SCOTT FOUNDRIES PTY. LTD.

All companiesStone, Clay, Glass, and Concrete ProductsSCOTT FOUNDRIES PTY. LTD.

Contact data SCOTT FOUNDRIES PTY. LTD.: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

SCOTT FOUNDRIES PTY. LTD.

Region: Western Australia

Address: Western Australia, Australia Western Australia, Australia

Telephone: +61-8-7299-9182 +61-8-7299-9182

Fax: +61-2-9466-5595 +61-2-9466-5595

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of SCOTT FOUNDRIES PTY. LTD.: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "SCOTT FOUNDRIES PTY. LTD."? - Contact us!

We found such data of SCOTT FOUNDRIES PTY. LTD., Western Australia as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees SCOTT FOUNDRIES PTY. LTD.. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data SCOTT FOUNDRIES PTY. LTD.

Company Name: SCOTT FOUNDRIES PTY. LTD.
ACN (Australian Company Number): 009378634
ABN (Australian Business Number): 56009378634
State Registration Number: C0836593V
Date of Registration: 03/04/1989
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 718,000 AUD
Sales, per year: More 146,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Good
Employees: More 90

Previous names of SCOTT FOUNDRIES PTY. LTD.

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for SCOTT FOUNDRIES PTY. LTD.

Kinds of activities for SCOTT FOUNDRIES PTY. LTD.

249301. Building board and wallboard, except gypsum
322903. Industrial-use glassware
26719906. Waxed paper: made from purchased material
30890300. Plastics hardware and building products
35550302. Galleys or chases, printers'
36489908. Swimming pool lighting fixtures
48220100. Photographic message services
51590301. Feathers
96310000. Regulation, administration of utilities

Job in SCOTT FOUNDRIES PTY. LTD.: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for SCOTT FOUNDRIES PTY. LTD. now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Systems Engineer (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Motion Recruitment

    Category: Systems Engineering

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $65,000 - $79,999

    Exciting opportunity for a enthusiastic and multi-talented Junior Systems Engineer to join an award-winning tech start-up

  • SOLUTIONS ARCHITECT (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Private Advertiser

    Category: Systems Engineering

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    CAE Australia has an exciting position for an experienced Solutions Architect to join the solutions & technologies team at Silverwater

  • Paediatric Speech Pathologist - Mater at Home (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Mater Group

    Category: Speech Therapy

    Work type: Part Time

    Salary: n\a

    Mater at Home currently has a wonderful opportunity for a Speech Pathologist with paediatric experience.

  • Expressions of Interest: Clinical Governance Manager (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Medacs Healthcare Australia

    Category: Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Medacs Healthcare are seeking expressions of interest from qualified, experienced and outcome focused Clinical Governance candidates.

  • Automotive Technician (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Gasmak Motor Group

    Category: Automotive Trades

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    We have a great opportunity for a qualified technician to join our team.

  • Metal Fabricator/ Welder - WA (Kalgoorlie, Goldfields & Esperance)

    Region: Kalgoorlie, Goldfields & Esperance

    Company: Konnecting Pty Ltd

    Category: Welders & Boilermakers

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Rewarding opportunity for Fabricators/ Welders with at least 3 years relevant experience. 457/TSS visa may be offered to qualified applicants

  • Expressions of Interest - Health Facility Services - Melbourne (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: ISS Facility Services

    Category: Cleaning Services

    Work type: Part Time

    Salary: Part time, Full time and Casual

    Join our growing ISS Health Services team in Melbourne, servicing multiple Health sites in varied roles!

  • Digital Marketing Communications (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: EPOL

    Category: Digital & Search Marketing

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    eCommerce Specialist EPOL (Engineering Plastics on Line) are seeking a motivated, data driven eCommerce Specialist to join the Marketing and IT team.

  • Breathing Air Technician (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Contract Resources Pty Ltd

    Category: Other

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: No

    We are currently looking for an experienced Breathing Air & Mechanical Services Technician to work at our Lytton, Queensland workshop

  • Local Area Coordinators (Coffs Harbour & North Coast)

    Region: Coffs Harbour & North Coast

    Company: Mid Coast Communities

    Category: Aged & Disability Support

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Local Area Coordinators (LACS) work directly with people with disability to facilitate choice and control over the NDIS services they receive.

  • Systems Analyst (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Health Metrics Pty Ltd

    Category: Business/Systems Analysts

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    We are seeking an experienced Systems Analyst with a combined passion for software development and client management.

  • Senior Data Analyst - Permanent (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Davidson Technology

    Category: Database Development & Administration

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    We are looking for a highly motivated individual who is eager to be part of an exciting transformational project

Look for responds for SCOTT FOUNDRIES PTY. LTD. in social networks

Read all comments for SCOTT FOUNDRIES PTY. LTD.. Leave a respond for SCOTT FOUNDRIES PTY. LTD.. SCOTT FOUNDRIES PTY. LTD. on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location SCOTT FOUNDRIES PTY. LTD. on the Google Maps. Address and contact SCOTT FOUNDRIES PTY. LTD.

Other companies related to SCOTT FOUNDRIES PTY. LTD.: LOWMAC ENTERPRISES PTY. LIMITED | KASSAN EVENTS PTY LTD | TOPKING CONSTRUCTION PTY. LTD. | LORY'S TRUCK & MACHINERY PTY. LTD. | AUSTRALIAN FABRIC LAMINATORS PTY LTD

SCOTT FOUNDRIES PTY. LTD. is an australian proprietary company, located in Western Australia, Australia. Company SCOTT FOUNDRIES PTY. LTD. is registered at 03/04/1989, got ACN as 009378634 and ABN as 56009378634; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data SCOTT FOUNDRIES PTY. LTD. 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. More 90 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 718,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as more 146,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as good.
The main activity of SCOTT FOUNDRIES PTY. LTD. is Stone, Clay, Glass, and Concrete Products, including 9 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of SCOTT FOUNDRIES PTY. LTD. is not available. Products made in SCOTT FOUNDRIES PTY. LTD. are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of SCOTT FOUNDRIES PTY. LTD., open vacancies, location of SCOTT FOUNDRIES PTY. LTD. on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

SCOTT FOUNDRIES PTY. LTD., Western Australia 2026: full company data. Find address SCOTT FOUNDRIES PTY. LTD., phone, email, website credits, responds, SCOTT FOUNDRIES PTY. LTD. company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors SCOTT FOUNDRIES PTY. LTD.