HIGGINS PTY LTD

Contact data HIGGINS PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

HIGGINS PTY LTD

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-7-2430-9445 +61-7-2430-9445

Fax: +61-3-9449-3679 +61-3-9449-3679

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of HIGGINS PTY LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "HIGGINS PTY LTD"? - Contact us!

We found such data of HIGGINS PTY LTD, n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees HIGGINS PTY LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data HIGGINS PTY LTD

Company Name: HIGGINS PTY LTD
ACN (Australian Company Number): 600151380
ABN (Australian Business Number): 90600151380
State Registration Number: R56702880
Date of Registration: 12/08/2014
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary superannuation trustee company
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 625,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Less 186,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Perfect
Employees: More 30

Previous names of HIGGINS PTY LTD

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for HIGGINS PTY LTD

Kinds of activities for HIGGINS PTY LTD

3567. Industrial furnaces and ovens
573100. Radio, television, and electronic stores
13819905. Service well drilling
20150605. Poultry, processed: frozen
20539901. Buns, sweet: frozen
32749901. Agricultural lime

Job in HIGGINS PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for HIGGINS PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Finance Officer (Perth)

    Region: Perth

    Company: Rubicor Government

    Category: Accounts Officers/Clerks

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    I am seeking expressions of interest from experienced Finance Officers with demonstrated WA State or Local Government experience.

  • Clinical Facilitator - Day Surgery (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Mater Group

    Category: Nursing - Educators & Facilitators

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Mater has an opportunity available for a Clinical Facilitator to work within Mater Education with placement in Day Surgery / Welcome Lounge.

  • General Manager (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Mordialloc Sporting Club Inc

    Category: Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $85,000 - $119,999

    If you are a GM that can lead & build a team through change, this position is for you.

  • Cabinet Maker (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Zuza Kitchens

    Category: Carpentry & Cabinet Making

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    We are company situated in Hallam who specialize in all aspects of Cabinetry including Kitchens, Bathroom, Laundries, Built in wardrobes and much more

  • Brand Ambassador - Helensvale (Gold Coast)

    Region: Gold Coast

    Company: Oscar Wylee

    Category: Retail Assistants

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    OSCAR WYLEE BRAND AMBASSADOR Are you looking for a challenging and dynamic work environment? Do you want to be connected to a brand with a cult-li...

  • Inventory Assistant (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Regal Recruitment

    Category: Purchasing, Procurement & Inventory

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $30 - $39.99 per hour

    Exciting Temp To Perm Opportunity for an Inventory Assistant working for a Global FMCG Warehouse

  • Caseworker – Homeless Services (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: YWCA Australia

    Category: Housing & Homelessness Services

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    As a Caseworker, you’ll be responsible for the immediate and ongoing support of people at risk of or experiencing homelessness, in a way that promotes

  • Subdivisions Planner (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Hays Architecture

    Category: Urban Design & Planning

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Local government organisation is looking for a subdivisions planner in Central Melbourne, paying $35 per hour+

  • Mid-Senior Motion Graphics Designer (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Beetroot Consulting Pty Ltd

    Category: Web & Interaction Design

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $80,000 - $89,999 package

    Award winning branding agency is seeking a Motion Graphics Designer. Must have strong background in brand with excellent skills in After Effects.

  • Senior UI Designer (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Michael Page

    Category: Web & Interaction Design

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $100k - $130k p.a. + 9.5% superannuation + 10% bon

    Work for a global retail/ecommerce company leading their UI designs for the Australian and New Zealand business.

  • Technology Project & Security Manager (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Bank Australia

    Category: Programme & Project Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Full Time Permanent - Kew Location

  • Business Analyst (South West Coast VIC)

    Region: South West Coast VIC

    Company: Marshall McAdam

    Category: Business/Systems Analysts

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Fixed Term 12 Month Contract, Geelong Location, ERP, Finance, HR, Payroll Systems experience.

Look for responds for HIGGINS PTY LTD in social networks

Read all comments for HIGGINS PTY LTD. Leave a respond for HIGGINS PTY LTD. HIGGINS PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location HIGGINS PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact HIGGINS PTY LTD

Other companies related to HIGGINS PTY LTD: DR OLIVER BROWN PTY LIMITED | TNL HAULAGE PTY LTD | VVS QUALITY FINISH PTY LTD | IN THAI STYLE PTY LTD | OZ EFA PTY LTD

HIGGINS PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company HIGGINS PTY LTD is registered at 12/08/2014, got ACN as 600151380 and ABN as 90600151380; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data HIGGINS PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. More 30 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 625,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as less 186,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as perfect.
The main activity of HIGGINS PTY LTD is Miscellaneous Repair Services, including 6 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of HIGGINS PTY LTD is not available. Products made in HIGGINS PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of HIGGINS PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of HIGGINS PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

HIGGINS PTY LTD, n/a 2026: full company data. Find address HIGGINS PTY LTD, phone, email, website credits, responds, HIGGINS PTY LTD company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors HIGGINS PTY LTD