SDHA PTY. LTD.

Contact data SDHA PTY. LTD.: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

SDHA PTY. LTD.

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-7-5420-6225 +61-7-5420-6225

Fax: +61-2-5051-7503 +61-2-5051-7503

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of SDHA PTY. LTD.: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "SDHA PTY. LTD."? - Contact us!

We found such data of SDHA PTY. LTD., n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees SDHA PTY. LTD.. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data SDHA PTY. LTD.

Company Name: SDHA PTY. LTD.
ACN (Australian Company Number): 141145511
ABN (Australian Business Number): 18141145511
State Registration Number: R15449218
Date of Registration: 16/12/2009
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 885,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Less 677,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: N\A
Employees: Less 40

Previous names of SDHA PTY. LTD.

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for SDHA PTY. LTD.

Kinds of activities for SDHA PTY. LTD.

8733. Noncommercial research organizations
145599. Kaolin and ball clay, nec
781901. Personnel services, motion picture production
33390104. Zinc smelting (primary), including zinc residue
37149900. Motor vehicle parts and accessories, nec

Job in SDHA PTY. LTD.: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for SDHA PTY. LTD. now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Project Accountant (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Manpower

    Category: Management Accounting & Budgeting

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: $80k - $85k p.h. + super, pro-rated 3-6 month term

    3-6 month contract with a global organisation, Project Accountant/Financial Analyst, Brisbane CBD location

  • Commercial Analyst (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Michael Page

    Category: Analysis & Reporting

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Opportunity to drive performance in this true business partnering role

  • Senior Analyst/Associate - Infrastructure/PPP Finance (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Kelly Executive

    Category: Corporate Finance & Investment Banking

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Newly created opportunity to work with the worlds leading Project Finance Bank

  • Senior Project Manager - Retail Construction, +$100M projects (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Redpath Partners Pty Ltd

    Category: Project Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Retail Senior Project Manager opportunity with evolving & progressive construction company. Exciting growth plans for 2018 across retail sector

  • Team Leader OHW &TI (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Transport for NSW

    Category: Maintenance

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    We have an exciting opportunity for a Team Leader Overhead Wire (OHW) & Transmission Lines (TL) to be a part of our Major Works team.

  • Travel Manager -Brisbane (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Flight Centre Travel Group

    Category: Travel Agents/Consultants

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: Generous Remuneration package + Travel Perks!

    We're looking for a multi-skilled travel specialist to join our team as a Travel Manager where the challenge where your career will soar! Apply today!

  • Mechanical Fitter - Hydraulics (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Fluid Power Engineering Solutions Pty Lt d

    Category: Fitters, Turners & Machinists

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Mechanical Fitter - Hydraulics

  • Maintenance Fitter (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Private Advertiser

    Category: Fitters, Turners & Machinists

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Real Dairy Australia (RDA) is an Australian owned business with locations and manufacturing facilities throughout Australia.

  • Local Area Coordinator - NSW North (Tamworth & North West NSW)

    Region: Tamworth & North West NSW

    Company: St Vincent de Paul Society NSW

    Category: Aged & Disability Support

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: Generous Salary Packaging Benefits

    Are you interested in being part of the team that supports one of the largest social reforms in Australia empowering individuals?

  • Administrator (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Astrum

    Category: Administrative Assistants

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Work for the world's leading educational video company Tight, talented close-knit team (Australia & UK) Waterfront Office

  • Business Development Manager/Recruitment Consultant - Life Sciences (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Boehunter Executive Search

    Category: Recruitment - Agency

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Expanding Specialised Agency, Exceptional Team Environment, Exceptional Short and Long Term Financial Rewards $$. Call Lucia today on 9008 0088.

  • Business Development Manager (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Denovo Consulting Group Pty Ltd

    Category: New Business Development

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: More

    Major Civil Works | Industry Leading Business | Close to Home in the Eastern Suburbs | Fabulous Career Progression Opportunities

Look for responds for SDHA PTY. LTD. in social networks

Read all comments for SDHA PTY. LTD.. Leave a respond for SDHA PTY. LTD.. SDHA PTY. LTD. on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location SDHA PTY. LTD. on the Google Maps. Address and contact SDHA PTY. LTD.

Other companies related to SDHA PTY. LTD.: GARLAND PEAK PTY. LTD. | UNCLE JACK'S GROUP PTY LTD | J. FIFE NOMINEES PTY LIMITED | ALLIED HEALTH SOLUTIONS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | OPTIMAL CAPITAL (AUST) PTY LTD

SDHA PTY. LTD. is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company SDHA PTY. LTD. is registered at 16/12/2009, got ACN as 141145511 and ABN as 18141145511; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data SDHA PTY. LTD. 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Less 40 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 885,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as less 677,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as n\a.
The main activity of SDHA PTY. LTD. is Wholesale Trade - Durable Goods, including 5 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of SDHA PTY. LTD. is not available. Products made in SDHA PTY. LTD. are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of SDHA PTY. LTD., open vacancies, location of SDHA PTY. LTD. on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

SDHA PTY. LTD., n/a 2026: full company data. Find address SDHA PTY. LTD., phone, email, website credits, responds, SDHA PTY. LTD. company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors SDHA PTY. LTD.