GLUCK SUPER PTY LTD

Contact data GLUCK SUPER PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

GLUCK SUPER PTY LTD

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-3-7457-6397 +61-3-7457-6397

Fax: +61-8-8958-1116 +61-8-8958-1116

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of GLUCK SUPER PTY LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "GLUCK SUPER PTY LTD"? - Contact us!

We found such data of GLUCK SUPER PTY LTD, n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees GLUCK SUPER PTY LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data GLUCK SUPER PTY LTD

Company Name: GLUCK SUPER PTY LTD
ACN (Australian Company Number): 164339262
ABN (Australian Business Number): 47164339262
State Registration Number: R23716430
Date of Registration: 18/06/2013
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary superannuation trustee company
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 640,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Approx. 718,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Normal
Employees: Approx. 200

Previous names of GLUCK SUPER PTY LTD

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for GLUCK SUPER PTY LTD

Kinds of activities for GLUCK SUPER PTY LTD

239699. Automotive and apparel trimmings, nec
353702. Trucks, tractors, loaders, carriers, and similar equipment
367904. Electronic crystals
808200. Home health care services
24510100. Mobile homes, personal or private use
24990401. Picture frame molding, finished
25210101. Benches, office: wood
37510102. Motor scooters and parts
50859911. Rubber goods, mechanical

Job in GLUCK SUPER PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for GLUCK SUPER PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Canteen Hand (Richmond & Hawkesbury)

    Region: Richmond & Hawkesbury

    Company: Arndell Anglican College

    Category: Kitchen & Sandwich Hands

    Work type: Part Time

    Salary: n\a

    Arndell Anglican College is seeking a part-time, term time only, canteen hand to assist in food preparation, serving and cleaning.

  • Project Listing & Sales - no highrise! (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: 1 Village Project Marketing Pty Ltd

    Category: Residential Sales

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Melbourne's leading property development consultants and sales team. Boutique, owner-occupier stock, no highrise apartments.

  • Trades Assistant (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Workforce International Pty Ltd

    Category: Automotive Trades

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Experienced Heavy Vehicle Diesel Mechanic for a job based in South Brisbane, $35+ p/h, full time position

  • Fulfilment Coordinator (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Hays Logistics

    Category: Purchasing, Procurement & Inventory

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    A niche technology business is looking for a fulfilment coordinator to join the team.

  • Reach Forklift Driver x 2 (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Stockdale Personnel

    Category: Warehousing, Storage & Distribution

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Great opportunity for forklift drivers with reach experience - Day shift SE suburbs. Immediate start!! APPLY NOW!!!

  • HC Truck Drivers (Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter)

    Region: Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter

    Company: APG

    Category: Warehousing, Storage & Distribution

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: $25.84 / hour casual + shift % when applicable

    Starting Immediately, an opportunity exists for 2 experienced HR Truck Drivers for Yard based Truck Movements.

  • Foley House - Case Manager (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: The Salvation Army - VIC

    Category: Aged & Disability Support

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Case Manager Foley House Full Time 12 month contract

  • Student Services Officer - Front of House (casual) (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: RedHill Education

    Category: Receptionists

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    Student Services Officer - Front of House

  • Network & Communications Engineer (ACT)

    Region: ACT

    Company: Whizdom

    Category: Other

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Seeking a Network & Communications Engineer to Support the project ICT Verification and Validation activities

  • Senior Server Infrastructure Administrator (ACT)

    Region: ACT

    Company: Paxus Australia Pty Ltd

    Category: Engineering - Hardware

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Long term contract working in a modern infrastructure environment

  • Solution Architect (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Interpro - NSW

    Category: Architects

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Solution Architect needed to join a talented Domain architecture team focused on the transformation of the Product and Value Chain domain.

  • Security Technician (Electronic Equipment Trades Worker) (Northern QLD)

    Region: Northern QLD

    Company: Ruswin Group

    Category: Security

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $55,000 - $69,999

    Positions available newly qualified and experienced Electronic Equipment Trades Persons to join our teams in Townsville, Rockhampton and Mackay.

Look for responds for GLUCK SUPER PTY LTD in social networks

Read all comments for GLUCK SUPER PTY LTD. Leave a respond for GLUCK SUPER PTY LTD. GLUCK SUPER PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location GLUCK SUPER PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact GLUCK SUPER PTY LTD

Other companies related to GLUCK SUPER PTY LTD: PORTADOWN PASTORAL COMPANY PTY LIMITED | JOHNSCORP PTY LTD | ALBARAKA STORE PTY LTD | 1 CALL PAINTING PTY LTD | QUIN PTY LIMITED

GLUCK SUPER PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company GLUCK SUPER PTY LTD is registered at 18/06/2013, got ACN as 164339262 and ABN as 47164339262; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data GLUCK SUPER PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Approx. 200 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 640,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as approx. 718,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as normal.
The main activity of GLUCK SUPER PTY LTD is Building Materials, Hardware, Garden Supply, and Mobile Home Dealers, including 9 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of GLUCK SUPER PTY LTD is not available. Products made in GLUCK SUPER PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of GLUCK SUPER PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of GLUCK SUPER PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

GLUCK SUPER PTY LTD, n/a 2026: full company data. Find address GLUCK SUPER PTY LTD, phone, email, website credits, responds, GLUCK SUPER PTY LTD company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors GLUCK SUPER PTY LTD