XREV PTY LTD

Contact data XREV PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

XREV PTY LTD

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-7-7883-5610 +61-7-7883-5610

Fax: +61-8-7960-7132 +61-8-7960-7132

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of XREV PTY LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "XREV PTY LTD"? - Contact us!

We found such data of XREV PTY LTD, n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees XREV PTY LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data XREV PTY LTD

Company Name: XREV PTY LTD
ACN (Australian Company Number): 155049773
ABN (Australian Business Number): 39155049773
State Registration Number: R47139282
Date of Registration: 09/01/2012
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 528,000 AUD
Sales, per year: More 539,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Normal
Employees: Approx. 100

Previous names of XREV PTY LTD

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for XREV PTY LTD

Kinds of activities for XREV PTY LTD

202600. Fluid milk
769919. Leather goods and luggage repair services
07230105. Hay baling services
32920101. Blankets, asbestos, nec
34690200. Household cooking and kitchen utensils, porcelain enameled
79991502. Amusement concession
86219902. Architect association

Job in XREV PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for XREV PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Market Analyst - Global Pharmaceutical Organisation, New Role! (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Boehunter Healthcare

    Category: Analysis & Reporting

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Exciting New Opportunity for a Market Analyst has just opened - chance to join a highly skilled and dynamic team, apply today!

  • Registered Nurse - Aged Care (Gold Coast)

    Region: Gold Coast

    Company: Ozcare

    Category: Nursing - Aged Care

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Provide a variety of nursing care, including assessment, co-ordination, case management and care planning, to ensure appropriate care for clients.

  • Practice Manager (Perth)

    Region: Perth

    Company: Queens Park Medical Centre

    Category: Management

    Work type: Part Time

    Salary: n\a

    Park Time Practice Management & Leadership role Be instrumental in driving practice growth

  • Child and Maternal Health Nurse - YYMS - Halls Creek, WA (Broome & Kimberley)

    Region: Broome & Kimberley

    Company: Employment Office

    Category: Nursing - Community, Maternal & Child Health

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $80,000 - $90,000 + 5 weeks AL & more!

    Unique opportunity to make a difference to Indigenous health in the spectacular Kimberley region! Generous benefits incl. subsidised accommodation!

  • Assistant Manager - Roxby Downs (Coober Pedy & Outback SA)

    Region: Coober Pedy & Outback SA

    Company: Discovery Holiday Parks

    Category: Management

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    Our beautiful park at Roxby Downs is looking to hire a couple.   A unique opportunity for you to decide who should be the Assistant Manager!

  • Qualified Motor Mechanic and Accessories Fitter (Northern QLD)

    Region: Northern QLD

    Company: Private Advertiser

    Category: Automotive Trades

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $50,000 - $60,000, plus commission, plus super

    Carmichael Ford is seeking a highly motivated Qualified Motor Mechanic and Accessories Fitter for our busy workshop.

  • Advertising Copywriter (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Generic Publications

    Category: Marketing Communications

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Are you a wordsmith who loves using the power of the written word to sell products and ideas to the public?

  • Marketing Coordinator (Adelaide)

    Region: Adelaide

    Company: Shingleback Wine Pty Ltd

    Category: Marketing Assistants/Coordinators

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Assist the Sales & Marketing team in all aspects of conceptualising and designing digital executions to drive sales and consumer awareness.

  • Intimate Apparel Stylist - Myer Chatswood (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Bendon

    Category: Retail Assistants

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    For most women - a bra fitting can be life changing - imagine providing that experience for women DAILY!

  • Haul Truck Operators - Cloncurry (Western QLD)

    Region: Western QLD

    Company: SES Labour Solutions

    Category: Mining - Operations

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Exciting New Project! Experienced and motivated Haul Truck Operators operators l Min 2+ys exp essential l Long Term roles

  • Certificate III | Early Childhood / Childcare | Cromer (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Expect A Star

    Category: Childcare & Outside School Hours Care

    Work type: Part Time

    Salary: Above award and PD training

    Are you looking for an supportive team environment where you are excited to go to work each day? Immediate start available!

  • Azure Cloud Specialist (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Adactin Group Pty. Ltd.

    Category: Developers/Programmers

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Azure - Cloud

Look for responds for XREV PTY LTD in social networks

Read all comments for XREV PTY LTD. Leave a respond for XREV PTY LTD. XREV PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location XREV PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact XREV PTY LTD

Other companies related to XREV PTY LTD: LESLOU NOMINEES PTY. LTD. | AERODROME PTY LTD | VIETNAM AUSTRALIA RACING INDUSTRY SERVICE PTY. LTD. | SPEEDO FASTWAY PTY LTD | ROBERT DAY LIFETIME SUPER FUND CT PTY LTD

XREV PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company XREV PTY LTD is registered at 09/01/2012, got ACN as 155049773 and ABN as 39155049773; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data XREV PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Approx. 100 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 528,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as more 539,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as normal.
The main activity of XREV PTY LTD is Holding and Other Investment Offices, including 7 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of XREV PTY LTD is not available. Products made in XREV PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of XREV PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of XREV PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

XREV PTY LTD, n/a 2026: full company data. Find address XREV PTY LTD, phone, email, website credits, responds, XREV PTY LTD company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors XREV PTY LTD