BINNING & SINGH PTY. LTD.

All companiesDepository InstitutionsBINNING & SINGH PTY. LTD.

Contact data BINNING & SINGH PTY. LTD.: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

BINNING & SINGH PTY. LTD.

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-3-3037-8048 +61-3-3037-8048

Fax: +61-3-1442-8434 +61-3-1442-8434

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of BINNING & SINGH PTY. LTD.: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "BINNING & SINGH PTY. LTD."? - Contact us!

We found such data of BINNING & SINGH PTY. LTD., n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees BINNING & SINGH PTY. LTD.. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data BINNING & SINGH PTY. LTD.

Company Name: BINNING & SINGH PTY. LTD.
ACN (Australian Company Number): 600511082
ABN (Australian Business Number): 16600511082
State Registration Number: R63118896
Date of Registration: 03/07/2014
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 938,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Approx. 152,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Good
Employees: Less 40

Previous names of BINNING & SINGH PTY. LTD.

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for BINNING & SINGH PTY. LTD.

Kinds of activities for BINNING & SINGH PTY. LTD.

1422. Crushed and broken limestone
01819900. Ornamental nursery products, nec
14590300. Feldspar mining
33640000. Nonferrous die-castings except aluminum
33699901. Aerospace castings, nonferrous: except aluminum
73890503. Restaurant reservation service
76991205. Replating shop, except silverware
80429901. Group and corporate practice, optometrist

Job in BINNING & SINGH PTY. LTD.: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for BINNING & SINGH PTY. LTD. now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Broker Support/Software Support- Techology/Mortgage focus (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: MANTECH INTERNATIONAL SYSTEMS RECRUITMENT

    Category: Mortgages

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $50,000 - $65,000

    Get your foot in the door of a fast growing major technology/financial player

  • Drainage Engineer (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Aurecon

    Category: Civil/Structural Engineering

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: In line with your skills and expertise

    Join our vibrant NSW Infrastructure team, including eminent industry professionals. Delivery of a range of interesting projects. Flexible working.

  • Physiotherapist (Toowoomba & Darling Downs)

    Region: Toowoomba & Darling Downs

    Company: Anglicare SQ

    Category: Physiotherapy, OT & Rehabilitation

    Work type: Part Time

    Salary: Circa $80,000 FTE plus benefits

    Develop and implement services, and provide specialist advice to clients, supporting them to remain independent and happy within their own homes.

  • Cook - Leabrook (Adelaide)

    Region: Adelaide

    Company: Resthaven Inc.

    Category: Chefs/Cooks

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Located at our Resthaven Leabrook residential facility, excellent opportunity for a full time Cook to join the team.

  • Administration Assistant (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: The Salvation Army – NSW/ACT/QLD

    Category: Administration

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Are you looking for a fast paced and rewarding role with a motivated, high energy and passionate team?

  • PANEL BEATER (Tamworth & North West NSW)

    Region: Tamworth & North West NSW

    Company: Kosmo Smash Repairs

    Category: Automotive Trades

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    PANEL BEATER

  • Product Manager Pork (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: JBS Australia Pty Limited

    Category: Product Management & Development

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    JBS has an exciting opportunity to join the new JBS Pork division, Seven Point Pork as a Product Manager.

  • Trade Counter Sales/Warehouse/Driver - Metalflex Dandenong (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Reece Australia Pty Ltd

    Category: Retail Assistants

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    There is no better time to join a Reece - a global company with an enviable down to earth culture and great internal job opportunities.

  • Admin, Reception, PA, Data Entry role (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Chandler Macleod Group

    Category: PA, EA & Secretarial

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: $25 - $28 p.h. + Super

    Apply today to be considered!

  • Product Manager (ACT)

    Region: ACT

    Company: GMT People

    Category: Product Management & Development

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: Innovative Company

    Working in an Agile development team environment/defining and prioritising an Agile development team backlog. An Amazing Company in growth mode.

  • Desktop Administrator (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Thales Australia & New Zealand

    Category: Help Desk & IT Support

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    As a member of the Desktop team you will providing 2nd and 3rd level desktop support and where necessary general ITC support within Thales whilst als

  • Account Manager / Account Executive (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Sandstone Technology

    Category: Account & Relationship Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Exciting opportunity for a sales/account management professional to join established Australian Fintech company with a worldwide customer base

Look for responds for BINNING & SINGH PTY. LTD. in social networks

Read all comments for BINNING & SINGH PTY. LTD.. Leave a respond for BINNING & SINGH PTY. LTD.. BINNING & SINGH PTY. LTD. on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location BINNING & SINGH PTY. LTD. on the Google Maps. Address and contact BINNING & SINGH PTY. LTD.

Other companies related to BINNING & SINGH PTY. LTD.: AUTOMONDO PTY. LTD. | MADCAT DIGITAL DESIGN PTY LTD | DR K WARDLE PTY LTD | KK SHIRO PTY LTD | TXH REGULUS PTY LTD

BINNING & SINGH PTY. LTD. is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company BINNING & SINGH PTY. LTD. is registered at 03/07/2014, got ACN as 600511082 and ABN as 16600511082; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data BINNING & SINGH PTY. LTD. 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Less 40 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 938,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as approx. 152,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as good.
The main activity of BINNING & SINGH PTY. LTD. is Depository Institutions, including 8 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of BINNING & SINGH PTY. LTD. is not available. Products made in BINNING & SINGH PTY. LTD. are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of BINNING & SINGH PTY. LTD., open vacancies, location of BINNING & SINGH PTY. LTD. on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

BINNING & SINGH PTY. LTD., n/a 2026: full company data. Find address BINNING & SINGH PTY. LTD., phone, email, website credits, responds, BINNING & SINGH PTY. LTD. company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors BINNING & SINGH PTY. LTD.