ALDPROP PTY LTD

Contact data ALDPROP PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

ALDPROP PTY LTD

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-2-1604-9393 +61-2-1604-9393

Fax: +61-8-4052-9462 +61-8-4052-9462

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of ALDPROP PTY LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "ALDPROP PTY LTD"? - Contact us!

We found such data of ALDPROP PTY LTD, n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees ALDPROP PTY LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data ALDPROP PTY LTD

Company Name: ALDPROP PTY LTD
ACN (Australian Company Number): 163501175
ABN (Australian Business Number): 25163501175
State Registration Number: R68831787
Date of Registration: 29/04/2013
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 823,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Less 891,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Perfect
Employees: More 400

Previous names of ALDPROP PTY LTD

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for ALDPROP PTY LTD

Kinds of activities for ALDPROP PTY LTD

20239900. Dry, condensed, evaporated products, nec
30890604. Celluloid products
35110103. Steam turbine generator set units, complete
35529900. Textile machinery, nec
35530000. Woodworking machinery
35699916. Surveillance ovens for aging and testing powder
38450208. Transcutaneous electrical nerve stimulators (tens)
51919902. Garden supplies
52119906. Electrical construction materials
86990203. Poetry association

Job in ALDPROP PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for ALDPROP PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Commercial Finance Manager - Commercial Tenders, Contract Budgeting Finance (ACT)

    Region: ACT

    Company: Infinity Pro

    Category: Financial Managers & Controllers

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: $100 to $160 per hour depending on experience

    Finance Commercial Manager – Earned Value Management, Finance Program Performance, Tenders / Contract Commercial Compliance Pricing – Benefits Inside

  • Project Manager - Traditional tier 2 QLD builder (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: CGC Recruitment

    Category: Project Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    New opportunity for a Project Manager to join one of Queensland's traditional tier 2 builders

  • Lead Steel Detailer - TEKLA (ACT)

    Region: ACT

    Company: Hays Engineering

    Category: Civil/Structural Engineering

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: Dependent on experience

    Remarkable opportunity for multiple Tekla Detailers to join an established business in fantastic locations.

  • GIS Officer (2 years fixed term) (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: City West Water

    Category: Government - State

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Provide a key role in facilitating the delivery of GIS services to Western Water.

  • REGISTERED NURSE - GENERAL PRACTICE (Mackay & Coalfields)

    Region: Mackay & Coalfields

    Company: Private Advertiser

    Category: Nursing - General Medical & Surgical

    Work type: Part Time

    Salary: n\a

    RN required for General Practice environment. Experience an advantage but not essential. Position can be either FT, PPT or Casual, 4-5 days per week.

  • Mechanical Fitter Apprenticeship (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Migas Limited

    Category: Fitters, Turners & Machinists

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Mechanical Fitter Apprenticeship available within a compressed air and gas business in Arndell Park, NSW.

  • Sales and Marketing Director (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Robert Walters

    Category: Digital & Search Marketing

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    This is a newly created role to join one of the fastest growing e-commerce companies to lead their Sales and Marketing team.

  • Consultant – Behavioural Economics & Consumer Insights (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Resources Group

    Category: Market Research & Analysis

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $70,000 - $80,000+SUPER

    Join a global business which is re-invigorating traditional market research approaches unlocking growth and inspiring marketing & brand teams.

  • Warehouse Store Person/Driver (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Private Advertiser

    Category: Warehousing, Storage & Distribution

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Storeperson with duties including pick, pack, receipt, despatch, a manual drivers licence and forklift licence is required in Smithfield

  • Administration Assistant IBD (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: ST VINCENT'S HOSPITAL SYDNEY

    Category: Administrative Assistants

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    St Vincent's Health Australia is the largest diversified health care organisation within Australia's not for profit Catholic health care sector.

  • Senior Software Engineer | Web Development (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Hays Information Technology

    Category: Engineering - Software

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: For seekers of $90-100K base + super and benefits

    Exciting permanent job opportunity in Townsville for Senior Software Engineer in Web Development & UX Design

  • Event Sales Executive (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Maple Event Group

    Category: Other

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $55,000 - $64,999 base plus commission

    We are looking for the next member of our amazing Sales team at Maple Event Group to help us achieve our Big Hair Audacious Goal (BHAG).

Look for responds for ALDPROP PTY LTD in social networks

Read all comments for ALDPROP PTY LTD. Leave a respond for ALDPROP PTY LTD. ALDPROP PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location ALDPROP PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact ALDPROP PTY LTD

Other companies related to ALDPROP PTY LTD: DE ROMA PTY. LTD. | NOWAK ENTERPRISES PTY LTD | TWCG PTY. LTD. | SPMAAH PTY LTD | SUNSHINE COAST COMMUNITY ENTERPRISES LTD.

ALDPROP PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company ALDPROP PTY LTD is registered at 29/04/2013, got ACN as 163501175 and ABN as 25163501175; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data ALDPROP PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. More 400 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 823,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as less 891,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as perfect.
The main activity of ALDPROP PTY LTD is Printing, Publishing and Allied Industries, including 10 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of ALDPROP PTY LTD is not available. Products made in ALDPROP PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of ALDPROP PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of ALDPROP PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

ALDPROP PTY LTD, n/a 2026: full company data. Find address ALDPROP PTY LTD, phone, email, website credits, responds, ALDPROP PTY LTD company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors ALDPROP PTY LTD