PKC PROJECTS PTY LTD
Contact data PKC PROJECTS PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
PKC PROJECTS PTY LTD
Region: n/a
Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia
Telephone: +61-7-2065-1409 +61-7-2065-1409
Fax: +61-8-4041-2861 +61-8-4041-2861
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of PKC PROJECTS PTY LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "PKC PROJECTS PTY LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data PKC PROJECTS PTY LTD
Previous names of PKC PROJECTS PTY LTD
Previous names are not found
Get full report from official australian database for PKC PROJECTS PTY LTD
Kinds of activities for PKC PROJECTS PTY LTD
09129904. Haddock, catching of
20150101. Chicken, processed, nsk
20660101. Chocolate liquor
23319900. Women's and misses' blouses and shirts, nec
25110504. Racks, book and magazine: wood
28610200. Wood extract products
33219906. Railroad car wheels and brake shoes, cast iron
34690400. Boxes, stamped metal
50120201. Ambulances
73890901. Charge account service
Job in PKC PROJECTS PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice
There are not any offers opened for PKC PROJECTS PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Customer Care Manager - Port Melbourne (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Rentokil Initial
Category: Management & Support
Work type: Full Time
Salary: Base Salary + Super + Company Car + Mobile Phone
We are looking for a Customer Care Manager to join our team in Melbourne on a permanent full time basis.
-
Civil Design Draftsman (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: Morgan Consulting Engineers Pty Ltd
Category: Civil/Structural Engineering
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Morgan Consulting Engineers are looking for a civil design draftsman for their Brisbane based office.
-
Assistant Manager (Hobart)
Region: Hobart
Company: Private Advertiser
Category: Management
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
3-5 years of management background in a busy establishment.
-
Chef | FIFO (Western QLD)
Region: Western QLD
Company: IPA
Category: Chefs/Cooks
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: n\a
There are a variety of FIFO/DIDO opportunities, varying from as short as 5 days, up to as long as 21 days so flexibility is essential.
-
Senior Property Manager | Gold Coast location (Gold Coast)
Region: Gold Coast
Company: Sinclair Recruitment Pty Ltd
Category: Residential Leasing & Property Management
Work type: Full Time
Salary: Jess Purdy - Property Recruitment Specialist
Seeking an experienced Senior Property Manager to join a company that offers career progression and ongoing training and support!
-
GIS Operator (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: VicForests
Category: Environmental, Earth & Geosciences
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $67,431 - $81,874
Are you interested in playing a key role in the sustainable management of Victoria’s native forests?
-
Associate Veterinarian (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Our Vet Pty Ltd
Category: Veterinary Services & Animal Welfare
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Seeking Assoc Vets after an environment that will provide you with the mentorship that will set up your career for life. Do not miss this rare chance!
-
Experienced Secretary (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Aqua Flush Plumbing
Category: Administrative Assistants
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Experienced Secretary - Full Time
-
Front End Wordpress Developer (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: The Intermedia Group Pty Ltd
Category: Developers/Programmers
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
The Intermedia Group is looking for an experienced Front End Wordpress Developer to join our busy and growing Digital team
-
Systems Analyst / Data Analyst (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: Randstad - Technologies
Category: Business/Systems Analysts
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: $75 - $100 p.h. + long term extensions, great work
Government organisation based in Brisbane CBD is seeking a Systems Analyst to quickly understand business systems and their functionality.
-
IT Service Delivery Manager (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: The Recruitment Company
Category: Networks & Systems Administration
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $150,000 + 10% bonus
Drive IT system infrastructure & performance for the most exciting banking start up project in Australia
-
Healthcare Recruitment Consultant (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Frontline Health Sydney
Category: Recruitment - Agency
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
We are a specialist Healthcare recruitment company with affiliated offices across Australia and New Zealand.
Look for responds for PKC PROJECTS PTY LTD in social networks
Read all comments for PKC PROJECTS PTY LTD. Leave a respond for PKC PROJECTS PTY LTD. PKC PROJECTS PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location PKC PROJECTS PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact PKC PROJECTS PTY LTD
Other companies related to PKC PROJECTS PTY LTD: GRANT DRIVING ACCESSORIES PTY. LIMITED | SEQUEL SOLUTIONS PTY. LTD. | MYHEALTH RHODES PTY LTD | FARBE EXPLORATIONS PTY LTD | YOUNG JAE TRADING PTY LTD
PKC PROJECTS PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company PKC PROJECTS PTY LTD is registered at 17/03/2011, got ACN as 149907648 and ABN as 461065673828; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data PKC PROJECTS PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Less 100 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 453,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as approx. 555,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as perfect.
The main activity of PKC PROJECTS PTY LTD is Business Services, including 10 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of PKC PROJECTS PTY LTD is not available. Products made in PKC PROJECTS PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of PKC PROJECTS PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of PKC PROJECTS PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.
