ARCON PROJECTS (QLD) PTY. LTD.

Contact data ARCON PROJECTS (QLD) PTY. LTD.: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

ARCON PROJECTS (QLD) PTY. LTD.

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-8-3558-9242 +61-8-3558-9242

Fax: +61-3-4025-7031 +61-3-4025-7031

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of ARCON PROJECTS (QLD) PTY. LTD.: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "ARCON PROJECTS (QLD) PTY. LTD."? - Contact us!

We found such data of ARCON PROJECTS (QLD) PTY. LTD., n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees ARCON PROJECTS (QLD) PTY. LTD.. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data ARCON PROJECTS (QLD) PTY. LTD.

Company Name: ARCON PROJECTS (QLD) PTY. LTD.
ACN (Australian Company Number): 160506605
ABN (Australian Business Number): 25160506605
State Registration Number: R97824707
Date of Registration: 25/09/2012
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 284,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Approx. 898,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Normal
Employees: More 30

Previous names of ARCON PROJECTS (QLD) PTY. LTD.

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for ARCON PROJECTS (QLD) PTY. LTD.

Kinds of activities for ARCON PROJECTS (QLD) PTY. LTD.

233500. Women's, junior's, and misses' dresses
10610202. Psilomelane mining
20370000. Frozen fruits and vegetables
31610104. Traveling bags
32639901. Commercial tableware or kitchen articles, fine earthenware
35820103. Washing machines, laundry: commercial, incl. coin-operated
50870305. Vacuum cleaning systems

Job in ARCON PROJECTS (QLD) PTY. LTD.: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for ARCON PROJECTS (QLD) PTY. LTD. now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Sales Rep (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Randstad - Business Support

    Category: Sales - Outbound

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: $26 - $28 p.h. + Superannuation

    Are you seeking a short term Sales role starting immediately ? Click to read more...

  • Engineering Quality Manager (Perth)

    Region: Perth

    Company: Hudson

    Category: Quality Assurance & Control

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Great opportunity for an experienced Engineering Quality Manager to manage and lead a team to improve the quality on a major mining project.

  • Temporary works engineer - Infrastructure (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Design & Build

    Category: Civil/Structural Engineering

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $80,000 - $100,000

    Temporary works engineer - work with tier 1 contractors on major infrastructure and commercial builds. National consultancy, friendly & collaborative

  • Senior Project Manager (Digital) (South West Coast VIC)

    Region: South West Coast VIC

    Company: WorkSafe Victoria

    Category: Government - State

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Terrific opportunity to project manage the delivery of complex technology and web based projects that support the delivery of Strategy 2030.

  • Manager Infrastructure Planning (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Moreton Bay Regional Council

    Category: Government - Local

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: TRP up to $235,000 pa

    We are seeking a RPEQ certified, Local Government experienced, engineering expert to lead our team with Australia's 3rd largest council!

  • Team Leader Gardener job Melbourne Western Suburbs (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: The Plant Management Company

    Category: Gardening & Landscaping

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Team Leader Horticulturist with a Leading Horticultural Maintenance Company

  • Carpenters Wanted (Cairns & Far North)

    Region: Cairns & Far North

    Company: Private Advertiser

    Category: Carpentry & Cabinet Making

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Semi-remote carpentry work, 50kms west of Dimbula

  • Functions & Events Planner (Mackay & Coalfields)

    Region: Mackay & Coalfields

    Company: Mackay Regional Council

    Category: Event Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    An exciting opportunity has become available for an experienced event planner to join the multi-award-winning precinct at the MECC.

  • Full-time Sales Executive QVB (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Jo Mercer

    Category: Retail Assistants

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    We're looking for an outstanding team member who has great energy & enjoys providing a great customer experience in this busy store...

  • Deputy Continuing Airworthiness Manager (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Sharp Airlines

    Category: Aviation Services

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Assist the CAM to manage the airworthiness standards and regulatory compliance of all company aircraft to a high and professional standard.

  • Supervisor (Western QLD)

    Region: Western QLD

    Company: Wagner Industrial Services Pty Ltd

    Category: Team Leaders/Supervisors

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Due to continuous growth within our Project Transport division we are current seeking an experienced Supervisor for a remote project in Western QLD.

  • Shepparton Art Museum Limited - Call for Board Directors (Shepparton & Goulburn Valley)

    Region: Shepparton & Goulburn Valley

    Company: Greater Shepparton City Council

    Category: Board Appointments

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: All Board positions are voluntary

    The Board of Shepparton Art Museum Limited is seeking expressions of interest from individuals to join the Shepparton Art Museum Limited Board.

Look for responds for ARCON PROJECTS (QLD) PTY. LTD. in social networks

Read all comments for ARCON PROJECTS (QLD) PTY. LTD.. Leave a respond for ARCON PROJECTS (QLD) PTY. LTD.. ARCON PROJECTS (QLD) PTY. LTD. on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location ARCON PROJECTS (QLD) PTY. LTD. on the Google Maps. Address and contact ARCON PROJECTS (QLD) PTY. LTD.

Other companies related to ARCON PROJECTS (QLD) PTY. LTD.: LOCKIFER PTY LTD | W.A RESOURCES AND EQUIPMENT PTY LTD | THRIVECO PTY LTD | GOURMET PRODUCE PTY LTD | TEAKE NOMINEES PTY LTD

ARCON PROJECTS (QLD) PTY. LTD. is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company ARCON PROJECTS (QLD) PTY. LTD. is registered at 25/09/2012, got ACN as 160506605 and ABN as 25160506605; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data ARCON PROJECTS (QLD) PTY. LTD. 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. More 30 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 284,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as approx. 898,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as normal.
The main activity of ARCON PROJECTS (QLD) PTY. LTD. is Executive, Legislative & General Government, Except Finance, including 7 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of ARCON PROJECTS (QLD) PTY. LTD. is not available. Products made in ARCON PROJECTS (QLD) PTY. LTD. are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of ARCON PROJECTS (QLD) PTY. LTD., open vacancies, location of ARCON PROJECTS (QLD) PTY. LTD. on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

ARCON PROJECTS (QLD) PTY. LTD., n/a 2026: full company data. Find address ARCON PROJECTS (QLD) PTY. LTD., phone, email, website credits, responds, ARCON PROJECTS (QLD) PTY. LTD. company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors ARCON PROJECTS (QLD) PTY. LTD.