VDENT PTY LTD
Contact data VDENT PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
VDENT PTY LTD
Region: n/a
Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia
Telephone: +61-8-1174-7007 +61-8-1174-7007
Fax: +61-2-7099-1219 +61-2-7099-1219
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of VDENT PTY LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "VDENT PTY LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data VDENT PTY LTD
Previous names of VDENT PTY LTD
Previous names are not found
Get full report from official australian database for VDENT PTY LTD
Kinds of activities for VDENT PTY LTD
07519901. Feedlot cleaning services
14239901. Diorite, crushed and broken-quarrying
34829900. Small arms ammunition, nec
36639908. Receiver-transmitter units (transceiver)
50840603. Engines, gasoline
73891101. Music copying service
75320202. Paint shop, automotive
79480404. Horses, racing
83610402. Old soldiers' home
Job in VDENT PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice
There are not any offers opened for VDENT PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Quality Management Systems Lead (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Frasers Property Australia
Category: Quality Assurance & Control
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Opportunity for a Quality Management Systems Lead to join our Commercial & Industrial team in a national role based in Melbourne
-
Site Manager (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: CGC Recruitment
Category: Foreperson/Supervisors
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
New opportunity for a Site Manager to join a well known QLD builder who are a D&C specialist. Commercial/retail projects - Travel required
-
Social Worker Grade 2 (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: The Royal Children's Hospital
Category: Psychology, Counselling & Social Work
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: n\a
An opportunity exists within the Social Work Department for a Grade 2 Social Worker position available on a fixed term basis until December 2018....
-
Remote Area Nurse (Darwin)
Region: Darwin
Company: Cornerstone Medical Recruitment
Category: Nursing - A&E, Critical Care & ICU
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Remote Area Nurse needed for Community in the Northern Territory
-
Patent Legal Secretary (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Amicus Legal Recruitment
Category: Legal Secretaries
Work type: Full Time
Salary: Please contact Emily Doyle on (03) 8691 3116
Use your skills as a Legal Secretary/ Legal Assistant to land a fantastic role working alongside the best in the IP business!
-
Social Media & Influencer Manager (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: FREDDY Australia & New Zealand
Category: Other
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Love fashion? Obsessed with social media? We are looking for someone with existing influencer connections & experience building relationships.
-
Member Services and Events Coordinator (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Helloworld Travel Limited
Category: Event Management
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
If you have a passion for member engagement and communication, enjoy delivering events and administration - this could be a great opportunity for you.
-
Rope Access Boilermakers | FIFO | Perth (Port Hedland, Karratha & Pilbara)
Region: Port Hedland, Karratha & Pilbara
Company: Skillforce Recruitment Pty Ltd
Category: Mining - Engineering & Maintenance
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: Competitive hourly rates
Rope Access Boilermakers of ALL levels required for work commencing immediately
-
Import Coordinator (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: Conroy Removals
Category: Import/Export & Customs
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Opportunity to learn from the ground up.
-
TRUCK OWNER DRIVERS – 6 & 8 TONNE ENCLOSED TRUCKS. TAIL LIFTS PREFERRED (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: Allied Express
Category: Couriers, Drivers & Postal Services
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: n\a
SUB CONTRACTOR OWNER TRUCK DRIVERS REQUIRED FOR RUNS THROUGH OUT BRISBANE – METRO AND REGIONAL
-
Purchasing Administrator (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Hays Office Support
Category: Administrative Assistants
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Permanent opportunity for an Administrator in the Chipping Norton. $50,000 + Super
-
Assistant Product Manager/Sales Support Specialist (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Dicker Data Limited
Category: Sales - Pre & Post
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Largest Australian owned ICT Distributor, Dicker Data, is seeking a talented Assistant Product Manager/Sales Support to join the Software Team.
Look for responds for VDENT PTY LTD in social networks
Read all comments for VDENT PTY LTD. Leave a respond for VDENT PTY LTD. VDENT PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location VDENT PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact VDENT PTY LTD
Other companies related to VDENT PTY LTD: CHARLTONIAN ENTERPRISES PROPRIETARY LIMITED | RECORP PTY. LTD. | FAMILY CLEP PTY LTD | DONSKY HOLDINGS PTY LTD | GREENER PLANET PTY LTD
VDENT PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company VDENT PTY LTD is registered at 07/06/2013, got ACN as 164168263 and ABN as 26164168263; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data VDENT PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Approx. 300 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 489,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as approx. 24,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as good.
The main activity of VDENT PTY LTD is Educational Services, including 9 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of VDENT PTY LTD is not available. Products made in VDENT PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of VDENT PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of VDENT PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.
