HOLMES ROAD DEVELOPMENT PTY. LTD.
Contact data HOLMES ROAD DEVELOPMENT PTY. LTD.: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
HOLMES ROAD DEVELOPMENT PTY. LTD.
Region: n/a
Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia
Telephone: +61-2-3167-4861 +61-2-3167-4861
Fax: +61-2-7167-9769 +61-2-7167-9769
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of HOLMES ROAD DEVELOPMENT PTY. LTD.: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "HOLMES ROAD DEVELOPMENT PTY. LTD."? - Contact us!
Registration data HOLMES ROAD DEVELOPMENT PTY. LTD.
Previous names of HOLMES ROAD DEVELOPMENT PTY. LTD.
Previous names are not found
Get full report from official australian database for HOLMES ROAD DEVELOPMENT PTY. LTD.
Kinds of activities for HOLMES ROAD DEVELOPMENT PTY. LTD.
7539. Automotive repair shops, nec
251700. Wood television and radio cabinets
275405. Publication printing, gravure
15220200. Hotel/motel and multi-family home renovation and remodeling
20479901. Cat food
32990304. Moldings, architectural: plaster of paris
39491002. Bowling pin machines, automatic
39999922. Hydroponic equipment
79480102. Race car drivers
79991406. Houseboat rentals
Job in HOLMES ROAD DEVELOPMENT PTY. LTD.: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice
There are not any offers opened for HOLMES ROAD DEVELOPMENT PTY. LTD. now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Settlements Officer (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Mars Recruitment
Category: Settlements
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Exciting opportunity has arisen to join a global trading organisation as an settlements administrator, with great prospects to grow within.
-
Customer Service Representative - SAP (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: 4C Recruitment Solutions
Category: Customer Service - Call Centre
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Dynamic manufacturer of complementary products seeking Customer Service professional to join their team. Great career opening.
-
Welders- Harwood Bridge Project (Coffs Harbour & North Coast)
Region: Coffs Harbour & North Coast
Company: Workforce International Pty Ltd
Category: Plant & Machinery Operators
Work type: Casual/Vacation
Salary: n\a
Workforce International - A wholly Australian owned company, with a solid reputation as a professional provider of labour hire and managed labour s...
-
Spreader Truck Operator (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Zoom Recruitment & Training
Category: Other
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: $33 - $34 p.h.
Our client is currently seeking an experienced Spreader Operator to join their Dandenong team.
-
Legal Secretary (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Advance Human Solutions
Category: Legal Secretaries
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
We are currently seeking Legal secretaries at various levels - Intermediate/Junior/Senior to join highly regarded firms across Sydney's CBD.
-
Senior Investigation Officer - Dispute Resolution (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Hays Legal
Category: Other
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Senior Investigator job, Melbourne CBD, 12 month role. Investigate protected disclosure and systemic administration cases.
-
Production Trade Assistant (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: GTE Employment Services
Category: Labourers
Work type: Casual/Vacation
Salary: n\a
Production Trade Assistant
-
Apprentice Electrician 1st, 2nd, 3rd or 4th year (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: The Lumina Group Pty Ltd
Category: Electricians
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Due to recent expansion we are looking for an Apprentice Electrician to join our team. This position is open to 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th year apprentices
-
Research Consultant - Strategic Consultancy (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Resources Group
Category: Market Research & Analysis
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $75,000 - $90,000 + benefits
With a heavy emphasis on strategic consultancy, the generation of consumer insights is the platform upon which you build growth plants for your client
-
Experienced Sales Merchandiser - Springvale/Cranbourne/Mornington (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: CCS/Ausrep
Category: Merchandisers
Work type: Casual/Vacation
Salary: n\a
Experienced Sales Merchandiser, 12 hours p/w, Springvale,Cranbourne, Mornington join our field team, opportunity to further develop your skills
-
Hub Project Manager - IDEAL (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: University of Technology Sydney
Category: Management - Universities
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
We are seeking to appoint a Project Manager to provide a range of research, outreach and administration infrastructure support to the project team.
-
Front of House Coordinator - WPP AUNZ (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: WPP AUNZ Ltd
Category: Receptionists
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
As the Front of House Coordinator you are the face of Landor and WhiteGREY Sydney and the first point of contact for all WhiteGREY and Landor clients.
Look for responds for HOLMES ROAD DEVELOPMENT PTY. LTD. in social networks
Read all comments for HOLMES ROAD DEVELOPMENT PTY. LTD.. Leave a respond for HOLMES ROAD DEVELOPMENT PTY. LTD.. HOLMES ROAD DEVELOPMENT PTY. LTD. on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location HOLMES ROAD DEVELOPMENT PTY. LTD. on the Google Maps. Address and contact HOLMES ROAD DEVELOPMENT PTY. LTD.
Other companies related to HOLMES ROAD DEVELOPMENT PTY. LTD.: YAMBA TRAVEL PTY LIMITED | TARRANT RETIREMENT FUND PTY LTD | TITOTECH PTY LTD | LENTRAN MODELLING SOLUTIONS PTY LTD | CHEYNES TRADING PTY LTD
HOLMES ROAD DEVELOPMENT PTY. LTD. is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company HOLMES ROAD DEVELOPMENT PTY. LTD. is registered at 04/04/2013, got ACN as 163137353 and ABN as 948144531250; at the moment company status is external administration (in receivership/liquidation). We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data HOLMES ROAD DEVELOPMENT PTY. LTD. 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Less 500 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 962,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as less 648,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as normal.
The main activity of HOLMES ROAD DEVELOPMENT PTY. LTD. is Petroleum Refining and Related Industries, including 10 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of HOLMES ROAD DEVELOPMENT PTY. LTD. is not available. Products made in HOLMES ROAD DEVELOPMENT PTY. LTD. are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of HOLMES ROAD DEVELOPMENT PTY. LTD., open vacancies, location of HOLMES ROAD DEVELOPMENT PTY. LTD. on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.
