
Accounts Receivable Officer (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Walker Hamill Pty Ltd
Category: Accounts Receivable/Credit Control
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $55,000 - $62,000
Responsible to administer the accounts receivable ledger by ensuring that revenue is promptly and accurately recorded efficiently.
-
Site Supervisor (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Framework Search & Select Pty Ltd
Category: Foreperson/Supervisors
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $110k - $130K + Super
Deliver Showrooms, Industrial Buildings & Residential Projects. Experienced Site Supervisor looking for career progression - strong career opportunity
-
Senior Building Surveyor (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Georges River Council
Category: Government - Local
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $91,695.44 - $106,242.92
A rare opportunity due to a great team environment. Be involved in a significant portion of certification within this dynamic role.
-
REGISTERED NURSE (Mackay & Coalfields)
Region: Mackay & Coalfields
Company: Glenella Care
Category: Nursing - Aged Care
Work type: Part Time
Salary: n\a
Glenella Care is seeking Registered Nurses who have a desire to work in Aged Care.
-
Assistant Commercial Property Manager (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Real Estate Career Developers
Category: Commercial Sales, Leasing & Property Mgmt
Work type: Full Time
Salary: No weekends. Work your way up!
Seeking someone with Commercial or Residential experience to assist their experienced Commercial Property Manager.
-
Casual Cleaning Team Member CBD (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Assetlink
Category: Cleaning Services
Work type: Casual/Vacation
Salary: n\a
This is your opportunity! Join our award winning organisation and work with one of Assetlink’s prestigious ambassadors.
-
Research Manager | Quantitative | Survey Specialist | Market Research (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: CCInternational Recruitment
Category: Market Research & Analysis
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $80,000 - $100,000
Blue chip client list - growing Global agency in Sydney needs a Research Manager (Quantitative) with 3-5 years’ experience.
-
Leading Teacher Range 3 - Community Leader (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Department of Education & Training Victoria
Category: Other
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
In 2017 the school completed the Peer Review process in which, following on from a large amount of consultation, the new school vision and revised...
-
Receptionist (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: CPB Contractors Pty Limited
Category: Receptionists
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
There is an opportunity for a receptionist to join international group at flagship North Sydney office. If you have a passion for customer service and
-
Fullstack Developer (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Opus Recruitment Solutions
Category: Developers/Programmers
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: $800 - $850 per day
Fullstack developer|6 month initial contract| $800-$850 a day
-
Business Development Manager | Commercial Lighting (Perth)
Region: Perth
Company: Construct Consulting Group
Category: Account & Relationship Management
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $90k - $110k p.a. + Car Allowance & OTE
Continue your career with a true market leader and employer of choice
Look for responds for LIBRA PROPERTY PTY. LTD. in social networks
Read all comments for LIBRA PROPERTY PTY. LTD.. Leave a respond for LIBRA PROPERTY PTY. LTD.. LIBRA PROPERTY PTY. LTD. on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location LIBRA PROPERTY PTY. LTD. on the Google Maps. Address and contact LIBRA PROPERTY PTY. LTD.
Other companies related to LIBRA PROPERTY PTY. LTD.: BELL COMMODITIES LIMITED | COONAWARRA PTY. LTD. | DAVID BULL PTY LTD | TAPPED IN PTY LTD | NO.1 INTERMEZZO PTY LTD
LIBRA PROPERTY PTY. LTD. is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company LIBRA PROPERTY PTY. LTD. is registered at 11/09/2014, got ACN as 601771591 and ABN as 30601771591; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data LIBRA PROPERTY PTY. LTD. 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Less 50 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 215,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as less 378,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as perfect.
The main activity of LIBRA PROPERTY PTY. LTD. is Construction - Special Trade Contractors, including 9 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of LIBRA PROPERTY PTY. LTD. is not available. Products made in LIBRA PROPERTY PTY. LTD. are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of LIBRA PROPERTY PTY. LTD., open vacancies, location of LIBRA PROPERTY PTY. LTD. on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.
